Főoldal » Focisták » Norvégia focistái

Norvég focisták listája

Norvég játékosok ABC sorrendben

Simen Mikalsen
(Lilleström)
Simen Moller
(Tromso)
Simen Nilsen
(Ranheim)
Simen Nordermoen
(Lilleström)
Simen Nordli
(Randers)
Simen Nordskag
(Rosenborg U19)
Simen Olafsen
(Strommen)
Simen Rafn
(Fredrikstad)
Simen Sandmael
(Stjördals-Blink)
Simen Standerholen
(Fredrikstad)
Simen Stolen
(Kongsvinger)
Simen Stölen
(Kongsvinger)
Simen Vedvik
(KFUM Oslo)
Simon Bakken
(Lilleström)
Simon Laugsand
(Tromsdalen)
Simon Petersen
(Kvik Halden)
Simon Stenseth
(Eidsvold)
Sindre Egeli
(Nordsjaelland)
Sindre Ek
(KFUM Oslo)
Sindre Maroy
(Lov-Ham Fotball)
Sindre Myhre
(Strommen)
Sindre Rindal
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Sindre Sakshaug
(Levanger)
Sivert Bukten
(Honefoss)
Sivert Gussias
(Panevezys)
Sivert Haugli
(One Knoxville)
Sivert Jarmund
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sivert Överby
(Mjondalen)
Sivert Solli
(Ranheim)
Sivert Westerlund
(Stromsgodset)
Sjur Lothe
(Stjördals-Blink)
Skage Lehland
(Detroit City)
Snorre Nilsen
(Kristiansund)
Snorre Nilsen
(Ham-Kam)
Sondre Fet
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sondre Granas
(Rosenborg U19)
Sondre Halvorsen
(KFUM Oslo)
Sondre Jakobsen
(Tromsdalen)
Sondre Johansen
(Odd Grenland)
Sondre Laugsand
(Tromsdalen)
Sondre Liseth
(Haugesund)
Sondre Örjasaeter
(Sarpsborg 08)
Sondre Rudi
(Eidsvold)
Sondre Skogen
(Mjondalen)
Sondre Sorlokk
(Fredrikstad)
Sondre Sörli
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sondre Stokke
(Ranheim)
Sondre Strand
(Mjondalen)
Sondre Tronstad
(Blackburn Rovers)
Stale Saethre
(HIFK Helsinki)
Stanley Anaebonam
(Shelbourne)
Stefan Hagerup
(Lilleström)
Stefan Johansen
(Sarpsborg 08)
Stefan Mladenovic
(FK Arendal)
Steffen Hagen
(Odd Grenland)
Steffen Halseth
(Rosenborg U19)
Steffen Haugland
(Sandnes Ulf)
Steffen Iversen
(Rosenborg)
Steffen Jenssen
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Steffen Nystrom
(Fredrikstad)
Steffen Pedersen
(Tromsdalen)
Steinar Pedersen
(Lilleström)
Sten Eike
(Haugesund)
Sten Grytebust
(Aalesund)
Stian Aasmundsen
(Mjondalen)
Stian Bolstad
(Kongsvinger)
Stian De Wahl
(KFUM Oslo)
Stian Gregersen
(Atlanta United)
Stian Haugland
(Sandnes Ulf)
Stian Holte
(Aalesund)
Stian Hunnestad
(Egersunds)
Stian Kristiansen
(Sandefjord)
Stian Michalsen
(Egersunds)
Stian Molde
(Fredrikstad)
Stian Ohr
(Mjondalen)
Stian Pettersen
(KFUM Oslo)
Stian Rasch
(Strommen)
Stian Ringstad
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Stian Selle
(Fyllingen)
Stian Sortevik
(KFUM Oslo)
Stian Teksum
(Eidsvold)
Stian Theting
(Bodo/Glimt)
Stian Vigrestad
(Egersunds)
Stig Johansen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Stig Sleveland
(Egersunds)
Storm Pettersen
(Sandefjord)
Sven Stray
(FK Arendal)
Svenn Johansen
(Tromsdalen)
Sverre Larsen
(Egersunds)
Sverre Nypan
(Rosenborg)
Sverre Orten
(Aalesund)
Sverre Sandal
(KFUM Oslo)
Sverre Torp
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Syver Aas
(Odd Grenland)
Syver Eriksen
(Mjondalen)
Tadesse Zewdu
(Levanger)
Tage Haukeberg
(Stjördals-Blink)
Tarik Elyounoussi
(Shonan Bellmare)
Tarik Mrakovic
(Fredrikstad)
Tarjei Dahle
(Notodden)
Tarjei Omenas
(Aalesund)
Tega George
(Strommen)
Tengel Fredriksen
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Teodor Haltvik
(KFUM Oslo)
Theo Olsen
(Levanger)
Theodor Nilsen
(Tromsdalen)
Thomas Bendiksen
(Tromsdalen)
Thomas Braaten
(Tromsdalen)
Thomas Drage
(Fredrikstad)
Thomas Gjörtz
(Aalesund)
Thomas Grogaard
(Aalesund)
Thomas Hallstensen
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Thomas Holm
(Fredrikstad)
Thomas Jacobsen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Thomas Kinn
(Mjondalen)
Thomas Leidland
(Egersunds)
Thomas Lia
(Asker)
Thomas Lillo
(B36 Torshavn)
Thomas Myhre
(Kongsvinger)
Thomas Nerland
(Molde U19)
Thomas Olsen
(Lilleström)