Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Böjte Attila
(Tatabánya)
Bölcsföldi Milán
(Komlói Bányász)
Bőle Lukács
(Mezőkövesd)
Böndi Ádám
(Siófok)
Böőr Zoltán
(Dunaújváros-Pálhalma)
Bősz Levente
(Mezőkövesd)
Böszörményi Dániel
(Debreceni VSC)
Budai Dávid
(Szekszárd)
Budzsáklia Benett
(Kozármisleny)
Buglyó Botond
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Bukovics András
(Pécsi MFC)
Bukrán Erik
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Bulyáki Attila
(Nagyecsed)
Buna Gábor
(Győri ETO)
Burai Attila
(Kaposvölgye)
Burai Erik
(Nafta)
Burányi Tamás
(Csákvár)
Burcsik Martin
(Veszprém)
Burucz Barna
(Csákvár)
Busa Bálint
(Biatorbágy)
Busa Bence
(Szeged 2011)
Busai András
(Tatabánya)
Busai Attila
(Nyíregyháza)
Busai Barna
(Felsőtárkány)
Bussy Dávid
(Tiszaújváros)
Buza Barnabás
(Orosháza)
Buzás Viktor
(Pénzügyőr)
Buzsáky Ákos
(Ferencváros)
Büki Dániel
(Újpest)
Celestine Lazarus
(Hertha Wels)
Cibla Flórián
(Debreceni VSC)
Clinton Osei
(Kozármisleny)
Csábi Mihály
(Budapest Honvéd)
Csáki Armand
(Győri ETO)
Csáki István
(Nagyecsed)
Csáki József
(Nagykanizsai TE)
Csáki Kálmán
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Csáki Róbert
(Tiszakanyár)
Csáki Róbert
(Duna Aszfalt)
Csanádi Péter
(Dombóvár)
Csatári Gergő
(Kazincbarcika)
Csató Martin
(Siófok)
Cseh Balázs
(Kecskeméti TE)
Cseh Gergő
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Cseh Norbert
(Nyíregyháza)
Cseke Benjámin
(Mezőkövesd)
Cseke Károly
(Biatorbágy)
Csenterics Adrián
(BVSC-Zugló)
Csepregi Richárd
(Dabas-Gyón)
Csepregi Tamás
(BKV Előre)
Cseri Tamás
(Mezőkövesd)
Csermelyi Imre
(Lombard Pápa II)
Csernák Martin
(Kaposvár)
Csernik Kornél
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Cservenák Csaba
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Cséza Ferenc
(Pálhalma)
Csikesz László
(Csákvár)
Csiki Norbert
(Budaörs)
Csikortás Dávid
(BKV Előre)
Csillag Dárius
(Budaörs)
Csillag Krisztián
(Újbuda TC)
Csilus Ádám
(Kazincbarcika)
Csilus Tamás
(Kazincbarcika)
Csima Péter
(Kecskeméti TE)
Csinger Márk
(Dunaszerdahely)
Csirmaz István
(Diósgyőr)
Csiszer Balázs
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Csizmadia László
(Szeged 2011)
Csobán István
(Balmazújvárosi FC)
Csoboth Kevin
(Újpest)
Csóka Dominik
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Csombók Zoltán
(Tiszakanyár)
Csongár Péter
(Csács-Nemesapáti)
Csongvai Áron
(Fehérvár)
Csonka Bonifác
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Csontos Ádám
(Budapest Honvéd II)
Csoór Patrik
(Vasas II)
Csorba Szabolcs
(Nyíregyháza)
Csorbics Benjamin
(Szentlőrinc)
Csordás Tamás
(Csákvár)
Csorvási Tamás
(Nyíregyháza)
Csörgő Raul
(Szentlőrinc)
Csörgő Viktor
(Gyirmót)
Csősz Richárd
(BVSC-Zugló)
Csurka Ádám
(Duna Aszfalt)
Csutorka Márk
(Illés Akadémia U19)
Cvenits Ádám
(Pécsi VSK)
Czafit Richárd
(Balatonfüred)
Czár Richárd
(Budaörs)
Czeitler Dávid
(Győri ETO II)
Czékus Ádám
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Czene Zalán
(Kisvárda)
Czető Márk
(Putnok)
Czibere Patrik
(Szentlőrinc)
Czibolya Tamás
(Pécsi MFC)
Czinanó Antal Áron
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Czingráber Máté
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Czinkon Szabolcs
(Szekszárd)
Czipper Zsolt
(Veresegyház)
Cziráki Attila
(Kozármisleny)
Czirják Tamás
(Mórahalom)
Czirok József
(Szeged 2011)
Czuczi Péter
(Szentlőrinc)
Dabasi Károly
(FC Dabas)
Dajka László
(Tiszaújváros)
Dala Martin
(Nyíregyháza)
Dala Samu
(Budafok)
Dallos Gábor
(Dunaharaszti)
Dallos Máté
(Szekszárd)
Damásdi Alex
(Siófok)
Damir Redzic
(Dunaszerdahely)
Dániel Csaba
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Daniel Tiefenbach
(Austria Lustenau)
Dányi Márk
(BKV Előre)
Dara Gábor
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Darabont Gábor
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Darázs Péter
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Dárdai Pál
(Hertha)
Dargó Balázs
(Tisza Volán)
Daróczi Zoltán
(Szentlőrinc)
Daru Bence
(Kozármisleny)
Daru István
(Tiszaújváros)
David Gellen
(Szentlőrinc)
David Okorie
(Pécsi MFC)
Dávid Zoltán
(Tiszaújváros)
Deák István
(Cigánd)
Deák István
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Deák Tibor
(Tiszakanyár)
Deákovits Richárd
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Debreceni András
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Debreceni Dávid
(Salgótarján)
Dedics Alex
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Délczeg Gergely
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Deli Balázs
(Szekszárd)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯