Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Baráth Péter
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Barcsay Márk
(Sényő)
Barczi Dávid
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Bardi Gábor
(Jászapáti)
Bárdos Bence
(Diósgyőr)
Bári Dávid
(Jánossomorja)
Barkóczi Benedek
(Kozármisleny)
Barna László
(Tiszalök)
Barna Zsolt
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Bartha Botond
(Budapest Honvéd)
Bartha László
(Kozármisleny)
Bartos Attila
(Soroksár)
Bartos Julian
(Balassagyarmat)
Bartyik Norbert
(Hódmezővásárhely)
Barzó Gergő
(Cigánd)
Barzsó Attila
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Bata Csongor
(BKV Előre)
Bata Kristóf
(Szeged 2011)
Batai Tamás
(Debreceni VSC)
Baté Attila
(Szolnoki MÁV II)
Batik Bence
(Puskás Akadémia)
Bayán Roland
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Bazsányi Péter
(Mezőkövesd)
Bazsonyi István
(Kozármisleny)
Bedi Noel
(Sárvár)
Behovits Máté
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Beke Péter
(Kozármisleny)
Beke Péter
(Nyíregyháza)
Bekker Roland
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Belényesi Csaba
(Kecskeméti TE)
Belényesi Miklós
(Balmazújváros)
Béli Milán
(Nagykanizsa)
Beliczky Gergő
(Csákvár)
Bella Ervin
(Lipót)
Bellon Attila
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Bence Somfalvi
(Puskás Akadémia U19)
Bencze Antal
(Kazincbarcika)
Bencze Márk
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Bencze Zsolt
(Csákvár)
Benczenleitner Barna
(Budapest Honvéd)
Bendegúz Lehoczki
(Puskás Akadémia)
Bene Ádám
(Debreceni VSC)
Bene Attila
(Kazincbarcika)
Bene Marcell
(Soroksár)
Bene Mihály
(Kecskeméti TE)
Bene Zsombor
(Balatonfüred)
Benedek Nándor
(Jászapáti)
Benedek Tanyi
(Detroit City)
Benke András
(Siófok)
Benke Áron
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Benke Viktor
(Berkenye)
Benke Viktor
(Szentlőrinc)
Benkó Bence
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Benkovich János
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Benkő Balázs
(Nyírbátor)
Benkő Krisztián
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Benkő László
(Budapest Honvéd)
Benkő Péter
(Kazincbarcika)
Bényei Ágoston
(Diósgyőr)
Bényei Balázs
(Debreceni EAC)
Berdó Balázs
(Kozármisleny)
Berdo Máté
(Kozármisleny)
Berdó Péter
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Berdó Valentin
(Komlói Bányász)
Berecki Sándor
(Pécsi MFC)
Bereczki Dániel
(Debreceni EAC)
Berényi Péter
(Bölcske)
Berki István
(Gyirmót)
Berki Marcell
(Fehérvár)
Berla Attila
(Budapest Honvéd)
Bernáth Csaba
(Debreceni VSC)
Bernáth Péter
(Tiszasziget)
Bertók Márk
(Nyíregyháza)
Bertus Lajos
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Bese Balázs
(Nyíregyháza)
Bese Barnabás
(Fehérvár)
Besenyei Ferenc
(Felsőtárkány)
Besztercei Attila
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Bévárdi Zsombor
(Puskás Akadémia)
Bezerédi Ádám
(Balatonfüred)
Biben Barnabás
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Bieder Gábor
(Balatonfüred)
Bihari Gyula
(Tállya)
Bíró Ákos
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Bíró András
(Andráshida)
Biró Bence
(Szeged 2011)
Bíró Dominik
(Kaposvár)
Bíró Gergő
(Cegléd)
Bíró Márk
(Budafok)
Bíró Péter
(Hajdúszoboszló)
Bíró Péter
(Debreceni EAC)
Biró Roland
(Kisvárda)
Birtalan Botond
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Birtalan János
(Jászberény)
Bischoff Marcell
(Pécsi MFC)
Bitó Martin
(Szeged 2011)
Blaskovits Patrik
(Jászapáti)
Blatt Pál
(Dunaújváros)
Bobál Gergely
(Budapest Honvéd)
Bocskay Bertalan
(Budapest Honvéd)
Boczki Attila
(Felsőzsolca)
Boda Balázs
(Nyíregyháza)
Bódi Ádám
(Debreceni VSC)
Bódis István Norbert
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Bodnár Attila
(Mezőkövesd)
Bodnár Gergő
(Peterborough)
Bodnár László
(Kisvárda)
Bodó Gábor
(Sényő)
Bodó Péter
(Szentlőrinc)
Bódog Adrián
(Soproni VSE)
Bodor Boldizsár
(NAC Breda)
Bodor Zoltán
(Kecskeméti TE)
Bodrogi János
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Bogáti Péter
(Budaörs)
Bogdán Ádám
(Ferencváros)
Bogdán Márk
(Veresegyház)
Bogdány Csaba
(Felsőtárkány)
Bognár Adrián
(Illés Akadémia U19)
Bognár Dávid
(Kozármisleny)
Bohata Ádám
(Nagykanizsai TE)
Bohdan Makara
(Puskás Akadémia U19)
Bohner Roland
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Bojtor László
(Jászberény)
Bojtos Tamás
(Szeged 2011)
Bokor Bence
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Bokros Szilárd
(Diósgyőr)
Bokros Tibor
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Boldizsár Bálint
(Tisza Volán)
Bolla Bálint
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Bolla Bendegúz
(Servette)
Bolla Gergő
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Bonnyai Márk
(Kaposvár)
Bor Dávid
(Kozármisleny)
Bora György
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Borbás Bence
(Budaörs)
Borbély Ákos
(Kaposvár)
Borbély Bálint
(Kazincbarcika)
Borbély Bence
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Borbély Bence
(Soroksár)
Bordás Dániel
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Bori Gábor
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Borkai Ádám
(Gyirmót II)
Boromisza Gábor
(Balatonfüred)
Boros Attila
(Vecsés)
Boros Gabriel
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Boros János
(Gyöngyös)
Boros János
(Felsőtárkány)
Boros Roland
(Siófok)
Boros Tamás
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Boros Zsombor
(Kazincbarcika)
Borsi Bence
(Kaposvár)
Borsi Csaba
(Sopron)
Borsodi Bálint
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Borszéki Csaba
(Kecskeméti TE)
Botka Endre
(Ferencváros)
Botló Ádám
(Kazincbarcika)
Botos Attila
(Szécsény)
Bozsik József
(Tatabánya)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯