Főoldal » Focisták » Kazahsztán focistái

Kazah focisták listája

Kazah játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Sanzhar Anuarov
(FK Astana)
Sanzhar Satanov
(Turan Turkistan)
Sergey Gridin
(Zhetysu)
Sergey Ivanov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Sergey Ivanov
(Kairat U19)
Sergey Keiler
(Yelimay Semey)
Sergey Keyler
(Kairat Almaty)
Sergey Kostyuk
(Real Pharm)
Sergey Larin
(Almaty)
Sergey Shaff
(Shakter Karaganda)
Sergey Skorykh
(Shakter Karaganda)
Sergey Tkachuk
(Akzhayik)
Sergey Vetrov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Serik Dosmanbetov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Serik Kystaubay
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Serikbol Kapanov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Shadiyar Aryntay
(FK Astana)
Shadman Bakirov
(Turan Turkistan)
Shakhsultan Zubaydilda
(Shakter Karaganda)
Shchanggyskhan Bizhigit
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Shodiyor Bulishev
(Kairat U19)
Shokan Abzalov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Shyngys Fliuk
(Shakter Karaganda)
Stanislav Kuryan
(SDYuShOR 8)
Stanislav Lunin
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Sultan Abilgazy
(Yelimay Semey)
Sultan Askarov
(Kairat Almaty)
Sultan Astanov
(Ordabasy)
Sultan Sagnayev
(Maqtaaral)
Sultan Tuliev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Syrbay Maulen
(Turan Turkistan)
Tair Nurseitov
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Talgat Kalenov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Talgat Kusyapov
(FK Astana)
Temirlan Adilov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Timofey Tronza
(Shakter Karaganda)
Timur Gaziz
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Timur Kalizhanov
(Neman Grodno)
Timur Mukhametzhanov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Timur Muldinov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Timur Noskov
(FK Aksu)
Timur Redzhepov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Timur Tokenov
(FK Astana)
Timurbek Zakirov
(Turan Turkistan)
Toktar Zhangylyshbay
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Turar Erkenbek
(Ordabasy)
Ualikhan Mukhametzhanov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ulan Nyshan
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Ulan Oteshev
(Kairat U19)
Ular Zhaksybayev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Vadim Afanasenko
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Vadim Borovskiy
(Shakter Karaganda)
Vadim Petrov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Vadim Sidorov
(Kairat U19)
Vadim Yakovlev
(CSF Balti)
Valentin Chureev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Viktor Dmitrenko
(Shakter Karaganda)
Viktor Grabko
(Maqtaaral)
Viktor Gunchenko
(Okzhetpes)
Viktor Pron
(FK Astana)
Viktor Zyabko
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Vitaliy Li
(Ordabasy)
Vladimir Biryukov
(Kairat Almaty)
Vladimir Groshev
(Okzhetpes)
Vladimir Noskov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Vladimir Yakovlev
(Tobyl Kostanay)
Vladislav Kravchenko
(Kairat Almaty)
Vladislav Loshkarev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Vladislav Saenko
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Vsevolod Koloda
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Vyacheslav Kulpeisov
(Budapest Honvéd)
Vyacheslav Putintsev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Vyacheslav Shvyrev
(Kairat Almaty)
Yan Trufanov
(Kairat Almaty)
Yan Vorogovskiy
(FK Astana)
Yegor Tsuprikov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Yerbol Zhilkibekov
(Astana U19)
Yerkebulan Nurgaliyev
(Yelimay Semey)
Yerkebulan Rakhmetov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Yerkebulan Seidakhmet
(Kairat Almaty)
Yevgeniy Levin
(Maqtaaral)
Yevgeniy Tarasov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Yuri Akhanov
(FK Astana)
Yuriy Pertsukh
(Yelimay Semey)
Zhalgas Zhanabergen
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Zhambyl Kukeev
(Shakter Karaganda)
1 2 3 4 5 6