Főoldal » Focisták » Kazahsztán focistái

Kazah focisták listája

Kazah játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Dinmukhamed Nyshantay
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Dinmukhamed Serikuly
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Dinmukhammed Zhomart
(Turan Turkistan)
Diyar Zhugunis
(Astana U19)
Diyaz Nurumov
(FK Aksu)
Diyorjon Aripov
(Maqtaaral)
Dmitriy Bachek
(Shakter Karaganda)
Dmitriy Miroshnichenko
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Dmitriy Parkhamchuk
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Dmitriy Savchenko
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Dmitriy Shmidt
(Yelimay Semey)
Dmitriy Shomko
(Yelimay Semey)
Duman Narzildaev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Egor Lishauskas
(Shakter Karaganda)
Egor Tkachenko
(Kairat Almaty)
Eldar Iskakov
(FK Aksu)
Eldos Maratov
(Zhetysu)
Eler Rakhimov
(Turan Turkistan)
Elisey Gorshunov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Elkhan Astanov
(FK Astana)
Elmar Nabiev
(SDYuShOR 8)
Elzhas Altynbekov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Elzhas Sarbay
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Erassyl Dadan
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Erasyl Seitkanov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Erbol Sauirbaev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Erbolat Serik
(Maqtaaral)
Erlan Kadyrbaev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Ernar Saylauov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ersultan Torekul
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Evgeniy Averchenko
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Evgeny Ashikhmin
(Okzhetpes)
Farukh Mirsalimbayev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Gad Otieno
(Gor Mahia)
Galymzhan Ermurzaev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Gavril Kan
(Taraz)
Gaziz Kaltore
(Ordabasy)
Georgiy Makayev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Georgiy Zakharenko
(Shakter Karaganda)
Georgiy Zhukov
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
Gleb Maltsev
(Irtysh Omsk)
Gleb Yevseyev
(Kairat U19)
Heinrich Schmidtgal
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Ibragim Dadayev
(SD Family)
Ibrahim Batyr
(SD Family)
Igor Boichuk
(Aktobe)
Igor Chervov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Igor Okhmak
(Shakter Karaganda)
Igor Yurin
(Aktobe)
Ija Fomitsev
(Kuopion)
Ildar Aitov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Ilnur Mangutkin
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ilya Artyushenko
(Kairat U19)
Ilya Demin
(SD Family)
Ilya Gubenko
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ilya Kalinin
(Okzhetpes)
Ilya Sokol
(Astana U19)
Ilya Sotnik
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Ilyas Abenov
(Astana U19)
Ilyas Abil
(FK Aksu)
Imangali Zhienbay
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Irismat Shermetov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Isa Asukhanov
(FK Aksu)
Islam Abilkasov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Islam Iunusov
(Maqtaaral)
Islam Nurbayev
(Kairat U19)
Islambek Asan
(Zhetysu)
Islambek Kuat
(FK Astana)
Ivan Antipov
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Ivan Ivashin
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Ivan Sviridov
(Yelimay Semey)
Jokhangir Abilmazhinov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Kadyrbek Askar
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Kakhrmon Khassanov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Kalizhan Ilyasov
(SD Family)
Kanat Ashirbay
(Ordabasy)
Kanat Karimolla
(SDYuShOR 8)
Kanybek Turgunbaev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Karam Sultanov
(Turan Turkistan)
Karen Dzanuns
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Karim Smykov
(Atyrau)
Kayrat Utabaev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Kaysar Aymurzaev
(Maqtaaral)
Kazybek Turaliyev
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Kenesbay Shubaev
(Maqtaaral)
Khamit Mataev
(SDYuShOR 8)
Khamit Shamil
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Khamza Yakudi
(Babrungas)
Kirill Lavreniuk
(Shakter Karaganda)
Kirill Novikov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Konstantin Gorizanov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Konstantin Zarechniy
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Kuandyk Ilimov
(Maqtaaral)
Kuandyk Nursultanov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Kuanysh Duisenbekuly
(Turan Turkistan)
Kuanysh Kalmuratov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Kuanysh Karakulov
(Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
Kurban Baishyk
(Turan Turkistan)
Lev Kurgin
(Kairat Almaty)
Madi Aitore
(Kairat Almaty)
Madi Khaseyn
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Madi Zhakipbayev
(FK Astana)
Madiyar Bekeshov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Madiyar Raimbek
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Madiyar Zhaparuly
(Kairat U19)
Madyar Ramazanov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Magomed Odzhiev
(Akzhayik)
Magzhan Baurzhan
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Makhmud Dunzurov
(FK Astana)
1 2 3 4 5 6