Főoldal » Focisták » Kazahsztán focistái

Kazah focisták listája

Kazah játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Boris Fomenkov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Damir Alimkhanov
(Astana U19)
Damir Bitussupov
(Kairat Almaty)
Damir Dautov
(Ordabasy)
Damir Marat
(Altay FK)
Daniil Pichkarev
(Astana U19)
Danil Kuznetsov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Danil Podymskiy
(FK Astana)
Danil Tsoy
(Taraz)
Danil Ustimenko
(Kairat Almaty)
Daniyar Abilov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Daniyar Usenov
(Kairat Almaty)
Daryn Suyunov
(Kairat Almaty)
Dauren Iskakov
(FK Astana)
Daurenbek Tazhimbetov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
David Loria
(Kairat Almaty)
David Loriya
(Nalchik)
Denis Malinin
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Dias Kanatkali
(Astana U19)
Dias Sabyrov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Didar Zhalmukan
(FK Astana)
Dinmuhammed Kashken
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Dinmukhammed Zhomart
(Kairat Almaty)
Diyar Zhugunis
(Astana U19)
Diyaz Nurumov
(FK Aksu)
Diyorjon Aripov
(Maqtaaral)
Dmitriy Bachek
(Shakter Karaganda)
Dmitriy Parkhamchuk
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Dmitriy Savchenko
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Dmitriy Shmidt
(Okzhetpes)
Duman Narzildaev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Duman Tursynbay
(Altay FK)
Edige Oralbay
(Akzhayik)
Egor Lishauskas
(Shakter Karaganda)
Eldar Iskakov
(FK Aksu)
Eldos Akhmetov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Elkhan Astanov
(Ordabasy)
Elmar Nabiev
(Maqtaaral)
Elzhas Altynbekov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Elzhas Sarbay
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Erbol Sauirbaev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Erkebulan Amangeldy
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Erkin Tapalov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Erlan Kadyrbaev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Evgeniy Averchenko
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Evgeny Ashikhmin
(Okzhetpes)
Farukh Mirsalimbayev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Gafurzhan Suyumbayev
(Kairat Almaty)
Galymzhan Ermurzaev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Gavril Kan
(Taraz)
Georgiy Makayev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)

Georgiy Zhukov
(Wisla Kraków)
Gevorg Najaryan
(Shakter Karaganda)
Gleb Maltsev
(Irtysh Omsk)
Gleb Yevseyev
(Kairat U19)
Heinrich Schmidtgal
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Igor Boichuk
(Aktobe)
Igor Chervov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Igor Trofimets
(Ordabasy)
Igor Yurin
(Aktobe)
Ija Fomitsev
(Kuopion)
Ildar Aitov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Iljas Amirseitov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Ilnur Mangutkin
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ilya Artyushenko
(Kairat U19)
Ilya Kalinin
(Okzhetpes)
Ilya Karavayev
(Kairat Almaty)
Ilya Sotnik
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Ilyas Abenov
(Astana U19)
Islam Nurbayev
(Kairat U19)
Islambek Asan
(Zhetysu)
Ivan Antipov
(Zhetysu)
Izat Kulzhanov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Kanat Karimolla
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Karam Sultanov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Karen Dzanuns
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Kayrat Utabaev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Kenesbay Shubaev
(Maqtaaral)
Khamit Mataev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Khamit Shamil
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Kirill Pasichnik
(Shakter Karaganda)
Konstantin Zarechniy
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Kuandyk Ilimov
(Maqtaaral)
Kuandyk Nursultanov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Kuanysh Kalmuratov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Kuanysh Karakulov
(Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
Lev Skvortsov
(FK Astana)
Madi Aitore
(Kairat Almaty)
Madi Zhakipbayev
(FK Astana)
Madiyar Raimbek
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Madiyar Zhaparuly
(Kairat U19)
Madyar Ramazanov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Magomed Paragulgov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Magzhan Baurzhan
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Maksat Bayzhanov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Maksim Galkin
(Shakter Karaganda)
Maksim Gladchenko
(Kairat Almaty)
Maksim Grek
(Belshina)
Maksim Kotov
(Kairat Almaty)
Maksim Skorykh
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Maksim Vaganov
(Ordabasy)
Marat Khayrullin
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Marat Shakhmetov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Mardan Tolebek
(Ordabasy)
Mark Gorman
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Marlen Aimanov
(Kairat Almaty)
1 2 3 4