Kazah focisták listája
Kazah játékosok ABC sorrendben
Artur Syusyukin
(Akzhayik)
(Akzhayik)
Artyom Oleinik
(Kairat U19)
(Kairat U19)
Artyom Popov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Artyom Popov
(Kairat U19)
(Kairat U19)
Arystan Kuanov
(SDYuShOR 8)
(SDYuShOR 8)
Arystanber Mukashov
(Kairat U19)
(Kairat U19)
Asadbek Abdikhamitov
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Asanali Murzabek
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Aset Doskaliev
(Okzhetpes)
(Okzhetpes)
Askar Abutov
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Askar Satyshev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Askat Ermekuulu
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Askhat Baltabekov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Askhat Borantaev
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Askhat Karabek
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Askhat Keldibay
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Askhat Tagybergen
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Aslan Adil
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Aslan Akhmedov
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Aslan Baikadam
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Aslan Darabaev
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Aslan Dzhanuzakov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Aslan Gabiden
(Kaspiy Aktau)
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Aslanbek Kakimov
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Asludin Khadzhiev
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Assylzhan Madelkhan
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Asylan Nagashybayev
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Asylbek Asan
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Asylbek Seytkaliev
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Asylzhan Abbas
(Arys)
(Arys)
Auez Baltabek
(Akzhayik)
(Akzhayik)
Ayan Baydauletov
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Ayan Kulmaganbetov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Ayan Zhakaiym
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Ayat Yessirkep
(Turan Turkistan U19)
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Aybar Nurybekov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Aybar Temirbayev
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Aybar Zhaksylykov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aybar Zhamchibaev
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Aybek Gumarov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Aybek Rayzo
(SDYuShOR 8)
(SDYuShOR 8)
Aybol Zhakhayev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aybolat Makuov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Aydar Zhaksybek
(Kyran)
(Kyran)
Aydos Tattybaev
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Aymakhanbet Kolmobetov
(Okzhetpes)
(Okzhetpes)
Azamat Erden
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Azamat Erkinbek
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Azamat Nurzhanuly
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Azamat Zhomartov
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Azat Ersalimov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Azat Nurgaliev
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Baburkhan Yunussaliyev
(Turan Turkistan U19)
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Bagdat Daniyarov
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Bagdat Kairov
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Bagdat Zhienbay
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Bagdaulet Konlimkos
(Akzhayik)
(Akzhayik)
Bahtiiar Toleunov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Baizhan Madelkhan
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Bakdaulet Akbergen
(Arys)
(Arys)
Bakdaulet Dussen
(Turan Turkistan U19)
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Bakdaulet Kozhabayev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Bakdaulet Zhuzbay
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Bakdaulet Zulfikarov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Bakhtiyar Nuruzbakiyev
(Kairat U19)
(Kairat U19)
Baktiyor Zainutdinov
(Besiktas)
(Besiktas)
Bakytzhan Kuanyshbekov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Batyr Mukashev
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Batyrkhan Mustafin
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Batyrkhan Orynbasarov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Batyrkhan Tazhibay
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Baurzhan Dzholchiev
(Astana)
(Astana)
Baurzhan Sadvakasov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Bauyrzhan Akhayev
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Bauyrzhan Baytana
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Bauyrzhan Omarov
(Akzhayik)
(Akzhayik)
Bauyrzhan Rakhmet
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Bauyrzhan Tanirbergenov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Bayurzhan Turysbek
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Beibarys Qaldybai
(Kaspiy Aktau)
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Beibit Galym
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Beibit Kereev
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Bekarys Sharipiden
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Bekkhan Shaizada
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Beknur Ryskul
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Beknur Zhumadilla
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Beksultan Amangeldy
(Okzhetpes)
(Okzhetpes)
Bektas Nurdaulet
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Bekzat Beysenov
(Arys)
(Arys)
Bekzat Ermekbaev
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Bekzat Imangazeyev
(Akzhayik)
(Akzhayik)
Bekzat Kabylan
(Kaspiy Aktau)
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Bekzat Kurmanbekuly
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Bekzat Minaidarov
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Bekzat Shadmanov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Bekzat Zhaksybayuly
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Bekzat Zhaparov
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Bekzhan Abdrakhman
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Bekzhan Alipbekov
(Arys)
(Arys)
Bekzhan Rzatayev
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Bekzhan Sergali
(Malorita)
(Malorita)
Bekzhan Toktarbay
(Arys)
(Arys)
Berik Aytbaev
(Yelimay Semey)
(Yelimay Semey)
Berik Shaikhov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Bexultan Shamshi
(Okzhetpes)
(Okzhetpes)
Bexultan Zhiyenbek
(Turan Turkistan U19)
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Bibarys Serikbay
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Birzhan Kulbekov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Birzhan Toktybay
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Bogdan Savkiv
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Boris Fomenkov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Damir Alimkhanov
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Damir Bitussupov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Damir Dautov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Damir Kassabulat
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Damir Marat
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Damirkhan Dzhabayev
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Danial Bossynov
(Turan Turkistan U19)
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Daniil Ankudinov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Daniil Dubrovin
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Daniil Nyrkov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Daniil Pichkarev
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Danijar Kushekbaev
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Danil Blokhin
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Danil Kuznetsov
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Danil Melnichenko
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Danil Podymskiy
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Danil Tsoy
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Danil Ustimenko
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Danila Baitalenko
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Danila Karpikov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Daniyal Bakyt
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Daniyal Janbayev
(Turan Turkistan U19)
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Daniyal Takhanov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Daniyar Abilov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Daniyar Alimzhan
(Kairat Moszkva)
(Kairat Moszkva)
Daniyar Mukanov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Daniyar Orda
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Daniyar Usenov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Danyar Semchenkov
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Darkhan Argancheyev
(Altay FK)
(Altay FK)
Darkhan Berdibek
(Kaspiy Aktau)
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Darkhan Dyussembekov
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Darkhan Medelkhan
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Darkhan Myrzakhmetov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Daryn Suyunov
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Dastan Danabekov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Daulet Duysekulov
(Kyran)
(Kyran)
Daulet Zatybekov
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Dauren Iskakov
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Dauren Kasymbek
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Dauren Kaykibasov
(Altay FK)
(Altay FK)
Dauren Kayralliev
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Dauren Mazhitov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Dauren Zholdybai
(Kaspiy Aktau)
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Dauren Zhumat
(Okzhetpes)
(Okzhetpes)
Daurenbek Tazhimbetov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
David Esimbekov
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
David Loria
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
David Loriya
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Davranbek Seitov
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Davron Zakirov
(SDYuShOR 8)
(SDYuShOR 8)
Demiyat Slambekov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Denis Malinin
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Denis Mitrofanov
(Isloch)
(Isloch)
Denis Tolebaev
(Kyran)
(Kyran)
Dias Andyrmash
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Dias Donbay
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Dias Iskakov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Dias Ispanov
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Dias Kalybayev
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Dias Kanatkali
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Dias Lesbek
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Dias Nurkanov
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Dias Orynbasar
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Dias Sabyrov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Diaz Kushkunbaev
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Didar Zhalmukan
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Dilshat Musayev
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Dimash Serikuly
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Dinmuhamed Karaman
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Dinmuhammed Kashken
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Dinmukhamed Marua
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Dinmukhamed Nurman
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Dinmukhamed Nyshantay
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)