Főoldal » Focisták » Kazahsztán focistái

Kazah focisták listája

Kazah játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Abat Aimbetov
(Kairat Almaty)
Abay Zhunussov
(Lokomotiv Astana)
Ablaykhan Tulegenov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Abylaykhan Duysen
(Shakter Karaganda)
Adam Adakhajiev
(Kairat Almaty)
Adi Adambayev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Adilet Amangeldi
(Astana U19)
Adilet Bolatov
(Akzhayik)
Adilkhan Dobay
(Ordabasy)
Adilkhan Sabyr
(Astana U19)
Adilzhan Nurbay
(Astana U19)
Aibar Abdulla
(Kairat Almaty)
Aibarr Nurdaliyev
(Kairat Almaty)
Aibol Abiken
(Kairat Almaty)
Aidos Oral
(Shakter Karaganda)
Akezhan Kozhabay
(Okzhetpes)
Akmal Chutbaev
(Maqtaaral)
Aldan Baltaev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aldiyar Zhumabayev
(Astana U19)
Aleksandr Andreev
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Aleksandr Grigorenko
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aleksandr Kirov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Aleksandr Kislitsyn
(Shakter Karaganda)
Aleksandr Marochkin
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aleksandr Zarutskiy
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aleksei Shakin
(Altay FK)
Aleksey Popov
(Rubin Kazan)
Alexandr Shirobokov
(Kairat Almaty)
Ali Aliyev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Alibek Ayaganov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Alibek Buleshev
(Okzhetpes)
Alibek Kassym
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Alibek Sakenov
(Akzhayik)
Alim Ilyassov
(Astana U19)
Aliyar Mukhamed
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Almas Armenov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Almat Bekbaev
(Zhetysu)
Altynbek Dauletkhanov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Altynbek Saparov
(Okzhetpes)
Andrey Finonchenko
(Shakter Karaganda)

Andrey Istomin
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Andrey Pasechenko
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Andrey Shabaev
(Ordabasy)
Andrey Ulshin
(Kairat Almaty)
Anton Chichulin
(Shakter Karaganda)
Anton Kuksin
(Tyumen)
Anton Tsirin
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Anuar Agaysin
(Zhetysu)
Anuar Umashev
(Altay FK)
Anuar Zhagippar
(Maqtaaral)
Ardak Saulet
(Aktobe)
Argen Manekeyev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Arman Kenessov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Arman Nyusup
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Arman Smailov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Arman Tolegenov
(Okzhetpes)
Arsen Buranchiev
(Kairat Almaty)
Artem Cheredinov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Artem Tsoy
(Astana U19)
Artur Shushenachev
(Kairat Almaty)
Artyom Oleinik
(Kairat U19)
Artyom Popov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Artyom Popov
(Kairat U19)
Asanali Murzabek
(Astana U19)
Aset Doskaliev
(Okzhetpes)
Askar Abutov
(Maqtaaral)
Askat Ermekuulu
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Askhat Borantaev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Askhat Karabek
(Maqtaaral)
Askhat Tagybergen
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aslanbek Kakimov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Auez Baltabek
(Akzhayik)
Ayan Kulmaganbetov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aybol Zhakhayev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aydos Tattybaev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Azamat Nurzhanuly
(Astana U19)
Azat Ersalimov
(Okzhetpes)
Bagdat Kairov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Bagdat Zhienbay
(Ordabasy)
Bagdaulet Konlimkos
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Bakdaulet Zhuzbay
(Kairat U19)
Baktiyor Zainutdinov
(CSKA Moszkva)
Bauyrzhan Akhayev
(Astana U19)
Bauyrzhan Tanirbergenov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Bayurzhan Turysbek
(Shakter Karaganda)
Beknur Ryskul
(Maqtaaral)
Bekzat Imangazeyev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Bekzat Kurmanbekuly
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Berik Shaikhov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
1 2 3 4