Főoldal » Focisták » Kazahsztán focistái

Kazah focisták listája

Kazah játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Abat Aimbetov
(Kairat Almaty)
Abay Zhunussov
(Lokomotiv Astana)
Ablaykhan Tulegenov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Abylaykhan Duysen
(Shakter Karaganda)
Adam Adakhajiev
(Kairat Almaty)
Adilet Amangeldi
(Astana U19)
Adilet Bolatov
(Akzhayik)
Adilkhan Dobay
(Ordabasy)
Adilkhan Sabyr
(Astana U19)
Adilzhan Nurbay
(Astana U19)
Aibarr Nurdaliyev
(Kairat Almaty)
Aibol Abiken
(Kairat Almaty)
Aidos Oral
(Shakter Karaganda)
Akezhan Kozhabay
(Okzhetpes)
Akmal Chutbaev
(Maqtaaral)
Aldan Baltaev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aldiyar Zhumabayev
(Astana U19)
Aleksandr Andreev
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Aleksandr Grigorenko
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aleksandr Kirov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Aleksandr Kislitsyn
(Shakter Karaganda)
Aleksandr Marochkin
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aleksandr Zarutskiy
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Aleksei Shakin
(Altay FK)
Aleksey Popov
(Rubin Kazan)
Alexandr Shirobokov
(Kairat Almaty)
Ali Aliyev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Alibek Ayaganov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Alibek Buleshev
(Okzhetpes)
Alibek Kassym
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Alibek Sakenov
(Akzhayik)
Alim Ilyassov
(Astana U19)
Aliyar Mukhamed
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Almas Armenov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Almat Bekbaev
(Zhetysu)
Altynbek Dauletkhanov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Altynbek Saparov
(Okzhetpes)
Andrey Finonchenko
(Shakter Karaganda)
Andrey Istomin
(Kyzyl-Zhar)

Andrey Pasechenko
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Andrey Ulshin
(Kairat Almaty)
Anton Chichulin
(Shakter Karaganda)
Anton Kuksin
(Okzhetpes)
Anton Tsirin
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Anuar Agaysin
(Zhetysu)
Anuar Umashev
(Altay FK)
Anuar Zhagippar
(Maqtaaral)
Ardak Saulet
(Aktobe)
Argen Manekeyev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Arman Kenessov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Arman Nyusup
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Arman Smailov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Arman Tolegenov
(Okzhetpes)
Artem Cheredinov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Artem Tsoy
(Astana U19)
Artur Shushenachev
(Kairat Almaty)
Artyom Oleinik
(Kairat U19)
Artyom Popov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Artyom Popov
(Kairat U19)
Asanali Murzabek
(Astana U19)
Aset Doskaliev
(Okzhetpes)
Askar Abutov
(Maqtaaral)
Askat Ermekuulu
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Askhat Borantaev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Askhat Karabek
(Maqtaaral)
Askhat Tagybergen
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aslanbek Kakimov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Auez Baltabek
(Akzhayik)
Ayan Kulmaganbetov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aybol Zhakhayev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Aydos Tattybaev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Azamat Nurzhanuly
(Astana U19)
Azat Ersalimov
(Okzhetpes)
Bagdat Kairov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Bagdaulet Konlimkos
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Bakdaulet Zhuzbay
(Kairat U19)
Bauyrzhan Akhayev
(Astana U19)
Bauyrzhan Baytana
(Shakter Karaganda)
Bauyrzhan Tanirbergenov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Bayurzhan Turysbek
(Shakter Karaganda)
Beknur Ryskul
(Maqtaaral)
Bekzat Imangazeyev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Bekzat Kurmanbekuly
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Berik Shaikhov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Bibarys Serikbay
(Maqtaaral)
Birzhan Kulbekov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Bogdan Savkiv
(Shakter Karaganda)
Boris Fomenkov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
1 2 3 4