Főoldal » Focisták » Kazahsztán focistái

Kazah focisták listája

Kazah játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Olzhas Spanov
(Zhetysu)
Onlasyn Saken
(SDYuShOR 8)
Oraz Sailybayev
(SDYuShOR 8)
Orken Makhan
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Petr Badlo
(Aktobe)
Piraly Alyev
(Atyrau)
Rafkat Aslan
(Zhetysu)
Rakhat Maratov
(FK Astana)
Rakhimzhan Rozybakiev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Ramazan Alimkhan
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ramazan Karimov
(Maqtaaral)
Rashid Lyukhay
(Maqtaaral)
Renat Abdulin
(Okzhetpes)
Rifat Nurmugamet
(Maqtaaral)
Rinat Dzumatov
(Maqtaaral)
Roman Bozhko
(Akzhayik)
Roman Chirkov
(Kairat U19)
Roman Kliushnev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Roman Murtazaev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Roman Pakholyuk
(Ordabasy)
Roman Pavinich
(Maqtaaral)
Rudolf Vagner
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ruslan Abzhanov
(Okzhetpes)
Ruslan Alimbayev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ruslan Duysenbayev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Ruslan Jarlayev
(Kairat Almaty)
Ruslan Khairov
(Akzhayik)
Ruslan Kovalev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Ruslan Makhan
(FK Astana)
Ruslan Murzaykin
(SDYuShOR 8)
Ruslan Pistol
(FK Astana)
Ruslan Tutkyshev
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ruslan Yessimov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Rustam Aydargaliev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Rustam Emirov
(Kairat Moszkva)
Rysbek Konyrov
(Akzhayik)
Sagi Anet
(Kairat Almaty)
Sagi Sovet
(FK Astana)
Sagynysh Serikov
(Kairat U19)
Saif Popov
(Kairat U19)
Saken Orinbekov
(Maqtaaral)
Samat Balymbetov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Samat Bortay
(FK Astana)
Samat Mazhit
(SDYuShOR 8)
Samat Sarsenov
(Valmieras)
Samat Shamshi
(Ordabasy)
Samat Smakov
(Ordabasy)
Sansyzbay Zhanturmysov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Sanzhar Satanov
(Turan Turkistan)

Sergey Gridin
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Sergey Ivanov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Sergey Ivanov
(Kairat U19)
Sergey Keiler
(Kairat Almaty)
Sergey Keyler
(Kairat Almaty)
Sergey Kostyuk
(Real Pharm)
Sergey Larin
(Almaty)
Sergey Shaff
(Shakter Karaganda)
Sergey Skorykh
(Shakter Karaganda)
Sergey Tkachuk
(Akzhayik)
Sergey Vetrov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Serik Dosmanbetov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Serikbol Kapanov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Shadiyar Aryntay
(FK Astana)
Shadman Bakirov
(Ordabasy)
Shodiyor Bulishev
(Kairat U19)
Shokan Abzalov
(Turan Turkistan)
Shyngys Fliuk
(Shakter Karaganda)
Stanislav Kuryan
(SDYuShOR 8)
Stanislav Lunin
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Sultan Abilgazy
(Turan Turkistan)
Sultan Astanov
(Kairat Almaty)
Sultan Sagnayev
(FK Astana)
Sultan Tuliev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Tair Nurseitov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Talgat Kalenov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Talgat Kusyapov
(FK Astana)
Temirlan Adilov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Temirlan Anarbekov
(Kairat U19)
Timofey Tronza
(Shakter Karaganda)
Timur Baizhanov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Timur Dosmagambetov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Timur Kalizhanov
(Neman Grodno)
Timur Mukhametzhanov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Timur Muldinov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Timur Redzhepov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Timur Zhakupov
(Okzhetpes)
Toktar Zhangylyshbay
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ualikhan Mukhametzhanov
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ulan Oteshev
(Kairat U19)
Vadim Afanasenko
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Vadim Borovskiy
(Shakter Karaganda)
Vadim Petrov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Vadim Sidorov
(Kairat U19)
Vadim Yakovlev
(Dinamo-Auto)
Valentin Chureev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
1 2 3 4 5