Főoldal » Focisták » Izrael focistái

Izraeli focisták listája

Izraeli játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Gal Kataby
(Ashdod)
Gal Levi
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Gal Mayo
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Gal Navon
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Gal Sapir
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Gal Shish
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Gal Zruya
(Ashdod)
Gavriel Kanichowsky
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
George Diba
(Ashdod)
George Imses
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Gidi Kanuk
(Hapoel Haifa)
Gijermo Israelevich
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Gil Barda
(Hapoel Hadera)
Gil Blumstein
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Gil Cohen
(Ashdod)
Gil Hadad
(Hapoel Acre)
Gil Itzhak
(Maccabi Netanya)
Gil Ofek
(Maccabi Haifa)
Gil Shlush
(Maccabi Tel Aviv U19)
Gil Vermouth
(Hapoel Haifa)
Gilad Avramov
(Hapoel Hadera)
Glezer Itzhak
(Hapoel Hadera)
Golan Elkaslasi
(Hapoel Afula)
Goni Naor
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Guetta
(Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden)
Guy Abend
(Saint Louis)
Guy Badash
(Hapoel Katamon)
Guy Ben Lulu
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Guy Dahan
(Hapoel Afula)
Guy Eini
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Guy Gomberg
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Guy Gross
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Guy Hadida
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Guy Haimov
(Maccabi Haifa)
Guy Hakim
(Bnei Yehuda)
Guy Lipka
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Guy Melamed
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Guy Mishpeti
(Hapoel Haifa)
Guy Mizrachi
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Guy Ovadia
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Guy Sanker
(Hapoel Haifa)
Guy Sivilia
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Hadar Fuchs
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Hagai Goldenberg
(Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
Haim Izrin
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Haim Megrelishvili
(Hapoel Haifa)
Haim Ohana
(Hapoel Hadera)
Hamza Mawasi
(Ashdod)
Hanan Maman
(Hapoel Haifa)
Harel Ben Avi
(Bnei Yehuda)
Harel Shalom
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Hasan Abu Zaid
(Hapoel Hadera)
Hassan Hilo
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Hatem Elhamid
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Haviv Ohayon
(Hapoel Hadera)
Hen Ezra
(Maccabi Netanya)
Hezi Dalmoni
(Hapoel Haifa)
Hilal Mussa
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Hisham Kiwan
(Hapoel Haifa)
Hisham Layous
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ibrahim Jauabra
(Maccabi Haifa)
Ibrahim Safuri
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ibrahim Zuabi
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Idan Ahadnani
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Idan Baruch
(Concordia Chiajna)
Idan Cohen
(Hartford Athletic)
Idan Cohen
(Ashdod)
Idan David
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Idan Gamliel
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Idan Golan
(Voluntari)
Idan Gorno
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Idan Nachmias
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Idan Rette
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Idan Shemesh
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Idan Shriki
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Idan Srur
(Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi)
Idan Tal
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Idan Vered
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Idan Weitzman
(Hapoel Afula)
Ido Ben Yosef
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Ido Cohen
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Ido Davidov
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Ido Elmichly
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Ido Exbard
(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
Ido Levy
(Hapoel Hadera)
Ido Shahar
(Apollon Limassol)
Ido Sharon
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ido Sharon
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Ido Vayer
(Maccabi Netanya)
Igal Becker
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ihab El Abid
(Maccabi Netanya)

Ihab Ganaem
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Ihab Shami
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Ilan Rankevic
(Maccabi Tirat Karmel)
Ilay Bachar
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Ilay Elmkies
(Admira)
Ilay Feingold
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Ilay Hen
(Maccabi Sha'arayim)
Ilay Krispi
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ilay Madmon
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Ilay Tamam
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ilay Trost
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Indivo Messika
(Hapoel Hadera)
Inon Eliyahu
(Maccabi Haifa)
Isaac Abushadid
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Ismail Raiyan
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Israel Azroel
(Maccabi Haifa)
Israel Kahlon
(Maccabi Netanya)
Israel Rosh
(Hapoel Ramat Gan)
Israel Zaguri
(Bnei Yehuda)
Issam Iasha
(Maccabi Netanya)
Itai Elkaslasi
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Itai Hamo
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Itai Shor
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Itamar Guri
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Itamar Israeli
(Maccabi Haifa)
Itamar Nitzan
(Maccabi Netanya)
Itamar Noy
(First Vienna)
Itamar Shviro
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Itay Arazi
(Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
Itay Ben Shabat
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Itay Bogani
(Hapoel Haifa)
Itay Duani
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Itay Karamni
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Itay Katzav
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Itay Manzur
(Maccabi Netanya)
Itay Moreno
(Hapoel Acre)
Itay Ozeri
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Itay Rotman
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Itay Shechter
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Itay Tako
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Itay Zada
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Itzhak Azouz
(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
Itzhak Cohen
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Itzhak Cohen
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Itzhak Danan
(Hapoel Afula)
Itzhak Gigi
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Itzik Shoolmaister
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Iyad Abu Abaid
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Iyad Haj
(Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
Izhak Nash
(Bnei Yehuda)
Jaber Ata'a
(Neftchi)
Jake Rozanski
(Hapoel Afula)
Jamal Khatib
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Jiji Daraselia
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Jolian Shalloufy
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Jonathan Aizen
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Joseph Gande
(Sandhausen)
Jubayer Bushnaq
(Hapoel Haifa)
Kachal Yosef
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Karem Arshid
(Hapoel Hadera)
Karem Jaber
(Maccabi Netanya)
Kayes Ganem
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Kenny Saief
(Neftchi)
Kevin Reinstein
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Kfir Edri
(Bnei Yehuda)
Khaled Khalaila
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Khaled Zaid
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Khalil Abdalla
(Hapoel Kaukab)
Khalil Farij
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Kim Zivat
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Klemi Saban
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Kobi Moyal
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Konstantin Oikin
(Maccabi Netanya)
Lahav Dahan
(Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
Lavi Shukrun
(Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
Lenny Aharon
(Maccabi Netanya)
Leo Benbenisti
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Lev cohen
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Liad Abitbul
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Liad Elad
(Bnei Yehuda)
Liad Elmalich
(Podbeskidzie)
Liad Levi
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Liad Mordechay
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Liad Ramot
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Liam Hermesh
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Liav Prada
(Hapoel Hadera)
Liav Salkind
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Lidor Cohen
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Lidor Cohen
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Lidor Maimon
(Hapoel Hadera)
Liel Abada
(Celtic)
Liel Cohen
(Hapoel Afula)
Liel Deri
(Beitar Jerusalem)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7