Főoldal » Focisták » Izrael focistái

Izraeli focisták listája

Izraeli játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Yadin Lugasi
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Yadin Zaris
(Sint-Truidense)
Yahav Afriat
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Yahav Gurfinkel
(Maccabi Haifa)
Yakir Artzi
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Yakir Chilai
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Yam Cohen
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Yam Sasson
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Yaniv Azran
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Yaniv Brik
(Ashdod)
Yaniv Katan
(Maccabi Haifa)
Yaniv Luzon
(Hapoel Ramat Gan)
Yaniv Mizrachi
(Hapoel Hadera)
Yaniv Segev
(Karlberg)
Yarden Abuhatzira
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Yarden Cohen
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Yarden Cohen
(Kfar Kasem)
Yarden Krishtul
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Yarden Pinto
(Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi)
Yarden Shua
(Maccabi Haifa)
Yarin Cohen
(Hapoel Haifa)
Yarin David Perez
(Karmiotissa)
Yarin Gavri
(Hapoel Haifa)
Yarin Hassan
(Hapoel Hadera)
Yarin Machluf
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Yarin Serdal
(Hapoel Haifa)
Yarin Sharabi
(Maccabi Netanya)
Yazen Nassar
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Yehonatan Levi
(Hapoel Hadera)
Yehonatan Shabi
(Bnei Yehuda)
Yehuda Huta
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Yevgeni Berkman
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Ygal Antebi
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Yhonatan Songauker
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Yoav Gerafi
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Yoav Hofmeister
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Yoav Tomer
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Yoav Ziv
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Yochay Kariv
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Yoel Abuhatzera
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Yogev Lerman
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Yonas Malede
(Maccabi Netanya)
Yonatan Cohen
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Yonatan Elias
(Hapoel Hadera)
Yonatan Levi
(Maccabi Haifa)
Yoni Sisay
(Ashdod)
Yosef Abara
(Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi)
Yosef Abukasis
(Bnei Yehuda)
Yosef Asayag
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Yosef Azulay
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Yosef Ben Abu
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Yosi Ginzburg
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Yossi Benayoun
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Yossi Shivhon
(Maccabi Netanya)
Yuval Ashkenazi
(Maccabi Haifa)
Yuval Avidor
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Yuval Haliva
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Yuval Levin
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Yuval Sadeh
(Maccabi Netanya)
Yuval Shabtai
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Yuval Teitelman
(Hapoel Afula)
Ze'ev Haymovich
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Zion Tzemach
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Ziv Morgan
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Zohar Franko
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Zohar Zasno
(Ashdod)
1 2 3 4 5 6