Főoldal » Focisták » Izrael focistái

Izraeli focisták listája

Izraeli játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Abu
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Daniel Agami
(Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi)
Daniel Avital
(Bnei Yehuda)
Daniel Benish
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Daniel Blumenfeld
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Daniel Borhel
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Daniel Busi
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Daniel Cohen
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Daniel Feslscher
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Daniel Freda
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Daniel Hava
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Daniel Joulani
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Daniel Lifshitz
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Daniel Shimon
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Daniel Solomon
(Hapoel Hadera)
Daniel Tesker
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Daniel Yosef
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Danny Gruper
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Danny Rozenblit
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
David Daudi
(Hapoel Hadera)
David Goresh
(Beitar Jerusalem)
David Keltjens
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
David Shani
(Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi)
David Tiram
(Ashdod)
David Twizer
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Dean David
(Ashdod)
Dean Maimoni
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Dean Mori
(Bnei Yehuda)
Dedi Ben Dayan
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Dekel Keinan
(Sacramento Republic)
Dekel Moshe
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Dela Yampolsky
(Maccabi Haifa)
Den Akafi
(Bnei Yehuda)
Dia Seba
(Guangzhou R&F)
Din Omardarker
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Diya Lababidi
(Hapoel Hadera)
Dolev Abergel
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Dolev Azulay
(Maccabi Netanya)
Dolev Bura
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Dolev Haziza
(Maccabi Haifa)
Dor Ben Ezri
(Hapoel Hadera)
Dor Elo
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Dor Galili
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Dor Hevron
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Dor Hugy
(St. Pölten)
Dor Jan
(Bnei Yehuda)
Dor Kochav
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Dor Malichi
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Dor Malul
(Hapoel Haifa)
Dor Moskovich
(Hapoel Hadera)
Dor Nahmani
(Hapoel Hadera)
Dor Peretz
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Dor Turgeman
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Doron Leidner
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Dovev Gabay
(Hapoel Hadera)
Dudu Altrovich
(Hapoel Haifa)
Dudu Aouate
(RCD Mallorca)
Dudu Biton
(Hapoel Afula)
Dudu Twitto
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Dvir Rotem
(Bnei Yehuda)
Ebrahem Bader
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Eden Azouri
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Eden Ben Basat
(Hapoel Haifa)
Eden Hershkovich
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Eden Karzev
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Eden Levi
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Eden Shamir
(Standard Liege)
Eden Shrem
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Edi Gutliv
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Effi Alon
(Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi)
Eiad Khotaba
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Eias Arraf
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Eias Masalha
(Hapoel Haifa)
Eidan Vered
(Crvena Zvezda)
Eitan Komisarov
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Eitan Tibi
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Eithan Velblum
(Bnei Yehuda)
Elad Gabai
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Elad Shahaf
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Elad Shik
(Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi)
Elanatan Salami
(Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi)
Eli Babayev
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Eli Elbaz
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Eli Harush
(Bnei Yehuda)
Eli Zizov
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Elian Rohana
(Bnei Yehuda)
Elias Zana
(Hapoel Hadera)
Eliazer Dasa
(Vitesse)
Eliel Peretz
(Wolfsberger)
Eliezer Ayalin
(Ironi Kiryat Malakhi)
Eliezer Yosef
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Elior Mashali
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Elior Seidere
(Hapoel Afula)

Eliran Atar
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Eliran Danin
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Eliran Gabay
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Eliran Simon
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Eliyahu Belilti
(Hapoel Haifa)
Ellay Shafiki
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Elroy Cohen
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Elyaniv Barda
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Emri Zaid
(Hapoel Afula)
Eran Levi
(Hapoel Afula)
Eran Zahavi
(Guangzhou R&F)
Erez Adi
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Ethane Azoulay
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Eyal Abadi
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Eyal Chen
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Eyal Golasa
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Eyal Inbrum
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Eyal Meshumar
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Eylon Almog
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Eylon Elimelech
(Bnei Yehuda)
Eylon Yerushalmi
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Fadil Zabidat
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Firas Courtam
(Hapoel Shfara'am)
Firas Mugrabi
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Francis Kierma
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Gad Amos
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Gad Ovadya
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Gadi Kinda
(Sporting Kansas City)
Gael Margolis
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Gai Assulin
(CSMS Iasi)
Gai Herman
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Gaira Joof
(Bnei Yehuda)
Gal Alberman
(Maccabi Haifa)
Gal Arel
(Hapoel Haifa)
Gal Asoulin
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Gal Aviv
(Ashdod)
Gal Azulay
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Gal Bachar
(Maccabi Petah Tikva U19)
Gal Cohen
(Bnei Yehuda)
Gal Kataby
(Hapoel Afula)
Gal Levi
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Gal Mayo
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Gal Navon
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Gal Sapir
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Gal Shish
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Gal Zruya
(Ashdod)
Gavriel Kanichowsky
(Maccabi Netanya)
George Imses
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Gidi Kanuk
(Hapoel Haifa)
Gijermo Israelevich
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Gil Blumstein
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Gil Cohen
(Ashdod)
Gil Hadad
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Gil Itzhak
(Maccabi Haifa)
Gil Ofek
(Maccabi Haifa)
Gil Shlush
(Maccabi Tel Aviv U19)
Gil Vermouth
(Hapoel Haifa)
Gilad Avramov
(Hapoel Hadera)
Glezer Itzhak
(Hapoel Hadera)
Golan Elkaslasi
(Hapoel Afula)
Guy Abend
(Saint Louis)
Guy Badash
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Guy Ben Lulu
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Guy Dahan
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Guy Eini
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Guy Gomberg
(Hapoel Marmorek)
Guy Gross
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Guy Hadida
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Guy Haimov
(Maccabi Haifa)
Guy Hakim
(Bnei Yehuda)
Guy Lipka
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Guy Melamed
(Maccabi Netanya)
Guy Mishpeti
(Hapoel Haifa)
Guy Ovadia
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Hagai Goldenberg
(Hapoel Hadera)
Haim Izrin
(Hapoel Ashkelon)
Haim Megrelishvili
(Hapoel Haifa)
Haim Ohana
(Hapoel Hadera)
Hamza Mawasi
(Ashdod)
Hanan Maman
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Hasan Abu Zaid
(Hapoel Hadera)
Hassan Hilo
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Haviv Ohayon
(Hapoel Hadera)
Hen Ezra
(Maccabi Netanya)
Hezi Dalmoni
(Hapoel Haifa)
1 2 3 4 5 6