Ír focisták listája
Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben
Andy Reid
(Nottingham Forest)
(Nottingham Forest)
Anselmo McNulty
(Zwolle)
(Zwolle)
Antaine O'Laoi
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Anthony Adenopo
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Anthony Bolger
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Anthony Breslin
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Anthony Costigan
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Anthony Dodd
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Anthony Dolan
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Anthony Flood
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Anthony Forde
(Wrexham)
(Wrexham)
Anthony Mayo
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Anthony McAlavey
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Anthony Murphy
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Anthony O'Connor
(Harrogate Town)
(Harrogate Town)
Anthony O'Donnell
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Anthony Pilkington
(Fleetwood)
(Fleetwood)
Anthony Purdy
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Anthony Scully
(Portsmouth)
(Portsmouth)
Anthony Stokes
(Persepolis)
(Persepolis)
Anton Reilly
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Anton Rodgers
(Swindon)
(Swindon)
Antoni Melis
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Aodh Dervin
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Aran Fitzpatrick
(Carlisle)
(Carlisle)
Arran Healy
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Arran Molloy
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Arthur Nganou
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Ashley Grimes
(Edinburgh City)
(Edinburgh City)
Audie Dunlea
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Austin McCann
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Ayhaw Ben Mohamed
(Guingamp)
(Guingamp)
Ayman Yousif
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Ayodeji Sotona
(Doncaster)
(Doncaster)
Azeez Yusuff
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Barry Clancy
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Barry Coffey
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Barry Cogan
(Dover)
(Dover)
Barry Conlon
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Barry Corr
(Cambridge United)
(Cambridge United)
Barry Cotter
(Barnsley)
(Barnsley)
Barry Davies
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Barry McCabe
(San Francisco City)
(San Francisco City)
Barry McNamee
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Barry Moran
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Barry Murphy
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Barry O'Mahoney
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Barry Roche
(Morecambe)
(Morecambe)
Barry Ryan
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Barry Sheedy
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Barry Slattery
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Bashmil Nyakambili
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Beineon Whitmarsh
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Belguy Manzambi
(St. Patrick's Athletic U19)
(St. Patrick's Athletic U19)
Ben Burgess
(Notts)
(Notts)
Ben Clarke
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Ben Curtis
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Ben Feeney
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Ben Greenwood
(Eastleigh)
(Eastleigh)
Ben Hanrahan
(St. Patrick's CY)
(St. Patrick's CY)
Ben Healy
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Ben Houghton
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Ben Kelly
(Longford)
(Longford)
Ben Lynch
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Ben McCormack
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Ben McLaughlin
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Ben Molloy
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Ben Mullen
(Ards)
(Ards)
Ben O'Riordan
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Ben Quinn
(Celtic II)
(Celtic II)
Ben Ryan
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Benjamin Clark
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Benjamin Clark
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Billy Brennan
(Portadown)
(Portadown)
Billy Clarke
(Bradford)
(Bradford)
Billy Dennehy
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Billy Gilmore
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Billy Hendley
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Billy Mehmet
(Genclerbirligi)
(Genclerbirligi)
Billy Vance
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Billy Woods
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
BJ Banda
(Institute)
(Institute)
Blake Ryan
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Bob McKenna
(Skerries Town)
(Skerries Town)
Bobby Jones
(Stockport)
(Stockport)
Bobby Ryan
(Monaghan)
(Monaghan)
Bosun Lawal
(Celtic)
(Celtic)
Bosun Lawal
(Fleetwood)
(Fleetwood)
Bradley Garmston
(Grimsby)
(Grimsby)
Bradley Okaidja
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Bradley Rogers
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Brain Gartland
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Brandon Kavanagh
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Brandon McCann
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Brandon Miele
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Brandon O'Callaghan
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Brandon Payne
(Celtic U20)
(Celtic U20)
Brandon Perry
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Brendan Barr
(Ballymena)
(Ballymena)
Brendan Clarke
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Brendan Frahill
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Brendan Kenny
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Brendan Lavelle
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Brendan McGill
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Brendan McLaughlin
(Institute)
(Institute)
Brendan McLaughlin
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Brendan Moloney
(Northampton)
(Northampton)
Brian Barry-Murphy
(Rochdale)
(Rochdale)
Brian Carabaley
(Newry City FC)
(Newry City FC)
Brian Cash
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Brian Connolly
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Brian Cunningham
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Brian Gaffney
(Salthill Devon)
(Salthill Devon)
Brian Gallagher
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Brian Gannon
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Brian Geraghty
(Salthill Devon)
(Salthill Devon)
Brian Kane
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Brian Lenihan
(Hull)
(Hull)
Brian Maher
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Brian McCarthy
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Brian Mccarthy
(Longford)
(Longford)
Brian McGroary
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Brian McManus
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Brian Meaney
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Brian Mooney
(Crumlin United)
(Crumlin United)
Brian Morley
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Brian Murphy
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Brian Murphy
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Brian Nolan
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Brian O'Callaghan
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Brian O'Donoghue
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Brian Shelley
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Brian Shortall
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Brian Snowe
(Skerries Town)
(Skerries Town)
Bridel Bosakani
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Brody Murphy
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Bryan Doyle
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Byron Martin
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Byron O'Gorman
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Caelin Rooney
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Caleb Folan
(Colorado Rapids)
(Colorado Rapids)
Caleb O'Neill
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Callan Scully
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Callum Bonner
(Longford)
(Longford)
Callum Goad
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Callum Mckelvey
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Callum McNamara
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Callum Morris
(Ross)
(Ross)
Callum Nicell Galbraith
(Leeds)
(Leeds)
Callum Ralph
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Callum Stringer
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Callum Thompson
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Callum Warfield
(Longford)
(Longford)
Callum Warren
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Calum Kavanagh
(Bradford)
(Bradford)
Calum Ward
(Oulu)
(Oulu)
Calvin Douglas
(Glenavon)
(Glenavon)
Calvin Murphy
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Calvin O'Callaghan
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Calvin Rogers
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Cameron Harlson
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Cameron Mulready
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Canice Carroll
(Oxford City)
(Oxford City)
Caoilfhionn O'Dea
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Caoimhin Bonnar
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Caoimhin Fowler
(Maassluis)
(Maassluis)
Caoimhin Kelleher
(Liverpool)
(Liverpool)
Caolan O'Gorman
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Carel Tiofack
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Carl Lennox
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Carl McHugh
(Motherwell)
(Motherwell)
Carl Walshe
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Carl Williams
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Cathal Brady
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Cathal Byrne
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Cathal Crowley
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Cathal Farren
(Ballyclare Comrades)
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Cathal Gillen
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Cathal Heffernan
(Newcastle United U19)
(Newcastle United U19)
Cathal Lordan
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Cathal O'Connor
(Monaghan)
(Monaghan)
Cathal O'Hanlon
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Cathal O'Sullivan
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Charles Mutawe
(Longford)
(Longford)
Charlie Bornemann
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Charlie Burke
(Salthill Devon)
(Salthill Devon)
Charlie Cummins
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Charlie Fleming
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Charlie Gallagher
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Charlie Lyons
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Charlie McCann
(Forest Green Rovers)
(Forest Green Rovers)
Charlie O'Brien
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Charlie Raper
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Charlie Smith
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Charlie Treacy
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Chiedozie Ogbene
(Luton)
(Luton)