Főoldal » Focisták » Görögország focistái

Görög focisták listája

Görög játékosok ABC sorrendben

Giorgos Kiosses
(Ermionida)
Giorgos Kiriakakis
(Paniliakos)
Giorgos Kolios
(Paniliakos)
Giorgos Kontogiannis
(OFI Heraklion)
Giorgos Kontos
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Giorgos Kornezos
(Volos NFC)
Giorgos Kostikos
(Platanias)
Giorgos Ktistopoulos
(Panserraikos)
Giorgos Lydakis
(Ergotelis)
Giorgos Margaritis
(Aris Saloniki)
Giorgos Masouras
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Giorgos Migas
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Giorgos Neofytidis
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Giorgos Nikas
(Levadiakos)
Giorgos Nikoltsis
(Kissamikos)
Giorgos Noukaris
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Giorgos Pamlidis
(PAS Giannina)
Giorgos Peppas
(Levadiakos)
Giorgos Poniros
(Ermionida)
Giorgos Sabatakos
(Panachaiki)
Giorgos Salamastrakis
(Panserraikos)
Giorgos Sarris
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Giorgos Sebekos
(Kallithea)
Giorgos Servilakis
(Kissamikos)
Giorgos Skatharoudis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Giorgos Sofianis
(Aiginiakos)
Giorgos Sournakis
(OFI Heraklion)
Giorgos Tabakis
(Panelefsiniakos)
Giorgos Taousianis
(Aiginiakos)
Giorgos Theos
(Kissamikos)
Giorgos Tsalikidis
(Heidelberg)
Giorgos Tsamis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Giorgos Tsirlidis
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Giorgos Tzellos
(Apollon Larisa)
Giorgos Tzovaras
(Slovan Bratislava)
Giorgos Vakrakos
(Panaitolikos)
Giorgos Vrahnos
(Pierikos)
Giorgos Xerras
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Giorgos Xydas
(PAS Giannina)
Giorgos Zigogiannis
(Panelefsiniakos)
Goulielmos Lytras
(Nea Salamina)
Grigorios Pitsokos
(Kalamarias)
Grigoris Georgatos
(Olympiakos)
Grigoris Kiziridis
(Aiginiakos)
Grigoris Papazacharias
(Apollon Larisa)
Gurjinder Singh
(Platanias)
Haris Harisis
(Atromitos)
Haris Sarafoglou
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Husein Mumin
(Aris Saloniki)
Igor Koits
(Pierikos)
Ilias Antoniou
(Concordia Hamburg)
Ilias Chatzitheodoridis
(Panathinaikosz)
Ilias Evangelou
(Asteras Tripolis)
Ilias Garoufalias
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Ilias Gianniotis
(Panaitolikos)
Ilias Ioannou
(Trachones)
Ilias Kakaras
(Panelefsiniakos)
Ilias Kampas
(Fostiras)
Ilias Karagiannis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Ilias Karargyris
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Ilias Kiriakidis
(CSKA Szófia)
Ilias Kotsiaridis
(Apollon Larisa)
Ilias Kotsios
(OFI Heraklion)
Ilias Lazaridis
(AEK Athén U19)
Ilias Manikas
(Pierikos)
Ilias Melkas
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)

Ilias Polimos
(Panachaiki)
Ilias Solakis
(Asteras Tripolis)
Ilias Stavropoulos
(Aris Saloniki)
Ilias Stavrou
(Kallithea)
Ilias Tselios
(Ergotelis)
Ilias Tsilingiris
(Panegialios)
Ilias Vouras
(Doxa Dramas)
Ioannis Agtsidis
(Doxa Dramas)
Ioannis Alexiou
(Levadiakos)
Ioannis Amanatidis
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Ioannis Bouras
(Scheveningen)
Ioannis Bouzoukis
(Panathinaikosz)
Ioannis Chatziioannidis
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Ioannis Chloros
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Ioannis Fetfatzidis
(Aris Saloniki)
Ioannis Galoupis
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Ioannis Gelios
(Holstein Kiel)
Ioannis Grammatikas
(Panegialios)
Ioannis Konstantelias
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Ioannis Kopitsis
(AEK Athén U19)
Ioannis Kostopoulos
(Acharnaikos)
Ioannis Lazanas
(Panegialios)
Ioannis Maniatis
(Panionios Athen)
Ioannis Marinou
(Ethnikos Gazorou)
Ioannis Michailidis
(PAOK Saloniki)
Ioannis Mystakidis
(De Graafschap)
Ioannis Nikopolidis
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Ioannis Papadimitriou
(Skoda Xanthi)
Ioannis Pechlivanopoulos
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Ioannis Pipiliaris
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Ioannis Potouridis
(Cape Town City)
Ioannis Sardelis
(AEK Athen)
Ioannis Sigalas
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Ioannis Sotirakos
(Kissamikos)
Ioannis Sotiroglou
(Kongsvinger)
Ioannis Tsivelekidis
(AEK Athén U19)
Ioannis Varkas
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Iosif Daskalakis
(OFI Heraklion)
Jack Petrie
(Heidelberg)
Kenan Bargan
(Karmiotissa)
Kiriakos Kousouris
(Proodeftiki)
Kiriakos Tsigros
(Panelefsiniakos)
Klaidi Lolos
(Plymouth)
Kleton Perntreou
(Carshalton Athletic)
Konstantinos Banousis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Konstantinos Bilikaidis
(AEK Athén U19)
Konstantinos Diamantidis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Konstantinos Doumtsios
(Panionios Athen)
Konstantinos Epitropakis
(Iraklis Psachna)
Konstantinos Fliskas
(Skoda Xanthi)
Konstantinos Goupos
(Ethnikos Gazorou)
Konstantinos Kamperis
(Apollon Larisa)