Főoldal » Focisták » Görögország focistái

Görög focisták listája

Görög játékosok ABC sorrendben

Evripidis Giakos
(Apollon Larisa)
Fabricio Conci
(Panserraikos)
Fanis Gekas
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Filippos Darlas
(Panaitolikos)
Filippos Kurtanovic
(Proodeftiki)
Filippos Skopelitis
(Olympiakos Volos)
Filoxenos Toursidis
(Apollon Pontou)
Fiorilo Gelaj
(Ialysos)
Foivos Mpotos
(AEK Athén U19)
Fotios Kitsos
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Fotios Konstantinou
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Fotios Pantekidis
(Aiginiakos)
Fotis Georgiou
(Diagoras)
Fotis Goudroubis
(Apollon Larisa)
Fotis Ioannidis
(Panathinaikosz)
Fotis Kipouros
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Fotis Kiskabanis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Fotis Papoulis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Fotis Pseftis
(AC Milan U19)
Fotis Sgouris
(Asteras Tripolis)
Fotis Stamatopoulos
(Acharnaikos)
Fotis Zannis
(Atromitos)
Frixos Grivas
(OFI Heraklion)
Gavril Apostolidis
(Asteras Tripolis)
George Collins
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Georgios Agiotis
(Doxa Dramas)
Georgios Ambaris
(PAS Giannina)
Georgios Ballas
(Volos NFC)
Georgios Barkoglou
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Georgios Bitelis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Georgios Charkoutsakis
(Dayton Dutch Lions)
Georgios Chatzizisis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Georgios Chondroudakis
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Georgios Dantamis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Georgios Dasios
(Panachaiki)
Georgios Delizisis
(Aris Saloniki)
Georgios Doumtsis
(PAS Giannina)
Georgios Fekkas
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Georgios Fotakis
(Panachaiki)
Georgios Galitsios
(Anorthosis)
Georgios Georgiou
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Georgios Gogos
(PAS Giannina)
Georgios Gougoulias
(Panserraikos)
Georgios Goumagias
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Georgios Kanavetas
(Panegialios)
Georgios Kantimiris
(Aris Saloniki)
Georgios Karasavvidis
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Georgios Katsikas
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Georgios Koltzos
(Levadiakos)
Georgios Koulouris
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Georgios Kousas
(Aris Limassol)
Georgios Koutsias
(PAOK Saloniki)
Georgios Lazaridis
(Kissamikos)
Georgios Liavas
(Panaitolikos)
Georgios Makris
(Doxa Dramas)
Georgios Manalis
(Ionikos Nikea)
Georgios Manthatis
(Panaitolikos)
Georgios Marinos
(Levadiakos)
Georgios Moschakis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Georgios Papathanasiou
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Georgios Petousis
(AEK Athén U19)
Georgios Rodis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Georgios Samaras
(Samsunspor)
Georgios Savvidis
(Ethnikos Gazorou)
Georgios Seitaridis
(Panathinaikosz)
Georgios Siakkas
(Panserraikos)
Georgios Smiltos
(Panegialios)
Georgios Stamatis
(AEK Athén U19)
Georgios Strezos
(Willem II)
Georgios Syrmis
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Georgios Syros
(Thrasyvoulos)
Georgios Tampas
(AEK Athén U19)

Georgios Theodoridis
(Panaitolikos)
Georgios Tsiakoumis
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Georgios Vagiannidis
(Panathinaikosz)
Georgios Valerianos
(Ionikos Nikea)
Georgios Valsamakis
(Panserraikos)
Georgios Vidalis
(Kallithea)
Georgios Vrakas
(PAOK Saloniki)
Georgios Xenitidis
(Jeunesse Esch)
Georgios Yfantis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
German Datidis
(Doxa Dramas)
Giannis Andreou
(Apollon Larisa)
Giannis Anestis
(IFK Göteborg)
Giannis Arabatzis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Giannis Bantikos
(Trachones)
Giannis Bastianos
(Apollon Larisa)
Giannis Botonakis
(Panelefsiniakos)
Giannis Bourlakis
(Panegialios)
Giannis Christopoulos
(Asteras Tripolis)
Giannis Christou
(Panthrakikos)
Giannis Dermitzakis
(OFI Heraklion)
Giannis Domatas
(Aiginiakos)
Giannis Dounga
(Kallithea)
Giannis Drakakis
(Platanias)
Giannis Firinidis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Giannis Gesios
(Agrotikos Asteras)
Giannis Gianniotas
(Apollon Limassol)
Giannis Goniadis
(Panthrakikos)
Giannis Gotsoulias
(Ionikos Nikea)
Giannis Goulas
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Giannis Goumas
(Panegialios)
Giannis Grivas
(Proodeftiki)
Giannis Kabouridis
(Doxa Dramas)
Giannis Kallivokas
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Giannis Kargas
(PAS Giannina)
Giannis Katsikis
(Olympiakos Volos)
Giannis Kiakos
(Ionikos Nikea)
Giannis Kiliaras
(OFI Heraklion)
Giannis Kolokas
(Panelefsiniakos)
Giannis Kontoes
(Academica Clinceni)
Giannis Kontogiannopoulos
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Giannis Kotsiras
(Panathinaikosz)
Giannis Koutros
(Fostiras)
Giannis Litsis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Giannis Loukinas
(Platanias)
Giannis Louvitakis
(Kissamikos)
Giannis Mantzaris
(Aris Saloniki)
Giannis Masouras
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Giannis Mitseas
(Thrasyvoulos)
Giannis Nalbantis
(Ethnikos Gazorou)
Giannis Panagiotou
(OFI Heraklion)
Giannis Papadopoulos
(Nea Salamina)
Giannis Papaefthimiou
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Giannis Papanikolaou
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Giannis Pasas
(Kerkyra)
Giannis Rovas
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Giannis Saltas
(Atromitos)
Giannis Seretis
(Pierikos)
Giannis Simosis
(Adelaide Olympic)
Giannis Skopelitis
(Nea Salamina)
Giannis Stamatakis
(Aittitos Spata)
Giannis Stathis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Giannis Taralidis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Giannis Toptidis
(Acharnaikos)
Giannis Tsolakidis
(Aiginiakos)
Giannis Tsopelas
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Giannis Tsotras
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Giannis Tzortzis
(Panelefsiniakos)
Giannis Vergos
(Kalamarias)
Giannis Vitoros
(OFI Heraklion)
Giannis Voskopoulos
(Panserraikos)