Görög focisták listája
Görög játékosok ABC sorrendben
Kyriakos Kyrsanidis
(Panachaiki)
(Panachaiki)
Kyriakos Mazoulouxis
(PAE Chania)
(PAE Chania)
Kyriakos Papadopoulos
(Lamia)
(Lamia)
Kyriakos Stratilatis
(Ethnikos Achna)
(Ethnikos Achna)
Labros Politis
(Niki Volos)
(Niki Volos)
Labros Tairis
(Kampaniakos Chalastra)
(Kampaniakos Chalastra)
Labros Vangelis
(Thrasyvoulos)
(Thrasyvoulos)
Lambros Chonos
(Northcote)
(Northcote)
Lambros Kamarinopoulos
(Apollon Smyrnis)
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Lambros Souliotis
(Tilikratis)
(Tilikratis)
Lambros Triantafyllou
(Kalloni)
(Kalloni)
Lambros Zacharos
(Rouf)
(Rouf)
Lampros Antonopoulos
(Larisa)
(Larisa)
Lampros Moustakas
(Apollon Smyrnis)
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Lampros Smyrlis
(PAOK II)
(PAOK II)
Lazaros Charitonidis
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Lazaros Eleftheriadis
(Veria)
(Veria)
Lazaros Fotias
(Oborishte)
(Oborishte)
Lazaros Geladaris
(Giouchtas)
(Giouchtas)
Lazaros Kokkas
(OF Ierapetra)
(OF Ierapetra)
Lazaros Lamprou
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Lazaros Mertiris
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Lazaros Orfanidis
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
Lazaros Rota
(AEK Athen)
(AEK Athen)
Lazaros Theodorelis
(Doxa Dramas)
(Doxa Dramas)
Lazaros Tzelidis
(Kalloni)
(Kalloni)
Leandro Frroku
(Panathinaikos II)
(Panathinaikos II)
Lee Kouadio
(Kalamarias)
(Kalamarias)
Lefteris Bamis
(Iraklis Larissa)
(Iraklis Larissa)
Lefteris Intzoglou
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Lefteris Mappas
(Kalloni)
(Kalloni)
Lefteris Matsoukas
(Ionikos Nikea)
(Ionikos Nikea)
Lefteris Mero
(Chania)
(Chania)
Lefteris Metaxas
(Asteras Vlachioti)
(Asteras Vlachioti)
Lefteris Rokakis
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Lefteris Sakellariou
(Panelefsiniakos)
(Panelefsiniakos)
Lemonis Kaloudis
(PAE Chania)
(PAE Chania)
Léntis Elézi
(Apollon Paralimniou)
(Apollon Paralimniou)
Leonardo Kourtis
(Pogon Szczecin)
(Pogon Szczecin)
Leonardo Senka
(Levadiakos)
(Levadiakos)
Leonid Mina
(PAS Giannina)
(PAS Giannina)
Leonidas Achalinopoulos
(Aiginiakos)
(Aiginiakos)
Leonidas Argyropoulos
(Levadiakos)
(Levadiakos)
Leonidas Baskas
(Grotta)
(Grotta)
Leonidas Kampantais
(Panionios Athen)
(Panionios Athen)
Leonidas Kastritseas
(Asteras Tripolis)
(Asteras Tripolis)
Leonidas Kirizakis
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Leonidas Kostoulas
(Zakynthos)
(Zakynthos)
Leonidas Kyvelidis
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Leonidas Panagopoulos
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Leonidas Pozatzidis
(AEK Athén U19)
(AEK Athén U19)
Leonidas Rossi
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Leonidas Skartsilas
(Panegialios)
(Panegialios)
Leuteris Gialousis
(Irodotos)
(Irodotos)
Loucas Vintra
(Panathinaikos)
(Panathinaikos)
Loukas Apostolidis
(Kerkyra)
(Kerkyra)
Loukas Martos
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Loukas Vyntra
(Lamia)
(Lamia)
Luciano
(Skoda Xanthi)
(Skoda Xanthi)
Lymperis Stergidis
(Panachaiki)
(Panachaiki)
Mahmut Seydan
(Panthrakikos)
(Panthrakikos)
Makis Bakadimas
(PAS Giannina)
(PAS Giannina)
Manolis Aliatidis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Manolis Bertos
(Larisa)
(Larisa)
Manolis Bolakis
(Doxa Dramas)
(Doxa Dramas)
Manolis Fazos
(Proodeftiki)
(Proodeftiki)
Manolis Genitsaridis
(Ergotelis)
(Ergotelis)
Manolis Gogonas
(Asteras Tripolis)
(Asteras Tripolis)
Manolis Kallergis
(Kozani)
(Kozani)
Manolis Kalogerakis
(PAE Chania)
(PAE Chania)
Manolis Markantonakis
(Chania)
(Chania)
Manolis Moniakis
(OFI Heraklion)
(OFI Heraklion)
Manolis Nikolakakis
(Ergotelis)
(Ergotelis)
Manolis Niolakis
(Doxa Dramas)
(Doxa Dramas)
Manolis Papachronopoulos
(Panachaiki)
(Panachaiki)
Manolis Perdikis
(Veria)
(Veria)
Manolis Roussakis
(Almopos)
(Almopos)
Manolis Rovithis
(Giouchtas)
(Giouchtas)
Manolis Saliakas
(St. Pauli)
(St. Pauli)
Manolis Skoufalis
(Ioannina)
(Ioannina)
Manolis Stefanakos
(Panaitolikos)
(Panaitolikos)
Manolis Tzanakakis
(Ionikos Nikea)
(Ionikos Nikea)
Manolis Zabazis
(Iraklis Saloniki)
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Manolis Zacharakis
(Panionios Athen)
(Panionios Athen)
Manos Foukarakis
(Ergotelis)
(Ergotelis)
Manos Vorfi
(PAE Chania)
(PAE Chania)
Mario Selmanaj
(Apollon Smyrnis)
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Marios Argiriou
(Proodeftiki)
(Proodeftiki)
Marios Chatzikonstantinou
(Trikala)
(Trikala)
Marios Chousos
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Marios Christodoulou
(Apollon Pontou)
(Apollon Pontou)
Marios Georgopoulos
(Acharnaikos)
(Acharnaikos)
Marios Ioakimidis
(Acharnaikos)
(Acharnaikos)
Marios Kapsalis
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Marios Karabetsos
(OF Ierapetra)
(OF Ierapetra)
Marios Karagiannis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Marios Kasianos
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Marios Kostoulas
(Kalamata)
(Kalamata)
Marios Leka
(Episkopi)
(Episkopi)
Marios Markou
(AEK Athén U19)
(AEK Athén U19)
Marios Mikes
(Panachaiki)
(Panachaiki)
Marios Mpampouras
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Marios Oikonomou
(Panaitolikos)
(Panaitolikos)
Marios Pavlis
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Marios Pourzitidis
(Slovan Liberec)
(Slovan Liberec)
Marios Siampanis
(Volos NFC)
(Volos NFC)
Marios Sofianos
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
Marios Tsaousis
(PAS Giannina)
(PAS Giannina)
Marios Tzanoulinos
(Panegialios)
(Panegialios)
Marios Tzavidas
(Atromitos)
(Atromitos)
Marios Zounis
(Rouf)
(Rouf)
Marious Vrousai
(Rio Ave)
(Rio Ave)
Marius Topi
(Levadiakos)
(Levadiakos)
Markos Diamantopoulos
(Trikala)
(Trikala)
Markos Dounis
(Iraklis Saloniki)
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Markos Maragoudakis
(Aris Limassol)
(Aris Limassol)
Markos Nino
(Larisa)
(Larisa)
Markos Proskinitopoulos
(Aiginiakos)
(Aiginiakos)
Markos Spatharis
(Panathinaikosz U19)
(Panathinaikosz U19)
Markos Vellidis
(Veria)
(Veria)
Matthaios Kapsaskis
(Levadiakos)
(Levadiakos)
Matthaios Koronakis
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Mattheos Maroukakis
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Mattheos Mountes
(Diagoras)
(Diagoras)
Mavroudis Bougaidis
(Chrobry Glogów)
(Chrobry Glogów)
Menelaos Kofokotsios
(Ethnikos Gazorou)
(Ethnikos Gazorou)
Michael Agrimakis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Michail Bakakis
(Panaitolikos)
(Panaitolikos)
Michail Iliadis
(Doxa Dramas)
(Doxa Dramas)
Michail Panagidis
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Michail Sifakis
(Samsunspor)
(Samsunspor)
Michail Tselios
(AEK Athén U19)
(AEK Athén U19)
Michailakis Bousis
(Kampaniakos Chalastra)
(Kampaniakos Chalastra)
Michalandreas Nyktaris
(Irodotos)
(Irodotos)
Michalis Avgenikou
(Irodotos)
(Irodotos)
Michalis Bastakos
(Ilioupoli)
(Ilioupoli)
Michalis Berikakis
(Episkopi)
(Episkopi)
Michalis Boukouvalas
(Veria)
(Veria)
Michalis Fragoulakis
(Irodotos)
(Irodotos)
Michalis Frangos
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Michalis Giannitsis
(Apollon Larisa)
(Apollon Larisa)
Michalis Hatzidimitriou
(Kalloni)
(Kalloni)
Michalis Kallergis
(Rouf)
(Rouf)
Michalis Kokoridis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Michalis Kosidis
(Venlo)
(Venlo)
Michalis Kouiroukidis
(Levadiakos)
(Levadiakos)
Michalis Kripintiris
(Kalloni)
(Kalloni)
Michalis Marinakis
(Rouf)
(Rouf)
Michalis Pardalos
(Tilikratis)
(Tilikratis)
Michalis Pavlis
(AEK Athen)
(AEK Athen)
Michalis Prantalos
(Proodeftiki)
(Proodeftiki)
Michalis Stamatoulas
(Diagoras)
(Diagoras)
Michalis Syskakis
(Trakai)
(Trakai)
Michalis Tsampourakis
(Ilioupoli)
(Ilioupoli)
Michalis Tsoumanis
(Larisa)
(Larisa)
Michalis Vakalopoulos
(Veendam)
(Veendam)
Michalis Zannakis
(Aiginiakos)
(Aiginiakos)
Michalis Zaropoulos
(Xanthi)
(Xanthi)
Mihalis Kapsis
(Levadiakos)
(Levadiakos)
Miltiadis Innos
(Apollon Pontou)
(Apollon Pontou)
Miltiadis Kalaitzidis
(Lamia)
(Lamia)
Miltiadis Lionis
(Kalamarias)
(Kalamarias)
Miltiadis Mitropoulos
(Panachaiki)
(Panachaiki)
Minas Halkiadakis
(Irodotos)
(Irodotos)
Minas Pitsos
(Ergotelis)
(Ergotelis)
Minas Tzanis
(Giouchtas)
(Giouchtas)
Mixalis Agrimakis
(Doxa Katokopia)
(Doxa Katokopia)
Mixalis Kirgias
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Mixalis Manias
(Diagoras)
(Diagoras)
Mixalis Papanikolas
(Egaleo AO Athens)
(Egaleo AO Athens)
Nektarios Alafakis
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Nektarios Diamantis
(Panathinaikosz U19)
(Panathinaikosz U19)
Nektarios Skaribas
(Fokikos)
(Fokikos)
Nemanja Milojevic
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Nestor Gekas
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Nestoras Kotsiopoulos
(OFI Heraklion)
(OFI Heraklion)
Nestoras Stefanidis
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
Nicolaos Athanasiou
(Atromitos)
(Atromitos)
Nikiforos Kyrkou
(Kalamarias)
(Kalamarias)
Nikiforos Tsontakis
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Nikitas Nikolis
(Diagoras)
(Diagoras)
Niko Dobros
(F91 Dudelange)
(F91 Dudelange)
Nikolaos Anastasopoulos
(Xanthi)
(Xanthi)
Nikolaos Anastasopoulos
(Apollon Smyrnis)
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Nikolaos Aslanidis
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
Nikolaos Babaniotis
(PAS Giannina)
(PAS Giannina)
Nikolaos Barboudis
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
Nikolaos Baxevanos
(Kalamata)
(Kalamata)
Nikolaos Chatzis
(Olympiakos Volos)
(Olympiakos Volos)
Nikolaos Christou
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Nikolaos Dabizas
(Larisa)
(Larisa)
Nikolaos Freris
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Nikolaos Georgiadis
(Kalamarias)
(Kalamarias)
Nikolaos Gianitsanis
(Proodeftiki)
(Proodeftiki)