Főoldal » Focisták » Görögország focistái

Görög focisták listája

Görög játékosok ABC sorrendben

Antonis Pittaras
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Antonis Roubatos
(Panachaiki)
Antonis Stergiakis
(Blackburn Rovers)
Antonis Tsiftsis
(Asteras Tripolis)
Antonis Vatousiadis
(Salamanca CF UDS)
Antonis Vouzas
(Fostiras)
Antzelo Tafas
(AEK Athén U19)
Apostolis Fourtziou
(Botev Vratsa)
Apostolis Giannou
(OFI Heraklion)
Apostolos Avramidis
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Apostolos Diamantis
(OFI Heraklion)
Apostolos Siaravas
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Apostolos Skondras
(PAS Giannina)
Apostolos Tsilingiris
(APOEL Nikosia)
Apostolos-Ilias Martinis
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Argiris Brebos
(Apollon Larisa)
Aris Rotas
(Carrarese)
Aristeidis Lottas
(Aris Saloniki)
Aristides Soiledis
(Steaua Bukarest)
Aristidis Michalis
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Aristotelis Karagiannidis
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Armando Demalija
(San Nicolo)
Armando Goufas
(Irodotos)
Asterios Nikou
(Pierikos)
Athanasios Kakamis
(Apollon Larisa)
Athanasios Kanoulas
(Apollon Larisa)
Athanasios Kostanasios
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Athanasios Kostoulas
(Asteras Tripolis)
Athanasios Michopoulos
(Asteras Tripolis)
Athanasios Paleologos
(Iraklis Psachna)
Athanasios Pantos
(Acharnaikos)
Athanasios Tolios
(Aiginiakos)
Athanassios Dinas
(OFI Heraklion)
Athanassios Gogas
(Asteras Magoulas)
Aventis Aventisian
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Avraam Papadopoulos
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Charalabos Perperidis
(Panserraikos)
Charalabos Tabasis
(PAS Giannina)
Charalambos Pavlidis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Charalambos Siligardakis
(Panelefsiniakos)
Charalampos Iordanidis
(Panelefsiniakos)
Charalampos Mavrias
(Omonia Nikosia)
Charidimos Michos
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Charilaos Rachiotis
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Charis Pappas
(1860 München)
Christoforos Gavriil
(Ermis Aradippou)
Christos Agrodimos
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Christos Albanis
(AEK Athen)
Christos Albanis
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Christos Amanatidis
(Doxa Dramas)
Christos Armenis
(Paniliakos)

Christos Athanasiadis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Christos Athanasopoulos
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Christos Batzios
(Ergotelis)
Christos Belevonis
(Panaitolikos)
Christos Bourbos
(Aris Saloniki)
Christos Chatzigiannakis
(Panathinaikosz)
Christos Dallas
(Tyrnavos)
Christos Doukas
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Christos Flevaris
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Christos Giousis
(AEK Athen)
Christos Kalantzis
(Asteras Tripolis)
Christos Karabelas
(Kalamarias)
Christos Karadais
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Christos Katsoukis
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Christos Kontis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Christos Kostopoulos
(Panelefsiniakos)
Christos Kountouriotis
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Christos Liatsos
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Christos Lisgaras
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Christos Mandas
(Atromitos)
Christos Mantzounis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Christos Mavridis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Christos Mingas
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Christos Nonis
(Asteras Magoulas)
Christos Paligeorgos
(Panelefsiniakos)
Christos Panagiotidis
(Ethnikos Gazorou)
Christos Papadopoulos
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Christos Paschos
(Panelefsiniakos)
Christos Patsatzoglou
(Iraklis Psachna)
Christos Poris
(Panserraikos)
Christos Pounendis
(Adelaide Olympic)
Christos Pouris
(Ermionida)
Christos Rellas
(Panegialios)
Christos Retsos
(Panionios Athen)
Christos Routsis
(Panserraikos)
Christos Rovas
(Tabor Sezana)
Christos Sehou
(Panathinaikosz)
Christos Stamos
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Christos Talichmanidis
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Christos Tasoulis
(Asteras Tripolis)
Christos Tsotras
(Panachaiki)
Christos Tzanis
(Apollon Larisa)
Christos Tzioras
(Kissamikos)
Christos Tzolis
(PAOK Saloniki)
Christos Voryllas
(Panachaiki)
Christos Voutsas
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Christos Zervopoulos
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Chrysostomos Michailidis
(Panionios Athen)
Damianos Psichos
(Acharnaikos)
David Ivanidis
(Apollon Larisa)
David Makridis
(Adelaide Olympic)
Diamantis Houhoumis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Dimitrios Arsenidis
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Dimitrios Aslanidis
(Aris Saloniki)
Dimitrios Dagras
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Dimitrios Diamantakos
(Hajduk Split)
Dimitrios Diamantis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Dimitrios Eleftheropoulos
(Panionios Athen)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis
(Panionios Athen)
Dimitrios Fytopoulos
(Panaitolikos)
Dimitrios Geladaris
(Doxa Dramas)
Dimitrios Gourtsas
(Panserraikos)
Dimitrios Goutas
(Atromitos)
Dimitrios Grontis
(Aittitos Spata)
Dimitrios Ioannou
(Levadiakos)
Dimitrios Karademitros
(Apollon Smyrnis)