Görög focisták listája
Görög játékosok ABC sorrendben
Vangelis Stournaras
(Iraklis Psachna)
(Iraklis Psachna)
Vangelis Theocharis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Vangelis Vatzios
(Episkopi)
(Episkopi)
Vangelis Xagoraris
(Acharnaikos)
(Acharnaikos)
Vasileios Angelopoulos
(Proodeftiki)
(Proodeftiki)
Vasileios Apostolopoulos
(Videoton II)
(Videoton II)
Vasileios Barkas
(Utrecht)
(Utrecht)
Vasileios Emmanouil
(Othellos Athienou)
(Othellos Athienou)
Vasileios Gkorteziani
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Vasileios Grosdis
(PAOK II)
(PAOK II)
Vasileios Karagiannis
(Viry-Chatillon)
(Viry-Chatillon)
Vasileios Karvounidis
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Vasileios Kitsakis
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Vasileios Ntotis
(Zemplín Michalovce)
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Vasíleios Pavlídis
(Top Oss)
(Top Oss)
Vasilidis Rentzas
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Vasilios Alexiou
(Proodeftiki)
(Proodeftiki)
Vasilios Bouzas
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Vasilios Golias
(Trikala)
(Trikala)
Vasilios Kaltsas
(Dunaszerdahely)
(Dunaszerdahely)
Vasilios Katsoulidis
(Olympiakos Piraeus II)
(Olympiakos Piraeus II)
Vasilios Manariotis
(Panthiraikos)
(Panthiraikos)
Vasilios Miliotis
(Panegialios)
(Panegialios)
Vasilios Moukidis
(Irodotos)
(Irodotos)
Vasilios Papadopoulos
(Almopos)
(Almopos)
Vasilios Prekates
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Vasilios Raftopoulos
(Egaleo AO Athens)
(Egaleo AO Athens)
Vasilios Sifakis
(Diagoras)
(Diagoras)
Vasilios Sourlis
(Asteras Tripolis)
(Asteras Tripolis)
Vasilios Spinos
(Kifisia)
(Kifisia)
Vasilios Tabakis
(Aittitos Spata)
(Aittitos Spata)
Vasilios Triantafyllakos
(Aiolikos)
(Aiolikos)
Vasilios Troumpoulos
(Lamia)
(Lamia)
Vasilios Tzanis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Vasilios Vogiatzis
(Ancona 1905)
(Ancona 1905)
Vasilios Zagaritis
(Parma)
(Parma)
Vasilis Amarantidis
(Iraklis Saloniki)
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Vasilis Athanasiou
(PAS Giannina)
(PAS Giannina)
Vasilis Bounas
(Panegialios)
(Panegialios)
Vasilis Bousdras
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Vasilis Chatzidimpas
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
Vasilis Chatziemmanouil
(Lamia)
(Lamia)
Vasilis Efthymiou
(Proodeftiki)
(Proodeftiki)
Vasilis Fasidis
(PAOK II)
(PAOK II)
Vasilis Fintikakis
(Kissamikos)
(Kissamikos)
Vasilis Fragos
(Apollon Pontou)
(Apollon Pontou)
Vasilis Gavriilidis
(Niki Volos)
(Niki Volos)
Vasilis Kafetzis
(Episkopi)
(Episkopi)
Vasilis Kallergis
(Fostiras)
(Fostiras)
Vasilis Karagounis
(Zhenys)
(Zhenys)
Vasilis Kasimis
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
Vasilis Kinalis
(Apollon Smyrnis)
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Vasilis Konstantinou
(Thesprotos)
(Thesprotos)
Vasilis Kontonikos
(Lamia)
(Lamia)
Vasilis Kostikas
(Iraklis 1908)
(Iraklis 1908)
Vasilis Koutsianikoulis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Vasilis Koutsoumbas
(Kavala)
(Kavala)
Vasilis Kravaritis
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Vasilis Maltzaris
(Tyrnavos)
(Tyrnavos)
Vasilis Metaxoulis
(Panionios Athen)
(Panionios Athen)
Vasilis Pallas
(Ethnikos Gazorou)
(Ethnikos Gazorou)
Vasilis Papadopoulos
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Vasilis Papageorgiou
(Tyrnavos)
(Tyrnavos)
Vasilis Pelkas
(Trikala)
(Trikala)
Vasilis Pliatsikas
(Lamia)
(Lamia)
Vasilis Polianidis
(Panegialios)
(Panegialios)
Vasilis Politis
(Episkopi)
(Episkopi)
Vasilis Pratsilas
(Apollon Larisa)
(Apollon Larisa)
Vasilis Rovas
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Vasilis Skiadas
(Tilikratis)
(Tilikratis)
Vasilis Soulis
(PAS Giannina)
(PAS Giannina)
Vasilis Theologis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Vasilis Toulikas
(Asteras Vlachioti)
(Asteras Vlachioti)
Vasilis Triantafyllakis
(Kalamata)
(Kalamata)
Vasilis Tsevas
(Acharnaikos)
(Acharnaikos)
Vasilis Tsiantoulas
(Diagoras)
(Diagoras)
Vasilis Tsimopoulos
(Egaleo AO Athens)
(Egaleo AO Athens)
Vasilis Tsouris
(Panegialios)
(Panegialios)
Vasilis Tzelis
(Kifisia)
(Kifisia)
Vasilis Vallianos
(Ermis Aradippou)
(Ermis Aradippou)
Vasilis Xenopoulos
(Panathinaikos II)
(Panathinaikos II)
Vasilis Zacharakis
(Apollon Pontou)
(Apollon Pontou)
Vasilis Zogos
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Vassilios Karatzas
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
Vassilios Lakis
(Kavala)
(Kavala)
Vassilios Lambropoulos
(OFI Heraklion)
(OFI Heraklion)
Vassilios Liolios
(Aiginiakos)
(Aiginiakos)
Vassilios Torosidis
(Olympiakos Pireus)
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Vassilis Baxevanou
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Vassilis Ioannidis
(Acharnaikos)
(Acharnaikos)
Vassilis Mantzis
(Asteras Tripolis)
(Asteras Tripolis)
Vassilis Papadopoulos
(Platanias)
(Platanias)
Vassilis Patsatzoglou
(Panionios Athen)
(Panionios Athen)
Vassilis Sachinidis
(Trikala)
(Trikala)
Vassilis Vitlis
(Iraklis 1908)
(Iraklis 1908)
Venizelos Pentarakis
(PAE Chania)
(PAE Chania)
Viktor Roumniachiev
(PAOK II)
(PAOK II)
Vlasis Andrikopoulos
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Vlasis Kazakis
(Aiginiakos)
(Aiginiakos)
Xenofon Fetsis
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Xenofon Gitas
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Xenophontas Panos
(Kozani)
(Kozani)
Yannis Goumas
(Panathinaikos)
(Panathinaikos)
Yoan Coreta
(Niki Volos)
(Niki Volos)
Yuri Lodigin
(Panathinaikosz)
(Panathinaikosz)
Zacharias Choneftidis
(Levadiakos)
(Levadiakos)
Zacharias Christogiannis
(Irodotos)
(Irodotos)
Zacharias Dimitroulopoulos
(Paniliakos)
(Paniliakos)
Zacharias Kavousakis
(Larisa)
(Larisa)
Zacharias Marathianos
(OFI Heraklion)
(OFI Heraklion)
Zisis Chatzistravos
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
Zisis Karahalios
(PAS Giannina)
(PAS Giannina)
Zisis Saliaris
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Zisis Tsikos
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Zisis Vryzas
(Xanthi)
(Xanthi)