Főoldal » Focisták » Észtország focistái

Észt focisták listája

Észt játékosok ABC sorrendben

Illimar Loigo
(Tulevik)
Imre Aruoja
(Emmaste)
Indrek Ilves
(Tulevik)
Indrek Maamägi
(Järva-Jaani)
Indrek Zelinski
(Levadia Tallinn)
Ingemar Teever
(Zenit Tallinn)
Ingmar Paplavskis
(Flora Tallinn)
Ingomar Osokin
(Jögeva Wolves)
Innar Paal
(Kalev Tallinn)
Ivan Abasin
(K-Järve JK Järve II)
Ivan Gorbunov
(Molycorp Silmet)
Ivan Lihhatsov
(Trans Narva)
Ivan Seleznjov
(Narva United)
Ivan Sisov
(TJK Legion)
Ivan Timofejev
(TJK Legion)
Ivar Rouk
(Viimsi Igiliikur)
Ivar Sova
(Tartu Santos)
Ivo Lehtmets
(Viimsi II)
Ivo-Henri Pikkor
(Kalev Tallinn)
Jaagup Luts
(Tallinna Charma)
Jaagup Raudmäe
(Welco Elekter)
Jaak Prints
(Emmaste)
Jaan Kekisev
(Viljandi)
Jaanis Kriska
(Kuressaare)
Jaano Poomre
(Tartu Santos)
Jaano Susi
(Imavere)
Jaanus Kaasik
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Jaanus Vorno
(Tartu Santos)
Jako Kariste
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Jakob Tamberg
(Kalev Tallinn)
Jakov Ljauman
(Narva United)
Jan Kokla
(Flora Tallinn)
Jan-Erik Silm
(Viimsi II)
Janar Adler
(Flora Tallinn II)
Janar Heinaste
(Väätsa Vald)
Janar Öunap
(Tulevik)
Janar Pajo
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Janar Toomet
(Nőmme Kalju)
Janar Tükk
(Viimsi II)
Janek Hanson
(ReUnited)
Janek Hepner
(Tamme Auto)
Janno Lukas
(Tulevik)
Janno Saks
(Tammeka)
Jarmo Aaviste
(Tartu Santos)
Jegor Rudomin
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Jelissei Zahharov
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Jens Nielsen
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Jesper Puusepp
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Jesper Vahur
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Jevgeni Afonin
(Tallinna FC Forza)
Jevgeni Baranov
(TJK Legion)
Jevgeni Demidov
(Nőmme United)
Jevgeni Gurtsioglujants
(Tallinna Infonet)
Jevgeni Harin
(Akhmat Grozny)
Jevgeni Kirpu
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Jevgeni Malahhov
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Jevgeni Novikov
(Levadia Tallinn)
Jevgeni Orehhov
(K-Järve JK Järve II)
Jevgeni Romanov
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Jevgeni Suhih
(Velldoris)
Jevgeni Tsernjakov
(FCI Levadia)
Jevgeni Tsigrinov
(Tallinna FC Forza)
Joel Indermitte
(Ramus Varki)
Joel Kokla
(Tallinna Charma)
Joel Lindpere
(Nőmme Kalju)
Joel Siniallik
(Jalgpallihaigla)
Joel Vabrit
(Pärnu)
Johan Tougjas
(Tammeka)
John-Eric Juht
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Joonas Einfeldt
(Poseidon)
Joonas Horn
(Tőrva)
Joonas Kartsep
(Welco Elekter)
Joonas Ljas
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Joonas Luts
(Welco Elekter)
Joonas Sakkis
(Tammeka)
Joonas Soomre
(Kuressaare)
Joonas Tamm
(Botev Plovdiv)
Joonas Vahermägi
(Kuressaare)
Joosep Altmets
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Joosep Kobin
(Kuressaare)
Joosep Poder
(Tallinna Charma)
Juhan Lilleorg
(Kalev Tallinn)
Juhan Siim
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Juhan Valge
(Vana Hea Puur)
Juri Gaidajenko
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Juri Gavrilov
(Kalev Tallinn)
Juri Pőld
(Saaremaa)
Juri Tiismann
(Kalev Tallinn)
Jürgen Henn
(Emmaste)
Jürgen Kolk
(Voru FC Helios)
Jürgen Lorenz
(Flora Tallinn)
Jürgen Masing
(Welco Elekter)
Jürgen Orumaa
(Tallinna FC Zapoos)
Jüri Jevdokimov
(Paide III)
Jüri Karus
(Ganvix)
Kaarel Henn
(Tulevik)
Kaarel Kaarlimäe
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Kaarel Kallandi
(Tartu Santos)
Kaarel Koel
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Kaarel Mai
(Kuressaare)
Kaarel Pikkmets
(Lääneranna)
Kaarel Rumberg
(Tallinna Charma)
Kaarel Saar
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Kaarel Torop
(Tammeka)
Kaarel Usta
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Kaido Koppel
(Tammeka)
Kalev Keert
(Flora Tallinn II)
Kalev Kungla
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Kardo Koljal
(Tabasalu II)
Kardo Linna
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Karel Eerme
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Karel Kübar
(Tulevik)
Karel Mustmaa
(Benfica U19)
Karel Pärn
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Karevi Pajumets
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Karl Arge
(Kristiine)
Karl Hansson
(Zenit Tallinn)
Karl Hein
(Arsenal)
Karl Kane
(Viimsi MRJK)
Karl Karimoisa
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Karl Karumaa
(Nőmme Kalju)
Karl Kask
(Tulevik)
Karl Kastein
(Nőmme United)
Karl Kurvits
(Tulevik)
Karl Lill
(Kalev Tallinn)
Karl Maar
(Kuressaare)
Karl Mark
(Welco Elekter)
Karl Nőmm
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Karl Oigus
(Kuressaare)
Karl Org
(Tulevik)
Karl Orren
(Kuressaare)
Karl Ott
(Team Helm)
Karl Palatu
(Pärnu)
Karl Pechter
(Tammeka)
Karl Rand
(Parnu)
Karl Rebane
(Ramus Varki)
Karl Saar
(Navi)
Karl Sassian
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Karl Soerde
(Kalev Tallinn)
Karl Tammeorg
(Tammeka)
Karl Tüksammel
(Maksatransport)
Karl Türn
(Team Helm)
Karl Vaabel
(Tammeka)
Karl Vallner
(FCI Levadia)
Karl Villsaar
(Saaremaa)
Karl-Erik Ennuste
(Tallinna Charma)
Karl-Erik Lohmus
(Viimsi II)
Karl-Erik Pukk
(Flora Tallinn II)
Karl-Erik Vidaja
(Tartu Santos)
Karl-Hendrik Freiberg
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Karli Kütt
(Tammeka)
Karlis Jänes
(Tulevik)
Karlis Karro
(Voru FC Helios)
Karlis Seire
(Ganvix)