Főoldal » Focisták » Észtország focistái

Észt focisták listája

Észt játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Jakov Ljauman
(Narva United)
Jan Kokla
(Flora Tallinn)
Jan-Erik Silm
(Viimsi II)
Janar Adler
(Flora Tallinn II)
Janar Heinaste
(Väätsa Vald)
Janar Öunap
(Tulevik)
Janar Pajo
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Janar Toomet
(Nőmme Kalju)
Janar Tükk
(Viimsi II)
Janek Hanson
(ReUnited)
Janek Hepner
(Tamme Auto)
Janno Lukas
(Tulevik)
Janno Saks
(Tammeka)
Jarmo Aaviste
(Tartu Santos)
Jegor Rudomin
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Jelissei Zahharov
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Jens Nielsen
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Jesper Puusepp
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Jesper Vahur
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Jevgeni Afonin
(Tallinna FC Forza)
Jevgeni Baranov
(TJK Legion)
Jevgeni Demidov
(Trans Narva)
Jevgeni Gurtsioglujants
(Tallinna Infonet)
Jevgeni Harin
(Akhmat Grozny)
Jevgeni Kirpu
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Jevgeni Malahhov
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Jevgeni Novikov
(Levadia Tallinn)
Jevgeni Orehhov
(K-Järve JK Järve II)
Jevgeni Romanov
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Jevgeni Suhih
(Velldoris)
Jevgeni Tsigrinov
(Tallinna FC Forza)
Joel Indermitte
(Ramus Varki)
Joel Kokla
(Tallinna Charma)
Joel Lindpere
(Nőmme Kalju)
Joel Siniallik
(Jalgpallihaigla)
Joel Vabrit
(Pärnu)
Johan Tougjas
(Tammeka)
John-Eric Juht
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Joonas Horn
(Tőrva)
Joonas Kartsep
(Welco Elekter)
Joonas Ljas
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Joonas Luts
(Welco Elekter)
Joonas Sild
(Pärnu)
Joonas Soomre
(Kuressaare)
Joonas Tamm
(Steaua Bukarest)
Joosep Altmets
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Joosep Poder
(Tallinna Charma)
Juhan Lilleorg
(Kalev Tallinn)
Juhan Siim
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Juhan Valge
(Vana Hea Puur)
Juri Gaidajenko
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Juri Gavrilov
(Kalev Tallinn)
Juri Pőld
(Saaremaa)
Juri Tiismann
(Kalev Tallinn)
Jürgen Henn
(Emmaste)
Jürgen Kolk
(Voru FC Helios)
Jürgen Lorenz
(Flora Tallinn)
Jürgen Masing
(Welco Elekter)
Jürgen Orumaa
(Tallinna FC Zapoos)
Jüri Jevdokimov
(Paide III)
Jüri Karus
(Ganvix)
Kaarel Henn
(Tulevik)
Kaarel Kaarlimäe
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Kaarel Kallandi
(Tartu Santos)
Kaarel Koel
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Kaarel Mai
(Kuressaare)
Kaarel Pikkmets
(Lääneranna)
Kaarel Rumberg
(Tallinna Charma)
Kaarel Saar
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Kaarel Torop
(Tammeka)
Kaarel Usta
(Nőmme Kalju)
Kaido Koppel
(Tammeka)
Kalev Keert
(Flora Tallinn II)

Kalev Kungla
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Kardo Koljal
(Tabasalu II)
Kardo Linna
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Karel Eerme
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Karel Kübar
(Tulevik)
Karel Pärn
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Karevi Pajumets
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Karl Arge
(Kristiine)
Karl Hansson
(Zenit Tallinn)
Karl Hein
(Reading)
Karl Kane
(Viimsi MRJK)
Karl Karimoisa
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Karl Karumaa
(Nőmme Kalju)
Karl Kask
(Tulevik)
Karl Kastein
(Nőmme United)
Karl Kurvits
(Tulevik)
Karl Lill
(Kalev Tallinn)
Karl Maar
(Kuressaare)
Karl Mark
(Welco Elekter)
Karl Nőmm
(Flora Tallinn)
Karl Oigus
(FCI Levadia)
Karl Org
(Tulevik)
Karl Orren
(Flora Tallinn II)
Karl Ott
(Team Helm)
Karl Palatu
(Pärnu)
Karl Pechter
(Tammeka)
Karl Rebane
(Ramus Varki)
Karl Saar
(Navi)
Karl Sassian
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Karl Soerde
(Kalev Tallinn)
Karl Tammeorg
(Tammeka)
Karl Tüksammel
(Maksatransport)
Karl Türn
(Team Helm)
Karl Vaabel
(Tammeka)
Karl Vallner
(FCI Levadia)
Karl Villsaar
(Saaremaa)
Karl-Erik Lohmus
(Viimsi II)
Karl-Erik Pukk
(Flora Tallinn II)
Karl-Erik Vidaja
(Tartu Santos)
Karl-Hendrik Freiberg
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Karli Kütt
(Tammeka)
Karlis Jänes
(Tulevik)
Karlis Karro
(Voru FC Helios)
Karlis Seire
(Ganvix)
Karlo Korss
(Tammeka)
Karmo Einmann
(Tulevik)
Karmo Paju
(K-Järve JK Järve)
Karmo Valk
(Parnu)
Karol Mets
(FC Zürich)
Kaspar Klaus
(Järva-Jaani)
Kaspar Kohler
(Tartu Santos)
Kaspar Kurm
(Maksatransport)
Kaspar Laherand
(Flora Tallinn III)
Kaspar Laur
(Kalev Tallinn)
Kaspar Mutso
(Levadia Tallinn)
Kaspar Paur
(Nőmme Kalju)
Kaspar Roomussaar
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Kaspar Tilga
(Kalev Tallinn)
Kaspar Veeväli
(Tallinna Charma)
Kaur Kivila
(Hellas Verona)
Kaur Lips
(Flora Tallinn III)
Kaur Maksimovski
(Nőmme Kalju)
Kaur Tomson
(Tulevik)
Keito Liiv
(Saaremaa)
Ken Kallaste
(Flora Tallinn)
Kenert Anniste
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Kenlou Laasner
(Kalev Tallinn)
Kenn Laas
(Tartu Santos)
Kennert Liblik
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Kennet Jädal
(Tammeka)
Kenno Muraveiski
(Nőmme United)
Kermo Nava
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Kermo Pihelgas
(Nőmme Kalju)
Kersten Lőppe
(Tallinna Charma)
Kert Klementi
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Kert Koljal
(Tallinna Charma)
Kert Koplus
(FCP Pärnu)
Kert Kütt
(Paide)
Kert Lillemets
(Viljandi)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9