Főoldal » Focisták » Észtország focistái

Észt focisták listája

Észt játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Gregor Aru
(Kalev Tallinn)
Gregor Wahl
(Kalev Tallinn)
Gregory Piiber
(Nőmme United)
Gren-Raigo Leht
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Guido Kutser
(Viimsi II)
Hannes Anier
(FCI Levadia)
Hannes Tiru
(Tammeka II)
Hannes Värs
(Viimsi MRJK)
Hans Aasma
(Kalev Tallinn)
Hans Hiiuväin
(Kuressaare)
Hans Maasikmäe
(Welco Elekter)
Hans Tammerik
(Kalev Tallinn)
Hans-Kristjan Hansberg
(Kalev Tallinn)
Hans-Martty Gold
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Harald Nurmik
(Kuressaare)
Hardi Vilt
(Tartu)
Heigo Kosemets
(Voru FC Helios)
Heiko Tamm
(Tammeka)
Hendri Talu
(Kalev Tallinn)
Hendrik Pihl
(Kalev Tallinn)
Henri Hang
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Henri Järvelaid
(Vendsyssel)
Henri Külm
(Kalev Tallinn)
Henri Lehtmets
(Flora Tallinn II)
Henri Loodmaa
(Welco Elekter)
Henri Paavo
(Tulevik)
Henri Perk
(Nőmme Kalju)
Henri Randväli
(Viljandi)
Henri Välja
(Flora Tallinn)
Henrik Ojamaa
(Flora Tallinn)
Henrik Pürg
(Flora Tallinn)
Henry Niinlaub
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Henry Rohtla
(FCI Levadia)
Herman Ounas
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Herol Riiberg
(Tulevik)
Hevar Aas
(Parnu)
Holger Oun
(Nőmme Kalju)
Hugo Leht
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Hugo Palutaja
(Kalev Tallinn)
Igor Aleksandrov
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Igor Dudarev
(Tammeka)
Igor Koroljov
(Kalev Tallinn)
Igor Morozov
(Levadia Tallinn)
Igor Ovsjannikov
(Trans Narva)
Igor Pavlov
(Molycorp Silmet)
Igor Plotnikov
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Igor Poljakov
(K-Järve JK Järve II)
Igor Prins
(Retro)
Igor Rogov
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Igor Shvetsov
(Molycorp Silmet)
Igor Sokolov
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Igor Subbotin
(Nőmme Kalju)
Igor Ustritski
(Flora Tallinn)
Igor Zarikov
(Nőmme United)
Iiv Aavik
(Kuressaare)
Ilja Antonov
(FCI Levadia)
Ilja Bordikov
(Trans Narva)
Ilja Jazev
(K-Järve JK Järve)
Ilja Mamajev
(Viimsi Igiliikur)
Ilja Monakov
(Tallinna Infonet II)
Ilja Sepelev
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Ilja Zukov
(K-Järve JK Järve)
Illimar Kilter
(Saaremaa)
Illimar Loigo
(Tulevik)
Imre Aruoja
(Emmaste)
Indrek Ilves
(Tulevik)
Indrek Maamägi
(Järva-Jaani)
Indrek Zelinski
(Levadia Tallinn)
Ingemar Teever
(Zenit Tallinn)
Ingmar Paplavskis
(Flora Tallinn)
Innar Paal
(Kalev Tallinn)
Ivan Abasin
(K-Järve JK Järve II)
Ivan Gorbunov
(Molycorp Silmet)
Ivan Lihhatsov
(Trans Narva)
Ivan Seleznjov
(Narva United)

Ivan Sisov
(TJK Legion)
Ivar Rouk
(Viimsi Igiliikur)
Ivar Sova
(Tartu Santos)
Ivo Lehtmets
(Viimsi II)
Ivo-Henri Pikkor
(Kalev Tallinn)
Jaak Prints
(Emmaste)
Jaan Kekisev
(Viljandi)
Jaanis Kriska
(Kuressaare)
Jaano Poomre
(Tartu Santos)
Jaanus Kaasik
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Jaanus Vorno
(Tartu Santos)
Jako Kariste
(Flora Tallinn II)
Jakob Tamberg
(Kalev Tallinn)
Jakov Ljauman
(Narva United)
Jan Kokla
(Flora Tallinn)
Jan-Erik Silm
(Viimsi II)
Janar Adler
(Flora Tallinn II)
Janar Heinaste
(Väätsa Vald)
Janar Öunap
(Tulevik)
Janar Pajo
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Janar Toomet
(Nőmme Kalju)
Janar Tükk
(Viimsi II)
Janek Hepner
(Tamme Auto)
Janno Lukas
(Tulevik)
Janno Saks
(Tammeka)
Jarmo Aaviste
(Tartu Santos)
Jegor Rudomin
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Jelissei Zahharov
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Jesper Puusepp
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Jesper Vahur
(Marjamaa)
Jevgeni Afonin
(Tallinna FC Forza)
Jevgeni Baranov
(TJK Legion)
Jevgeni Demidov
(Nőmme Kalju)
Jevgeni Gurtsioglujants
(Tallinna Infonet)
Jevgeni Harin
(Akhmat Grozny)
Jevgeni Kirpu
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Jevgeni Malahhov
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Jevgeni Novikov
(Levadia Tallinn)
Jevgeni Orehhov
(K-Järve JK Järve II)
Jevgeni Romanov
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Jevgeni Suhih
(Velldoris)
Jevgeni Tsigrinov
(Tallinna FC Forza)
Joel Indermitte
(Ramus Varki)
Joel Kokla
(Paide)
Joel Lindpere
(Nőmme Kalju)
Joel Vabrit
(Pärnu)
Johan Tougjas
(Tammeka)
John-Eric Juht
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Joonas Horn
(Tőrva)
Joonas Ljas
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Joonas Soomre
(Kuressaare)
Joosep Altmets
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Juhan Lilleorg
(Kalev Tallinn)
Juhan Siim
(Kalev Tallinn)
Juri Gaidajenko
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Juri Gavrilov
(Kalev Tallinn)
Juri Pőld
(Saaremaa)
Juri Tiismann
(Kalev Tallinn)
Jürgen Henn
(Emmaste)
Jürgen Kolk
(Voru FC Helios)
Jürgen Lorenz
(Flora Tallinn)
Jürgen Masing
(Welco Elekter)
Jüri Karus
(Ganvix)
Kaarel Henn
(Tulevik)
Kaarel Kaarlimäe
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Kaarel Kallandi
(Tartu Santos)
Kaarel Koel
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Kaarel Mai
(Kuressaare)
Kaarel Rumberg
(Tallinna Charma)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8