Főoldal » Focisták » Észtország focistái

Észt focisták listája

Észt játékosok ABC sorrendben

Ramai Sarejev
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Ramaz Kardava
(K-Järve JK Järve)
Ramol Sillamaa
(Kalev Tallinn)
Ramon Smirnov
(Kalev Tallinn)
Randar Kuuskmäe
(Viimsi II)
Rando Tiri
(Tulevik II)
Ranon Kriisa
(Kuressaare)
Raoul Riigov
(Tallinna Charma)
Rasmus Alles
(Tulevik)
Rasmus Armas
(Viimsi II)
Rasmus Felt
(Viimsi II)
Rasmus Kala
(Viimsi MRJK)
Rasmus Kallas
(Tammeka)
Rasmus Laumets
(Levadia Tallinn U19)
Rasmus Munskind
(Tallinna Ülikool)
Rasmus Peetson
(FCI Levadia)
Rasmus Saar
(Kuressaare)
Rasmus Sinivee
(Eston Villa)
Rasmus Tauts
(Tartu Kalev)
Rasmus Tomson
(Zenit Tallinn)
Raudo Raid
(Tallinna Charma)
Rauf-Roman Mikailov
(Nőmme Kalju)
Raul Juur
(Vastseliina FC Tannem)
Raul Niit
(Nőmme United)
Raul Rebane
(Voru FC Helios)
Rauno Alliku
(Flora Tallinn)
Rauno Kald
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Rauno Nommiko
(Tallinna Ülikool)
Rauno Otsasoo
(Viimsi MRJK)
Rauno Reiman
(Kuressaare)
Rauno Rikberg
(Paide III)
Rauno Sappinen
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Rauno Tutk
(Kuressaare)
Reber Gruzdev
(Rumori Calcio)
Reijo Künnapuu
(Voru FC Helios)
Reimo Austa
(Tartu Welco II)
Reimo Oja
(Emmaste)
Reinhard Reimaa
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Reio Alt
(Kuressaare)
Reio Laabus
(Tammeka)
Reivo Kandi
(Tőrva)
Reivo Vinter
(Kuressaare)
Rejal Alijev
(TJK Legion)
Rendo Roots
(Tallinna Kalev II)
Rene Abel
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Rene Aljas
(Kuressaare)
Rene Prans
(Parnu)
Rene Puhke
(Paide III)
Rene Sütt
(Tartu Santos)
Renno Soosaar
(Kuressaare)
Reno Mark
(Parnu)
Richard Aland
(Tammeka)
Richard Room
(Nőmme Kalju)
Richard Serov
(TJK Legion)
Rihard Kristel
(Tallinna Charma)
Rihard Meesit
(Kuressaare)
Riho Domberg
(Tulevik II)
Riho Timm
(Saaremaa)
Riido Reiman
(Kuressaare)
Riko Eiert
(Flora Tallinn III)
Rimo Hunt
(Nőmme Kalju)
Rio Kallaste
(Flora Tallinn II)
Risko Majas
(Welco Elekter)
Risto Kägo
(Kalev Tallinn)
Risto Saarniit
(Vastseliina FC Tannem)
Risto Tepper
(Tammeka)
Rivo Reinson
(Paide III)
Robert Kirss
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Robert Laidvee
(Viimsi II)
Robert Piho
(Väätsa Vald)
Robert Pluum
(Tartu Santos)
Robert Taar
(Tulevik)
Robert Vahe
(Viimsi MRJK)
Robert Veering
(Flora Tallinn)
Robert Veskimäe
(Tallinna Ülikool)
Robin Joost
(Tulevik II)
Robin Korran
(Tallinna Charma)
Robin Mihkelson
(Tabasalu Ulasabat)
Robin Mott
(Parnu)
Robin Sarapik
(Tallinna Charma)
Robin Sööt
(Tabasalu Ulasabat)
Robin Tiigiste
(Nőmme United)
Robin Tukia
(Kalev Tallinn)
Robin Vestung
(Paide III)
Rocco Shein
(Dordrecht)
Roden Vahe
(Viimsi MRJK)
Rodion Aleksejev
(Tartu Haserv)
Roger Teor
(Tulevik)
Roland Kardava
(K-Järve JK Järve)
Roland Kozlov
(Väätsa Vald)
Roland Kütt
(Kuressaare)
Roland Pakaste
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Roland Samberk
(Olympic Tallin)
Roman Daniljuk
(Tartu Haserv)
Roman Marsev
(Tallinna FC Forza)
Roman Minlibajev
(Tallinna Ülikool)
Roman Narnitski
(Rumori Calcio)
Roman Nesterovski
(Trans Narva)
Roman Ravinski
(TJK Legion II)
Roman Sobtsenko
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Roman Vedehhov
(Narva United)
Romet Haug
(Helios)
Romet Kaupmees
(Tallinna Kalev II)
Romet Kivestu
(Nőmme Kalju)
Romet Köhler
(Paide III)
Romet Ridamäe
(Flora Tallinn II)
Romet-Markus Adamson
(Tallinna Charma)
Rommi Siht
(Nőmme Kalju)
Romuald Cazin
(Anzin-Saint-Aubin)
Ronald Juksar
(Tallinna Charma)
Ronald Matvienko
(Kalev Tallinn)
Ronek Saal
(Pärnu)
Rudolf Aun
(Kalev Tallinn)
Russman Jano
(Tőrva)
Rustam Gurbanov
(Tamme Auto)
Sami-Sander Kivi
(Kuressaare)
Samil Mussajev
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Samuel Vard
(Ramus Varki)
Sander Jenk
(FCI Levadia)
Sander Karu
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sander Laht
(Kuressaare)
Sander Lepik
(Tallinna Ülikool)
Sander Liiker
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sander Liit
(Kuressaare)
Sander Loigo
(Tulevik)
Sander Lootus
(Flora Tallinn II)
Sander Must
(Harju Jalgpallikool)
Sander Pabo
(Tallinna Infonet)
Sander Post
(Tulevik)
Sander Puri
(Tammeka)
Sander Reelo
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sander Seeman
(Kuressaare)
Sander Sinilaid
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sander Soo
(Paide)
Sander Susi
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Sander Taan
(Tammeka)
Sander Viira
(Kuressaare)
Sandor Franch
(Kalev Tallinn)
Saveliy Artemiev
(Tallinna Infonet II)
Sergei Bazjukin
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Sergei Bilinski
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sergei Cheboksarov
(Molycorp Silmet)
Sergei Hondovov
(Molycorp Silmet)
Sergei Ivanov
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergei Jarjomenko
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergei Kazakov
(Trans Narva)
Sergei Kobjakov
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sergei Kondratenko
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergei Kondrattsev
(Trans Narva)
Sergei Lepmets
(Nőmme Kalju)
Sergei Malgin
(Rumori Calcio)
Sergei Paltsev
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Sergei Pareiko
(Levadia Tallinn)
Sergei Polisnin
(Ajax Lasnamäe)