Főoldal » Focisták » Észtország focistái

Észt focisták listája

Észt játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Risto Kägo
(Kalev Tallinn)
Risto Tepper
(Tammeka)
Rivo Reinson
(Emmaste)
Robert Kirss
(FCI Levadia)
Robert Laidvee
(Viimsi II)
Robert Piho
(Väätsa Vald)
Robert Pluum
(Tartu Santos)
Robert Taar
(Tulevik)
Robert Vahe
(Viimsi MRJK)
Robert Veskimäe
(Tallinna Ülikool)
Robin Tukia
(Kalev Tallinn)
Rocco Shein
(Flora Tallinn)
Rodion Aleksejev
(Tartu Haserv)
Roger Teor
(Tulevik)
Roland Kozlov
(Väätsa Vald)
Roland Kütt
(Kuressaare)
Roman Daniljuk
(Tartu Haserv)
Roman Marsev
(Tallinna FC Forza)
Roman Minlibajev
(Tallinna Ülikool)
Roman Narnitski
(Rumori Calcio)
Roman Nesterovski
(Trans Narva)
Roman Sobtsenko
(Trans Narva)
Roman Vedehhov
(Narva United)
Romet Kaupmees
(Kalev Tallinn)
Romet Köhler
(Paide III)
Romet Ridamäe
(Flora Tallinn II)
Ronald Juksar
(Tallinna Charma)
Ronald Matvienko
(Kalev Tallinn)
Ronek Saal
(Pärnu)
Russman Jano
(Tőrva)
Rustam Gurbanov
(Tamme Auto)
Sami-Sander Kivi
(Kuressaare)
Samil Mussajev
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Samuel Vard
(Ramus Varki)
Sander Jenk
(FCI Levadia)
Sander Kapper
(Tammeka)
Sander Karu
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sander Laht
(Kuressaare)
Sander Lepik
(Tallinna Ülikool)
Sander Loigo
(Tulevik)
Sander Lootus
(Flora Tallinn II)
Sander Post
(Tulevik)
Sander Puri
(TJK Legion)
Sander Reelo
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sander Seeman
(Kuressaare)
Sander Susi
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Sander Taan
(Tammeka)
Sander Viira
(Kuressaare)
Sandor Franch
(Kalev Tallinn)
Saveliy Artemiev
(Tallinna Infonet II)
Sergei Bazjukin
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Sergei Bilinski
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sergei Cheboksarov
(Molycorp Silmet)
Sergei Hondovov
(Molycorp Silmet)
Sergei Ivanov
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergei Jarjomenko
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergei Kazakov
(Trans Narva)
Sergei Kobjakov
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sergei Kondratenko
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergei Kondrattsev
(Trans Narva)
Sergei Lepmets
(Nőmme Kalju)
Sergei Malgin
(Rumori Calcio)
Sergei Paltsev
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Sergei Pareiko
(Levadia Tallinn)
Sergei Polisnin
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergei Popov
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Sergei Romanov
(K-Järve JK Järve II)
Sergei Serdjuk
(Tartu Haserv)
Sergei Starovoitov
(Voru FC Helios)
Sergei Tasso
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergei Terehhov
(Nőmme Kalju)
Sergei Vihrov
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Sergei Zadniprjanets
(Voru FC Helios)
Sergei Zenjov
(Flora Tallinn)
Siim Aer
(Paide)
Siim Kask
(Tammeka)
Siim Luts
(Paide)
Siim Mäeots
(Pärnu)
Siim Pedius
(Järva-Jaani)

Siim Pikkaro
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Siim Rannamäe
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Siim Roops
(Tartu Santos)
Siim Saar
(Tulevik)
Siim Säesk
(Tartu Santos)
Siim Sillaots
(Tammeka)
Siim Steinberg
(Viimsi Igiliikur)
Siim Suitsberg
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Siim Tenno
(Tammeka)
Siim Valtna
(Tartu Santos)
Siim-Sten Palm
(Nőmme Kalju)
Siksten Kasimir
(Hudiksvall)
Silver Grauberg
(MyPa Kouvola)
Silver Kelder
(Kuressaare)
Silver Lätt
(Tulevik)
Silver Räämet
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Simo Tenno
(Tammeka)
Sören Kaldma
(Kuressaare)
Stanislav Andreev
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Stanislav Goldberg
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Stanislav Kitto
(Trans Narva)
Stanislav Pedők
(Flora Tallinn)
Stanislav Russakov
(Tamme Auto)
Stanislav Tokarev
(Kalev Tallinn)
Stanislav Tsombaljuk
(Nőmme Kalju)
Stefan Tsendei
(TJK Legion)
Sten Kase
(Ganvix)
Sten Kortin
(K-Järve JK Järve)
Sten Penzev
(Kuressaare)
Sten Reinkort
(Flora Tallinn)
Sten Sinisalu
(Ramus Varki)
Sten Somelar
(Ramus Varki)
Sten Tammik
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Sten-Erik Ottender
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Sten-Marten Vahi
(Kalev Tallinn)
Stiiven Sirgo
(Kuressaare)
Stiven Raider
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sven Loginov
(Kalev Tallinn)
Sven Marnot
(Nőmme Kalju)
Svjatoslav Jakovlev
(Trans Narva)
Taago Kruuspan
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Taaniel Usta
(Flora Tallinn)
Taavi Azarov
(Kuressaare)
Taavi Idavain
(Järva-Jaani)
Taavi Kala
(Kalev Tallinn)
Taavi Kitsel
(Pärnu)
Taavi Münter
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Taavi Parts
(Järva-Jaani)
Taavi Trasberg
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Taavi Tuisk
(Flora Tallinn II)
Taavi Vellemaa
(Tartu Santos)
Taavi Viikna
(Kalev Tallinn)
Taijo Teniste
(Tammeka)
Taivo Idavain
(Tartu Santos)
Talis Tamm
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Tanel Joosep
(Tammeka)
Tanel Lang
(Tulevik)
Tanel Neubauer
(Kuressaare)
Tanel Taal
(Kompanii Marjamaa)
Tanel Tamberg
(Kalev Tallinn)
Tanel Tammemägi
(Nőmme Kalju)
Tanel Tammik
(Tammeka)
Tanel Vőtti
(Nőmme Kalju)
Taneli Tolgo
(Nőmme Kalju)
Tarmo Kink
(Levadia Tallinn)
Tarmo Peeduli
(Viimsi Igiliikur)
Tarvo Laurson
(Tartu Santos)
Tarvo Manni
(Läänemaa Haapsalu)
Tauno Laja
(Kuressaare)
Tauno Mőttus
(Tulevik)
Tauri Imsi
(Väätsa Vald)
Tave Parts
(Väätsa Vald)
Teet Allas
(Paide)
Teet Kallaste
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Temari Nuuma
(Tammeka)
Theodor Kaljo
(Kuressaare)
Tihhon Sisov
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Timo Afanassjev
(Quattromed)
Timo Kuus
(Welco Elekter)
Timo Lomp
(Paide)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8