Főoldal » Focisták » Ciprus focistái

Ciprusi focisták listája

Ciprusi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Stavrinos Konstantinou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Stavros Charalambous
(APOEL Nikosia)
Stavros Christoforou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Stavros Gavriel
(Zulte-Waregem)
Stavros Georgiou
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Stefanos Ioannidis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Stefanos Kafataris
(Ermis Aradippou)
Stefanos Michael
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Stefanos Miller
(Paphos FC)
Stelios Andreou
(Sporting Charleroi)
Stelios Demetriou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Stelios Fragkoudis
(AEL Limassol U19)
Stelios Karapatakis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Stelios Mattheou
(ASIL Lysi)
Stelios Okkarides
(APOEL Nikosia)
Stelios Papoutsos
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Stelios Parpas
(ASIL Lysi)
Stephanos Georgiou
(Karmiotissa)
Stephanos Kittos
(APOEL Nikosia)
Stephanos Mouhtaris
(Karmiotissa)
Stergios Avraam
(ASIL Lysi)
Stylianos Kallenos
(Ethnikos Achna)
Stylianos Kogkorozis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Stylianos Panteli
(Karmiotissa)
Stylianos Vrontis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Symeon Kittou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Symeon Kkone
(Ethnikos Achna)
Tahsin Ozler
(Omonia Nikosia)
Takis Taki
(Karmiotissa)
Tasos Kissas
(Nea Salamina)
Tasos Makris
(Paphos FC)
Tayt Trusty
(Hartlepool)
Thalis Papakyriakou
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Thanasis Liasides
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Theocharis Papatheocharous
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Theodoros Chrysosotomou
(Apollon Limassol)
Theodoros Constantinou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Theodoros Hadjantonis
(Nea Salamina)
Theodoros Papapanagiotou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Theodoros Tsolakis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Theodosis Kyprou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Theodosis Siathas
(Doxa Katokopia)
Thodoros Josephides
(Fuenlabrada)
Thomas Ioannou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Thomas Nicolaou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Timotheos Pavlou
(Nea Salamina)
Titos Prokopiou
(Nea Salamina)
Valentinos Sielis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Vasilios Papafotis
(AEL Limassol)
Vasilis Hadjigiannakou
(Othellos Athienou)
Vasilis Papageorgiou
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Vasilis Paphitis
(AEL Limassol U19)
Xenios Pilavas
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Yiannis Gerolemou
(AEL Limassol)
Yiannis Mavrou
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Yiannis Michael
(AEK Larnaka)
Yiannis Okkas
(Anorthosis)
Yiannis Pachipis
(Aris Limassol)
Yiannis Seraphim
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Yiannis Stephanou
(Aris Limassol)
Yiannis Stylianides
(Aris Limassol)
Yiannis Tsaparillas
(Karmiotissa)
Yiannos Ioannou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Yiannos Stylianou
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Zacharias Adoni
(Apollon Limassol)
Zacharias Theodorou
(Nea Salamina)
Zanettos Koumasis
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Zihni Temelci
(Osmaniyespor)
1 2 3 4 5