Főoldal » Focisták » Ciprus focistái

Ciprusi focisták listája

Ciprusi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Savvas Nikolaou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Savvas Poursaitidis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Sean Ioannou
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
Serghios Hadjidemetriou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Sotiris Finiris
(Ethnikos Achna)
Sotiris Foti
(Apollon Limassol)
Sotiris Vasiliou
(AEL Limassol)
Sotiris Zantis
(Paphos FC)
Sozos Papacharalambous
(Digenis Morphou)
Stamatis Pantos
(Karmiotissa)
Stavrinos Konstantinou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Stavros Christoforou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Stavros Gavriel
(APOEL Nikosia)
Stavros Georgiou
(APOEL Nikosia)
Stefanos Michael
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Stefanos Miller
(Paphos FC)
Stelios Andreou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Stelios Demetriou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Stelios Fragkoudis
(AEL Limassol U19)
Stelios Karapatakis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Stelios Mattheou
(ASIL Lysi)
Stelios Okkarides
(APOEL Nikosia)
Stelios Papoutsos
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Stelios Parpas
(ASIL Lysi)
Stephanos Charalambous
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Stephanos Georgiou
(Karmiotissa)
Stephanos Kittos
(Karmiotissa)
Stephanos Mouhtaris
(Doxa Katokopia)
Stergios Avraam
(ASIL Lysi)
Stylianos Constantinou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Stylianos Kogkorozis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Stylianos Panteli
(Ermis Aradippou)
Stylianos Vrontis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Symeon Kittou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Symeon Kkone
(Ethnikos Achna)
Takis Taki
(Karmiotissa)
Tasos Kissas
(Nea Salamina)
Tasos Makris
(Paphos FC)
Thalis Papakyriakou
(Nea Salamina)
Theocharis Papatheocharous
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Theodoros Hadjantonis
(Nea Salamina)
Theodoros Papapanagiotou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Theodoros Tsolakis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Theodosis Kyprou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Theodosis Siathas
(Nea Salamina)
Thodoros Josephides
(Fuenlabrada)
Thomas Ioannou
(AEK Larnaka)
Thomas Nicolaou
(Nea Salamina)
Timotheos Pavlou
(Nea Salamina)
Valentinos Sielis
(Busan I'Park)
Vasilios Papafotis
(AEL Limassol)
Vasilis Hadjigiannakou
(Othellos Athienou)
Vasilis Paphitis
(AEL Limassol U19)
Vasos Demosthenous
(Nea Salamina)
Yiannis Gerolemou
(Tsarsko Selo)
Yiannis Mavrou
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Yiannis Michael
(AEK Larnaka)
Yiannis Okkas
(Anorthosis)
Yiannis Pachipis
(Aris Limassol)
Yiannis Seraphim
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Yiannis Stephanou
(Aris Limassol)
Yiannis Stylianides
(Aris Limassol)
Yiannis Tsaparillas
(Karmiotissa)
Yiannos Ioannou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Yiannos Stylianou
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Zacharias Adoni
(Doxa Katokopia)
Zacharias Theodorou
(Nea Salamina)
Zihni Temelci
(Kütahyaspor)
1 2 3 4