Főoldal » Focisták » Ciprus focistái

Ciprusi focisták listája

Ciprusi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Marios Andreou
(Alki Oroklini)
Marios Andreou
(Apollon Limassol)
Marios Antoniades
(Doxa Katokopia)
Marios Antoniou
(Karmiotissa)
Marios Antoniou
(Nea Salamina)
Marios Avgousti
(Apollon Limassol)
Marios Chari
(Alki Oroklini)
Marios Christoforou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Marios Demetriou
(Paphos FC)
Marios Elia
(Kosice)
Marios Elia
(Ethnikos Achna)
Marios Fasouliotis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Marios Kazakeos
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Marios Kokkinoftas
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Marios Kouzaris
(Nea Salamina)
Marios Louka
(Karmiotissa)
Marios Neofytou
(AEL Limassol U19)
Mários Nikolaou
(AEL Limassol)
Marios Nikolaou
(Anorthosis)
Marios Panayi
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Marios Pastellis
(Karmiotissa)
Marios Pechlivanis
(Ethnikos Achna)
Marios Peratikos
(Ethnikos Achna)
Marios Poutziouris
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Marios Stefani
(Zakakiou)
Marios Stylianou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Marios Taveloudis
(Karmiotissa)
Marios Tzortzis
(AEK Larnaka)
Marios Valiantis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Marko Jovanovic
(Paphos FC)
Marko Melas
(Xylotympou)
Markos Charalambous
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Markos Kitromilides
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Markos Markou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Markos Michail
(ASIL Lysi)
Martinos Christofi
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Martinos Zinonos
(AEL Limassol U19)
Michael Odysseos
(AEL Limassol)
Michael Prodromou
(AEK Larnaka)
Michalis Charalambous
(Ethnikos Achna)
Michalis Christodoulidis
(Omonia Nicosia U19)
Michalis Fani
(Apollon Limassol)
Michalis Gavriel
(Omonia Nikosia)
Michalis Genethliou
(Apollon Limassol)
Michalis Ioannou
(Anorthosis)
Michalis Kolias
(AEL Limassol)
Michalis Konstantinou
(AEL Limassol)
Michalis Koukos
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Michalis Koumouris
(Nea Salamina)
Michalis Kyriakou
(AEL Limassol)
Michalis Michael
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Michalis Morfis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Michalis Music
(Ethnikos Achna)
Michalis Papakonstantinou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Michalis Papastylianou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Michalis Sofroniou
(Aris Limassol)
Miltiadis Demosthenous
(Doxa Katokopia)
Miltiadis Erotokritou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Miltiadis Hadjipanayiotou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Minas Antoniou
(Anorthosis)
Modestos Paraskeva
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Modestos Sotiriou
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Nearchos Zinonos
(Apollon Limassol)
Nektarios Alexandrou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Neofitos Ioannou
(Pafos U19)
Neofytos Michael
(Anorthosis)
Neoklis Kouppis
(AEL Limassol U19)
Neophytos Scottis
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Nestoras Makris
(Ethnikos Achna)
Nestoras Mitidis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Nicholas Alexiou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Nicky Nicolau
(Dover Athletic)
Nicolas Charalambous
(Omonia Nikosia)
Nicolas Demetriou
(Panathinaikos II)
Nicolas Koutsakos
(Xylotympou)
Nicolas Lambrou
(Anorthosis)
Nicos Efthymiou
(Othellos Athienou)
Nicos Panayides
(Karmiotissa)
Nikolaos Pochouzouris
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Nikolas Christaki
(Ermis Aradippou)
Nikolas Georgiou
(Pafos U19)
Nikolas Hadjimitsis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Nikolas Kyriakidis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Nikolas Manoli
(Alki Oroklini)
Nikolas Matthaiou
(Karmiotissa)
Nikolas Menelaou
(Karmiotissa)
Nikolas Neokleous
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Nikolas Panayiotou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Nikolas Perdios
(Ethnikos Achna)
Nikolas Toumpas
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Nikos Efthimiou
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
Nikos Englezou
(AEK Larnaka)
Nikos Fotiou
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Nikos Katzis
(Ethnikos Achna)
Nikos Pitsillides
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Olymbios Antoniades
(Aris Limassol)
Onisiforos Roushias
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Orestis Michail
(Nea Salamina)
Panagiotis Andreou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Panagiotis Antoniou
(AEL Limassol)
Panagiotis Georgiou
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Panagiotis Kattirtzis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Panagiotis Kyriakou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Panagiotis Loizides
(Alki Oroklini)
Panagiotis Louka
(AEL Limassol)
Panagiotis Markou
(Anorthosis)
Panagiotis Neofytou
(AEL Limassol)
Panagiotis Panagi
(AEL Limassol)
Panayiotis Andreou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Panayiotis Aresti
(Karmiotissa)
Panayiotis Artymatas
(Ethnikos Achna)
Panayiotis Frangeskou
(Alki Oroklini)
Panayiotis Kyriakou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Panayiotis Mavroudis
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Panayiotis Nicolaou
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Panayiotis Nola
(Nea Salamina)
Panayiotis Panagiotou
(Othellos Athienou)
Panayiotis Panayiotou
(Othellos Athienou)
Panayiotis Papapericleous
(Othellos Athienou)
Panayiotis Papettas
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Panayiotis Sofroniou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Panayiotis Touloupi
(Othellos Athienou)
Panayiotis Zachariou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Panos Constantinou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Panteli Pantelis
(Aris Limassol)
Pantelis Kyriakou
(Karmiotissa)
Paraskevas Koui
(Ethnikos Achna)
Paraskevas Moiseos
(Ethnikos Achna)
Paris Panayiotou
(Ayia Napa)
Paris Polikarpou
(APOEL Nikosia)
Paris Psaltis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Pavlos Charalambous
(AEK Larnaka)
Pavlos Charidimou
(Karmiotissa)
Pavlos Christodoulou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Pavlos Kesidis
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Pavlos Korrea
(Anorthosis)
Petros Adamou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Petros Hatziaros
(Ethnikos Achna)
Petros Ioannou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Petros Kkolos
(Ethnikos Achna)
Petros Paschali
(Anorthosis)
Petros Pavlopoulos
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Petros Petrou
(Pafos U19)
Petros Psychas
(Karmiotissa)
Phivos Savva
(Doxa Katokopia)
Pierakis Pieri
(Digenis Morphou)
Pieros Sotiriou
(Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Platon Kelasov
(Pafos U19)
Ploutarchos Aloneftis
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Polykarpos Anastasi
(Ethnikos Achna)
Rafael Anastasiou
(AEK Larnaka)
Rafael Demetriou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Rafael Eleftheriou
(Xylotympou)
Rafael Mamas
(AEK Larnaka)
Rafael Yiangoudakis
(Aris Limassol)
Rafail Achilleos
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Rafail Aristidou
(Karmiotissa)
Rois Chrysostomou
(Karmiotissa)
1 2 3 4 5