Főoldal » Focisták » Ciprus focistái

Ciprusi focisták listája

Ciprusi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Achilleas Neophytou
(Karmiotissa)
Adamos Andreou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Agapios Agapiou
(Othellos Athienou)
Agapios Vrikis
(Napoli U19)
Agathangelos Nikiforou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Alasdair Reynolds
(Nea Salamina)
Alekos Alekou
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Alexander Gogic
(Hamilton)
Alexander Spoljaric
(Aris Limassol)
Alexandros Antoniou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Alexandros Fasouliotis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Alexandros Lemonaris
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Alexandros Michael
(Karmiotissa)
Alexandros Michail
(AEL Limassol)
Alexis Theocharous
(Alki Oroklini)
Anastasios Andreou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Anastasios Okkaridis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Andreou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Andreas Andreou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Andreas Avraam
(AEL Limassol)
Andreas Chapeshis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Charalambous
(Apollon Limassol)
Andreas Christofidis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Andreas Christou
(Nea Salamina)
Andreas Constantinou
(Anorthosis Famagusta)
Andreas Demetriou
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Dimitriou
(Nea Salamina)
Andreas Elia
(Ethnikos Achna)
Andreas Fragkeskou
(Nea Salamina)
Andreas Ioannou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Irakleous
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Kakoullis
(AEK Larnaka)
Andreas Katsantonis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Andreas Kittou
(AEL Limassol)
Andreas Kyprianou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Andreas Kyriakou
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Lemesios
(Anorthosis)
Andreas Makris
(AEL Limassol)
Andreas Mammides
(Aris Limassol)
Andreas Masonou
(Aris Limassol)
Andreas Neophytou
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Nikolaou
(Anorthosis)
Andreas Niokka
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Pachipis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Andreas Papathanasiou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Andreas Rousounides
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Sofroniou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Andreas Stavrou
(Alki Oroklini)
Andreas Therapontas
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Timotheou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Andreas Tsokkas
(Paphos FC)
Andreas Vasiliou
(Paphos FC)
Andreas Vasilliou
(Othellos Athienou)
Andreas Veletinas
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Zenonos
(Karmiotissa)
Andronikos Kakoulis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Andys Nikolaou
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Angelos Pouyioukkas
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Anthony Georgiou
(Levante II)
Anthony Savo
(AEL Limassol U19)
Antonis Katsis
(Othellos Athienou)
Antonis Mavrantonis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Antonis Mitas
(Apollon Limassol)
Antonis Vasiliou
(AEL Limassol)
Antreas Artemiou
(APOEL Nikosia)
Antreas Hadjigavriel
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Antreas Karo
(Salernitana)
Antreas Keravnos
(AEL Limassol)

Antreas Paraskevas
(Doxa Katokopia)
Antreas Themistocleous
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Apollonas Vasiliou
(Alki Oroklini)
Aristidis Costeas
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Arsenios Dimitriou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Athos Solomou
(Zakakiou)
Charalambos Kokkinos
(Nea Salamina)
Charalambos Kyriakides
(Omonia Nikosia)
Charalampos Charalampous
(Omonia Nikosia)
Charalampos Evripidou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Charalampos Mouzouros
(Doxa Katokopia)
Charilaos Sokratous
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Charis Kapsos
(AEL Limassol U19)
Charis Kyriakou
(AEL Limassol)
Charis Kyriakou
(Apollon Limassol)
Christoforos Charalambous
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Christoforos Christofi
(Ethnikos Achna)
Christoforos Frantzis
(AEL Limassol U19)
Christoforos Tsolakis
(Apollon Limassol)
Christoforos Xenophontos
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Christos Charalambous
(Doxa Katokopia)
Christos Charalambous
(Ermis Aradippou)
Christos Djamas
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Christos Gavriilides
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Christos Kallis
(Alki Oroklini)
Christos Mantovanis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Christos Marangos
(Anorthosis)
Christos Mastrou
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
Christos Nikola
(Nea Salamina)
Christos Poyiatzis
(Ethnikos Achna)
Christos Shelis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Christos Sotiriou
(Anorthosis)
Christos Theofilou
(Aris Limassol)
Christos Tryfonos
(AEK Larnaka)
Christos Wheeler
(AEL Limassol)
Chrysis Michael
(APOEL Nikosia)
Chrysostomos Chrysou
(Alki Oroklini)
Chrysostomos Koukoumas
(Ethnikos Achna)
Chrysovalantis Kapartis
(Ethnikos Achna)
Constandinos Samaras
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Constantinos Avlonitis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Constantinos Charalambous
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Constantinos Karayiannis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Constantinos Kyriakou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Constantinos Louvaris
(Omonia Nikosia)
Constantinos Mintikkis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Constantinos Vrontis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Constantinos Zacharoudiou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Costas Anastasiou
(AEK Larnaka)
Costas Charalambous
(Alki Oroklini)
Costas Demetriou
(Karmiotissa)
Costas Panayi
(Omonia Nikosia)
Costas Soteriou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Costas Yerolemou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Demetris Chambou
(Karmiotissa)
Demetris Charalambous
(Ethnikos Achna)
Demetris Christofi
(Omonia Nikosia)
Demetris Chrysostomou
(Nea Salamina)
Demetris Daskalakis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Demetris Demetriou
(Apollon Limassol)
Demetris Erodotou
(Apollon Limassol)
Demetris Flouris
(Apollon Limassol)
Demetris Kyprianou
(Alki Oroklini)
Demetris Macrides
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Demetris Peskias
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Demetris Psaras
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Demetris Tziakouris
(Othellos Athienou)
Dennis Horneland
(Haugesund)
Dimitris Avraam
(AEL Limassol)
Dimitris Kyprianou
(Ethnikos Achna)
1 2 3