Főoldal » Focisták » Ciprus focistái

Ciprusi focisták listája

Ciprusi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Achilleas Georgiou
(Apollon Limassol)
Achilleas Neophytou
(Karmiotissa)
Adamos Andreou
(Nea Salamina)
Adamos Orfanidis
(Karmiotissa)
Adonis Nikolettidis
(AEL Limassol)
Agapios Agapiou
(Othellos Athienou)
Agathangelos Nikiforou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Ahmet Colak
(Balikesirspor)
Alekos Alekou
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Alexander Gogic
(St. Mirren)
Alexander Kavaleouski
(Ethnikos Achna)
Alexander Spoljaric
(Karmiotissa)
Alexandros Andreou
(Omonia Nicosia U19)
Alexandros Antoniou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Alexandros Fasouliotis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Alexandros Ierides
(Savannah Clovers)
Alexandros Kaiafas
(Omonia Nikosia)
Alexandros Kyriakides
(Nea Salamina)
Alexandros Lemonaris
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Alexandros Leonidou
(Digenis Morphou)
Alexandros Michael
(Karmiotissa)
Alexandros Michail
(AEL Limassol)
Alexandros Nathanael
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Alexandros Savva
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Alexis Pissis
(Omonia Nicosia U19)
Alexis Theocharous
(Alki Oroklini)
Anastasios Anagnostou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Anastasios Andreou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Anastasios Antoniou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Anastasios Okkaridis
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Anastasios Pissias
(Anorthosis)
Andreas Adoni
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Andreas Andreou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Andreas Andreou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Andreas Andreou
(Aris Limassol)
Andreas Asimenos
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Andreas Assiotis
(Xylotympou)
Andreas Avraam
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Chapeshis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Charalambous
(Apollon Limassol)
Andreas Christodoulou
(APOEL Nikosia)
Andreas Christofidis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Andreas Christou
(Nea Salamina)
Andreas Christou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Andreas Constantinou
(Anorthosis Famagusta)
Andreas Daniel
(Ermis Aradippou)
Andreas Demetriou
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Demetriou
(Aris Limassol)
Andreas Dimitriou
(Nea Salamina)
Andreas Elia
(Enosis)
Andreas Evangelou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Andreas Fragkeskou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Andreas Fragkou
(Nea Salamina)
Andreas Georgiou
(AEL Limassol)
Andreas Georgiou
(Xylotympou)
Andreas Hadjikonstanti
(Doxa Katokopia)
Andreas Hadjipavlis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Ioannou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Ioannou
(AEL Limassol)
Andreas Irakleous
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Kakoullis
(AEK Larnaka)
Andreas Kapsis
(AEK Larnaka)
Andreas Karamanolis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Andreas Katsantonis
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Kittou
(AEL Limassol)
Andreas Kkostis
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Andreas Komodikis
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Andreas Konstantinou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Andreas Konstantinou
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Andreas Kosta
(Paphos FC)
Andreas Koulouris
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Andreas Kyprianou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Andreas Kyriakou
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Andreas Kyriakou
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Lemesios
(Nea Salamina)
Andreas Makris
(AEL Limassol)
Andreas Malllouris
(Othellos Athienou)
Andreas Mammides
(Aris Limassol)
Andreas Masonou
(Aris Limassol)
Andreas Mavroudis
(Nea Salamina)
Andreas Michael
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Andreas Neofytou
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Andreas Neophytou
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Nikolaou
(Anorthosis)
Andreas Niokka
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Pachipis
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Papathanasiou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Andreas Perdios
(Ethnikos Achna)
Andreas Pitsillos
(Xylotympou)
Andreas Rousounides
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Savva
(Omonia Nikosia)
Andreas Schizas
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Serghides
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Andreas Skordis
(Omonia Nicosia U19)
Andreas Sofroniou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Andreas Stavrinou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Andreas Stavrou
(Alki Oroklini)
Andreas Therapontas
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Andreas Timotheou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Andreas Tsokkas
(Paphos FC)
Andreas Vasiliou
(Paphos FC)
Andreas Vasilliou
(Othellos Athienou)
Andreas Veletinas
(Digenis Morphou)
Andreas Violaris
(Karmiotissa)
Andreas Zenonos
(Karmiotissa)
Andronikos Kakoulis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Andys Nikolaou
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Angelos Gavriel
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Angelos Kombos
(Aris Limassol)
Angelos Neophytou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Angelos Pouyioukkas
(Digenis Morphou)
Angelos Zefki
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Anthony Savo
(AEL Limassol U19)
Antonakis Liasidis
(Karmiotissa)
António Fóti
(Hannover 96)
Antonios Mitsis
(Othellos Athienou)
Antonis Arnaoutis
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Antonis Christaki
(AEK Larnaka)
Antonis Katsiaris
(Nea Salamina)
Antonis Katsis
(Othellos Athienou)
Antonis Koumis
(Ethnikos Achna)
Antonis Kyriakou
(Nea Salamina)
Antonis Mavrantonis
(Ethnikos Achna)
Antonis Mitas
(Apollon Limassol)
Antonis Serafides
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Antonis Vasiliou
(AEL Limassol)
Antreas Artemiou
(APOEL Nikosia)
Antreas Hadjigavriel
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Antreas Karo
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Antreas Keravnos
(Anorthosis)
Antreas Kokkinos
(Pafos U19)
Antreas Panayiotou
(Apollon Limassol)
Antreas Papadopoulos
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Antreas Paraskevas
(AEK Larnaka)
Antreas Themistocleous
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Apollonas Vasiliou
(Alki Oroklini)
Aris Christodoulou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Aris Taki
(Anorthosis)
Aristidis Costeas
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Aristos Christoforou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Arsenios Dimitriou
(Xylotympou)
Artemis Spanos
(Karmiotissa)
Arthur Gribakin
(Karmiotissa)
Athos Chrysostomou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Athos Solomou
(Zakakiou)
Charalambos Charalambous
(Ermis Aradippou)
Charalambos Charalambous
(Ethnikos Achna)
Charalambos Demetriou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Charalambos Kokkinos
(Nea Salamina)
Charalambos Kyriakides
(Omonia Nikosia)
1 2 3 4 5