Főoldal » Focisták » Ciprus focistái

Ciprusi focisták listája

Ciprusi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Demetris Kyprianou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Demetris Macrides
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Demetris Peskias
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Demetris Psaras
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Demetris Tziakouris
(Othellos Athienou)
Dennis Horneland
(Haugesund)
Dimitris Avraam
(AEL Limassol)
Dimitris Kyprianou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Dimitris Raspas
(AEK Larnaka)
Dimitris Stylianou
(Nea Salamina)
Efstathios Aloneftis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Ektoras Stefanou
(AEK Larnaka)
Elias Georgiou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Elissaios Andreou
(AEL Limassol)
Ellinas Sofroniou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Elvis Kryukov
(Karmiotissa)
Emilios Theodorou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Evangelos Kyriakou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Evdoras Sylvestrou
(Apollon Limassol)
Evgenios Antoniou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Evgenios Kyriakou
(Aris Limassol)
Evgenios Petrou
(Paphos FC)
Evripidis Shailis
(Aris Limassol)
Fanos Katelaris
(Apollon Limassol)
Felix Ogbuke
(Otelul Galati)
Foivos Christodoulou
(Nea Salamina)
Fotis Kezos
(Ermis Aradippou)
Fotis Sofocleous
(Paphos FC)
Fytos Kyriakou
(Anorthosis)
Georgios Aresti
(Haringey Borough)
Georgios Christodoulou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Georgios Economides
(Doxa Katokopia)
Georgios Kouppis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Georgios Papathanasiou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Georgios Siapani
(Digenis Morphou)
Georgios Tofas
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
Giannis Andreou
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giannis Antoniou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Giannis Satsias
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giorgios Merkis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giorgos Efrem
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giorgos Kakoullis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Giorgos Katsiati
(Ermis Aradippou)
Giorgos Kosta
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Giorgos Koushiappas
(Ethnikos Achna)
Giorgos Kyprianou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Giorgos Laos
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Giorgos Loizou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Giorgos Malekkides
(Karmiotissa)
Giorgos Naoum
(AEK Larnaka)
Giorgos Panagi
(Omonia Nikosia)
Giorgos Panayi
(Alki Oroklini)
Giorgos Papadopoulos
(Digenis Morphou)
Giorgos Papadopoulos
(AEL Limassol)
Giorgos Papageorgiou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Giorgos Pavlides
(Doxa Katokopia)
Giorgos Pitsillides
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Giorgos Spyrou
(AEL Limassol U19)
Giorgos Tasouris
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giorgos Theodosiou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Giorgos Theodotou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Giorgos Theodoulidis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giorgos Vasiliou
(Apollon Limassol)
Iakovos Kaiserlidis
(Ermis Aradippou)

Iason Paradisiotis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Iasonas Orphanides
(Omonia Nikosia)
Iasonas Pikis
(Nea Salamina)
Ilias Charalambous
(AEK Larnaka)
Ilias Georghiou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Ilias Vattis
(Karmiotissa)
Ioakim Toumbas
(AEK Larnaka)
Ioannis Dimitriou
(Karmiotissa)
Ioannis Efstathiou
(Karmiotissa)
Ioannis Hadjiyiannis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Ioannis Kosta
(Anorthosis)
Ioannis Kosti
(Nea Salamina)
Ioannis Kousoulos
(Omonia Nikosia)
Ioannis Panayides
(AEK Larnaka)
Ioannis Pieri
(Karmiotissa)
Ioannis Pittas
(Apollon Limassol)
Ioannis Savva
(Karmiotissa)
Ioannis Vasiliades
(Apollon Limassol)
Jason Demetriou
(Southend)
Johny Zein
(Ethnikos Achna)
Kleanthis Pieri
(Karmiotissa)
Konstantinos Elia
(Ethnikos Achna)
Konstantinos Laifis
(Standard Liege)
Konstantinos Makrides
(Apollon Limassol)
Konstantinos Papamichail
(Apollon Limassol)
Konstantinos Stylianou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Konstantinos Venizelos
(Omonia Nikosia)
Kostakis Artymatas
(Anorthosis)
Kostas Koutsos
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Kostas Markou
(Karmiotissa)
Kostas Pileas
(Anorthosis)
Kypros Christoforou
(Nea Salamina)
Kyriacos Polykarpou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Kyriakos Chailis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Kyriakos Kyriakou
(Othellos Athienou)
Kyriakos Kyriakou
(Othellos Athienou)
Kyriakos Panagi
(Nea Salamina)
Lambros Lambrou
(Anorthosis)
Leandros Lillis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Lefteris Alambritis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Leonartos Sofokleous
(AEL Limassol U19)
Leonidas Kyriakou
(Apollon Limassol)
Leonidas Savvidis
(AEL Limassol U19)
Loizos Kakoyiannis
(Karmiotissa)
Loizos Kosma
(Enosis)
Loizos Loizou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Loizos Pounnas
(Ermis Aradippou)
Loukas Andreou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Loukas Kalogirou
(Nea Salamina)
Marinos Satsias
(APOEL Nikosia)
Marinos Tzionis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Marios Andreou
(Alki Oroklini)
Marios Andreou
(Apollon Limassol)
Marios Antoniades
(Apollon Limassol)
Marios Antoniou
(Karmiotissa)
Marios Chari
(Alki Oroklini)
Marios Christoforou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
1 2 3 4