Főoldal » Focisták » Ciprus focistái

Ciprusi focisták listája

Ciprusi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Constantinos Avlonitis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Constantinos Charalambous
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Constantinos Louvaris
(Omonia Nikosia)
Constantinos Mintikkis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Constantinos Vrontis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Constantinos Zacharoudiou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Costas Anastasiou
(AEK Larnaka)
Costas Charalambous
(Alki Oroklini)
Costas Demetriou
(Karmiotissa)
Costas Panayi
(Omonia Nikosia)
Costas Soteriou
(AEL Limassol)
Costas Yerolemou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Daniel Christofi
(Nea Salamina)
Daniel Paroutis
(Anorthosis)
Danilo Spoljaric
(Apollon Limassol)
Demetris Chambou
(Karmiotissa)
Demetris Charalambous
(Ethnikos Achna)
Demetris Christofi
(Anorthosis)
Demetris Chrysostomou
(Nea Salamina)
Demetris Daskalakis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Demetris Demetriou
(Apollon Limassol)
Demetris Erodotou
(Apollon Limassol)
Demetris Flouris
(Apollon Limassol)
Demetris Hadjisavvas
(Digenis Morphou)
Demetris Kyprianou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Demetris Macrides
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Demetris Peskias
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Demetris Psaras
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Demetris Theodorou
(APOEL Nikosia)
Demetris Tziakouris
(Othellos Athienou)
Dennis Horneland
(Haugesund)
Dimitris Avraam
(AEL Limassol)
Dimitris Kyprianou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Dimitris Raspas
(AEK Larnaka)
Dimitris Stylianou
(Nea Salamina)
Dimitris Vourkos
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Diogenis Serghides
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Efstathios Aloneftis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Ektoras Stefanou
(AEK Larnaka)
Elias Georgiou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Elissaios Andreou
(AEL Limassol)
Ellinas Sofroniou
(Aris Limassol)
Elvis Kryukov
(Karmiotissa)
Emilios Theodorou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Evagoras Antoniou
(AEL Limassol)
Evangelos Andreou
(Levante II)
Evangelos Kyriakou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Evdoras Sylvestrou
(Apollon Limassol)
Evgenios Antoniou
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Evgenios Kyriakou
(Aris Limassol)
Evgenios Petrou
(Paphos FC)
Evripidis Shailis
(Aris Limassol)
Fanos Katelaris
(Apollon Limassol)
Felix Ogbuke
(Otelul Galati)
Filippos Eftychidis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Filippos Papouis
(Nea Salamina)
Foivos Christodoulou
(Nea Salamina)
Fotis Kezos
(Ermis Aradippou)
Fotis Sofocleous
(Paphos FC)
Freiderikos Konstantinou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Fytos Kyriakou
(Anorthosis)
Georgios Aresti
(Haringey Borough)
Georgios Christodoulou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Georgios Economides
(Doxa Katokopia)
Georgios Economou
(Husana Husi)
Georgios Kouppis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Georgios Papathanasiou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Georgios Siapani
(Digenis Morphou)
Georgios Tofas
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
Giannis Andreou
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giannis Antoniou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Giannis Satsias
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giorgios Merkis
(APOEL Nikosia)

Giorgios Zipitis
(Ethnikos Achna)
Giorgos Angelopoulos
(Ethnikos Achna)
Giorgos Christodoulou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Giorgos Drakos
(Anorthosis)
Giorgos Efrem
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giorgos Kakoullis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Giorgos Katsiati
(Ermis Aradippou)
Giorgos Kosta
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Giorgos Koushiappas
(Ethnikos Achna)
Giorgos Kyprianou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Giorgos Laos
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Giorgos Loizou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Giorgos Malekkides
(Apollon Limassol)
Giorgos Naoum
(AEK Larnaka)
Giorgos Panagi
(Omonia Nikosia)
Giorgos Panayi
(Alki Oroklini)
Giorgos Papadopoulos
(Digenis Morphou)
Giorgos Papadopoulos
(AEL Limassol)
Giorgos Papageorgiou
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Giorgos Pavlides
(Doxa Katokopia)
Giorgos Pitsillides
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Giorgos Spyrou
(AEL Limassol U19)
Giorgos Tasouris
(APOEL Nikosia)
Giorgos Theodosiou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Giorgos Theodotou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Giorgos Theodoulidis
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Giorgos Thoma
(AEK Larnaka)
Giorgos Vasiliou
(Apollon Limassol)
Giorgos Vasiliou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Grigoris Kastanos
(Salernitana)
Henry Andreou
(AEK Larnaka)
Iakovos Kaiserlidis
(Ermis Aradippou)
Iakovos Savvidis
(AEK Larnaka)
Iason Paradisiotis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Iasonas Orphanides
(Omonia Nikosia)
Iasonas Pikis
(Nea Salamina)
Iasonas Toumazos
(APOEL Nikosia)
Ilias Charalambous
(AEK Larnaka)
Ilias Georghiou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Ilias Giorgallos
(Ethnikos Achna)
Ilias Vattis
(Karmiotissa)
Ioakim Toumbas
(Karmiotissa)
Ioannis Charalambous
(Ethnikos Achna)
Ioannis Dimitriou
(Karmiotissa)
Ioannis Efstathiou
(Karmiotissa)
Ioannis Hadjiyiannis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Ioannis Kosta
(Anorthosis)
Ioannis Kosti
(Levadiakos)
Ioannis Kousoulos
(Omonia Nikosia)
Ioannis Panayides
(AEK Larnaka)
Ioannis Pieri
(Karmiotissa)
Ioannis Pittas
(Apollon Limassol)
Ioannis Savva
(Karmiotissa)
Ioannis Tsoutsouki
(APOEL Nikosia)
Ioannis Vasiliades
(Apollon Limassol)
Jason Demetriou
(Southend)
Johny Zein
(Ethnikos Achna)
Kleanthis Pieri
(Karmiotissa)
Konstantinos Elia
(Ethnikos Achna)
Konstantinos Ioannou
(Aris Limassol)
Konstantinos Laifis
(Standard Liege)
Konstantinos Makrides
(Apollon Limassol)
Konstantinos Marneros
(AEL Limassol)
Konstantinos Michailidis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Konstantinos Papamichail
(Apollon Limassol)
Konstantinos Stylianou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Konstantinos Venizelos
(Omonia Nikosia)
1 2 3 4