Főoldal » Focisták » Ciprus focistái

Ciprusi focisták listája

Ciprusi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Marinos Satsias
(APOEL Nikosia)
Marinos Tzionis
(Omonia Nikosia)
Marios Andreou
(Alki Oroklini)
Marios Andreou
(Apollon Limassol)
Marios Antoniades
(Apollon Limassol)
Marios Antoniou
(Karmiotissa)
Marios Antoniou
(Nea Salamina)
Marios Chari
(Alki Oroklini)
Marios Christoforou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Marios Demetriou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Marios Elia
(Kosice)
Marios Elia
(Ethnikos Achna)
Marios Kazakeos
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Marios Kokkinoftas
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Marios Kouzaris
(Nea Salamina)
Marios Louka
(Karmiotissa)
Marios Neofytou
(AEL Limassol U19)
Mários Nikolaou
(AEL Limassol)
Marios Nikolaou
(Anorthosis)
Marios Panayi
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Marios Pastellis
(Karmiotissa)
Marios Pechlivanis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Marios Peratikos
(Ethnikos Achna)
Marios Poutziouris
(Ermis Aradippou)
Marios Stylianou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Marko Melas
(Ethnikos Achna)
Markos Charalambous
(Doxa Katokopia)
Markos Kitromilides
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Markos Michail
(ASIL Lysi)
Martinos Christofi
(Doxa Katokopia)
Martinos Zinonos
(AEL Limassol U19)
Michael Prodromou
(AEK Larnaka)
Michalis Charalambous
(Ethnikos Achna)
Michalis Fani
(Apollon Limassol)
Michalis Gavriel
(Omonia Nikosia)
Michalis Genethliou
(Apollon Limassol)
Michalis Konstantinou
(AEL Limassol)
Michalis Koukos
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Michalis Koumouris
(Othellos Athienou)
Michalis Kyriakou
(AEL Limassol)
Michalis Morfis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Michalis Music
(Ethnikos Achna)
Michalis Papakonstantinou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Michalis Papastylianou
(Apollon Limassol)
Miltiadis Hadjipanayiotou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Minas Antoniou
(AEL Limassol)
Nektarios Alexandrou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Neofytos Michael
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Neoklis Kouppis
(AEL Limassol U19)
Neophytos Scottis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Nestoras Mitidis
(Panachaiki)
Nicholas Alexiou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Nicky Nicolau
(Dover Athletic)
Nicolas Charalambous
(Omonia Nikosia)
Nicolas Demetriou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Nicolas Ioannou
(Nottingham Forest)
Nicolas Koutsakos
(APOEL Nikosia)
Nicolas Lambrou
(Nea Salamina)
Nicos Efthymiou
(Othellos Athienou)
Nicos Panayides
(Karmiotissa)
Nikolaos Pochouzouris
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Nikolas Christaki
(Ermis Aradippou)
Nikolas Manoli
(Alki Oroklini)
Nikolas Matthaiou
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Nikolas Menelaou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Nikolas Neokleous
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Nikolas Panayiotou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Nikos Efthimiou
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
Nikos Englezou
(Doxa Katokopia)
Nikos Katzis
(Ethnikos Achna)
Olymbios Antoniades
(Aris Limassol)
Onisiforos Roushias
(Ermis Aradippou)
Panagiotis Loizides
(Alki Oroklini)
Panagiotis Louka
(Tsarsko Selo)
Panayiotis Andreou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Panayiotis Aresti
(Karmiotissa)
Panayiotis Frangeskou
(Alki Oroklini)
Panayiotis Kyriakou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Panayiotis Nola
(Nea Salamina)
Panayiotis Panayiotou
(Othellos Athienou)

Panayiotis Papapericleous
(Othellos Athienou)
Panayiotis Papettas
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Panayiotis Sofroniou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Panayiotis Touloupi
(Othellos Athienou)
Panayiotis Zachariou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Panteli Pantelis
(Aris Limassol)
Pantelis Kyriakou
(Karmiotissa)
Paraskevas Koui
(Ethnikos Achna)
Paraskevas Moiseos
(Ethnikos Achna)
Paraskevas Orfanidis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Paris Panayiotou
(Ayia Napa)
Paris Polikarpou
(APOEL Nikosia)
Paris Psaltis
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Pavlos Christodoulou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Pavlos Korrea
(Ethnikos Achna)
Petros Hatziaros
(Ethnikos Achna)
Petros Ioannou
(Ethnikos Achna)
Petros Kkolos
(Ethnikos Achna)
Petros Psychas
(Apollon Limassol)
Phivos Savva
(Doxa Katokopia)
Pierakis Pieri
(Digenis Morphou)
Pieros Sotiriou
(FK Astana)
Ploutarchos Aloneftis
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Polykarpos Anastasi
(Ethnikos Achna)
Rafael Anastasiou
(AEK Larnaka)
Rafael Demetriou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Rafael Mamas
(Napoli U19)
Rafael Yiangoudakis
(Aris Limassol)
Savvas Andrea
(Ermis Aradippou)
Savvas Kyprou
(Karmiotissa)
Savvas Lytra
(Ermis Aradippou)
Savvas Nikolaou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Savvas Poursaitidis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Sean Ioannou
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
Serghios Hadjidemetriou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Sotiris Finiris
(Ethnikos Achna)
Sotiris Vasiliou
(AEL Limassol)
Sotiris Zantis
(Paphos FC)
Sozos Papacharalambous
(Digenis Morphou)
Stamatis Pantos
(Karmiotissa)
Stavrinos Konstantinou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Stavros Christoforou
(Omonia Nikosia)
Stavros Gavriel
(APOEL Nikosia)
Stefanos Michael
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Stefanos Miller
(Paphos FC)
Stelios Andreou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Stelios Demetriou
(Ermis Aradippou)
Stelios Fragkoudis
(AEL Limassol U19)
Stelios Karapatakis
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Stelios Mattheou
(ASIL Lysi)
Stelios Okkarides
(APOEL Nikosia)
Stelios Papoutsos
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
Stelios Parpas
(ASIL Lysi)
Stephanos Charalambous
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Stephanos Kittos
(Karmiotissa)
Stephanos Mouhtaris
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Stergios Avraam
(ASIL Lysi)
Stylianos Constantinou
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Stylianos Kogkorozis
(Doxa Katokopia)
Stylianos Panteli
(Ermis Aradippou)
Symeon Kittou
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Symeon Kkone
(Ethnikos Achna)
Takis Taki
(Karmiotissa)
Tasos Kissas
(Nea Salamina)
Tasos Makris
(Paphos FC)
Thalis Papakyriakou
(Nea Salamina)
Theocharis Papatheocharous
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Theodoros Hadjantonis
(Nea Salamina)
Theodoros Papapanagiotou
(APOEL Nikosia U19)
1 2 3 4