Főoldal » Focisták » Bulgária focistái

Bolgár focisták listája

Bolgár játékosok ABC sorrendben

Tsvetomir Angelov
(Botev Vratsa)
Tsvetomir Panov
(Cherno More Varna)
Tsvetomir Todorov
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
Tsvetomir Vachev
(Sportist Svoge)
Tsvetomir Vitkov
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Tsvetoslav Petrov
(Ludogorets)
Tsvetoslav Popovchev
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
Tugay Nedzhet
(Spartak Varna)
Tzvetan Genkov
(Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahovica)
Valchan Chanev
(Botev Galabovo)
Valentin Dobrevski
(Neftohimik 1986)
Valentin Galev
(Septemvri Szófia)
Valentin Iliev
(CS U Craiova)
Valentin Nikolov
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Valentin Petrov
(Slavia Szófia)
Valentin Tomov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Valentin Tomov
(Botev Vratsa)
Valentin Tsvetanov
(Ludogorets)
Valentin Valentinov
(Marek Dupnitza)
Valentin Yochev
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Valentin Yoskov
(Sportist Svoge)
Valeri Bojinov
(Levszki Szófia)
Valeri Georgiev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Valeri Hristov
(Botev Vratsa)
Valeri Ivanov
(Dunav Ruse)
Vanyo Ivanov
(Sportist Svoge)
Vasil Bozhikov
(Slovan Bratislava)
Vasil Bozhinov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Vasil Dimitrov
(Levszki Szófia U19)
Vasil Dimitrov
(Levszki Szófia)
Vasil Dobrev
(Botev Vratsa)
Vasil Hristov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Vasil Ivanov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Vasil Kaloyanov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Vasil Katsarski
(Septemvri Simitli)
Vasil Panayotov
(Cherno More Varna)
Vasil Parvanov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Vasil Popov
(CSKA Szófia)
Vasil Shopov
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
Vasil Simeonov
(Arda Kardzhali)
Vasil Tachev
(Oborishte)
Vasil Tashev
(Malesh)
Vasil Vasilev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Vasil Velev
(Haskovo)
Vasko Boev
(Spartak Varna)
Velichko Velichkov
(Slavia Szófia)
Velislav Boev
(Spartak Varna)
Velislav Minkov
(Ludogorets U19)
Velislav Vasilev
(Cherno More Varna)
Velizar Andonov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Velizar Dimitrov
(Metalurg Donetsk)
Velizar Popvasilev
(Septemvri Simitli)
Vencislav Marinov
(Spartak Varna)
Venelin Filipov
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Ventsislav Bengyuzov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Ventsislav Bogdanov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Ventsislav Dimitrov
(Litex Lovech)
Ventsislav Gurkov
(Spartak Varna)
Ventsislav Gyuzelev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Ventsislav Hristov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Ventsislav Kerchev
(Slavia Szófia)
Ventsislav Slavov
(Ludogorets U19)
Ventsislav Yordanov
(Svetkavitsa)
Ventzislav Bonev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Ventzislav Vasilev
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
Veselin Dobrev
(Dunav Ruse)
Veselin Ganev
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Veselin Minev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Veselin Stoykov
(Rakovski)
Veselin Tsvetkovski
(Marek Dupnitza)
Veselin Vasev
(FK Minyor Pernik)
Victor Genev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Victor Sofroniev
(Minyor Pernik)
Vidol Seymenski
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Viktor Mihaylov
(Kom-Minyor)
Viktor Mitev
(Spartak Varna)

Viktor Mitsakov
(Litex Lovech)
Viktor Naydenov
(Slavia Szófia U19)
Viktor Nikolov
(Pontevedra)
Viktor Popov
(Cherno More Varna)
Viktor Raychev
(FK Minyor Pernik)
Viktor Shishkov
(Pirin Razlog)
Viktor Vasilev
(Botev Vratsa)
Viktor Zorov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Vilian Aleksandrov
(Minyor Pernik)
Vinchentso Angelov
(Dunav Ruse)
Vladimir Gogov
(Academica Clinceni)
Vladimir Ivanov
(Slavia Szófia)
Vladimir Ivanov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Vladimir Kaptiev
(Cherno More Varna)
Vladimir Manchev
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Vladimir Rusanov
(Ludogorets)
Vladimir Semerdzhiev
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Vladislav Ivanov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Vladislav Misyak
(Levszki Szófia)
Vladislav Naydenov
(Ludogorets)
Vladislav Romanov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Vladislav Stoyanov
(Ludogorets)
Vladislav Tsekov
(Sportist Svoge)
Vladislav Uzunov
(Slavia Szófia)
Vladislav Zlatinov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Vlado Ivanov
(CSKA Szófia)
Yanaki Smirnov
(Spartak Varna)
Yancho Andreev
(Spartak Varna)
Yanis Karabelyov
(Kisvárda)
Yanko Angelov
(Maritsa)
Yanko Georgiev
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Yanko Sandanski
(Septemvri Szófia)
Yanko Shinlakov
(Vihar Stroevo)
Yanko Valkanov
(Botev Galabovo)
Yavor Ivanov
(Sliven)
Yavor Vandev
(Minyor Pernik)
Yavor Yankov
(Lokomotiv 1929)
Yoan Baurenski
(CSKA Szófia)
Yoan Gavrilov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Yoan Zagorov
(Levszki Szófia)
Yoliyan Milkov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Yordan Apostolov
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Yordan Dimitrov
(Dunav Ruse)
Yordan Dochev
(Vihar Stroevo)
Yordan Etov
(Chavdar Etropole)
Yordan Gospodinov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Yordan Hristov
(Ermis Aradippou)
Yordan Miliev
(Levszki Szófia)
Yordan Petkov
(Slavia Sofia)
Yordan Radev
(Cherno More Varna)
Yordan Rizov
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Yordan Stanimirov
(Minyor Pernik)
Yordan Todorov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Yordan Varbanov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Yordan Yordanov
(Botev Vratsa)
Yordan Yotov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Yordan Zhelev
(Botev Vratsa)
Yosifov Svetlozar
(Klagenfurt)
Yulian Levashki
(Lokomotiv 1929)
Yulian Raykov
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Yuliyan Nenov
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Yunuz Yunuz
(Spartak Varna)
Yuri Ivanov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Yusein Sabri
(Haskovo)
Zahari Atanasov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Zaharin Sirakov
(Amkar Perm)
Zapro Dinev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Zapryan Zapryanov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Zdravko Dermenov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Zdravko Dimitrov
(Spartak Varna)
Zdravko Panev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)