Főoldal » Focisták » Bulgária focistái

Bolgár focisták listája

Bolgár játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Abdi Abdikov
(Karmiotissa)
Adrian Olegov
(Minyor Pernik)
Ahmed Ahmedov
(Dunav Ruse)
Ahmed Hikmet
(Minyor Pernik)
Ahmed Osman
(Arda Kardzhali)
Alber Silviev
(Dunav Ruse)
Aleks Aleksandrov
(Cherno More Varna)
Aleks Borimirov
(Slavia Szófia)
Aleks Lukanov
(Ludogorets U19)
Aleksandar Asparuhov
(Strumska Slava)
Aleksandar Bashliev
(Septemvri Szófia)
Aleksandar Belilov
(Vihar Stroevo)
Aleksandar Branekov
(Slavia Szófia)
Aleksandar Dakov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Aleksandar Dimov
(Svetkavitsa)
Aleksandar Ganchev
(Ludogorets U19)
Aleksandar Georgiev
(Arda Kardzhali)
Aleksandar Georgiev
(Cherno More Varna)
Aleksandar Goranov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Aleksandar Hristev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Aleksandar Kirilov
(Litex Lovech)
Aleksandar Kirov
(Levszki Szófia)
Aleksandar Lyubenov
(Levszki Szófia)
Aleksandar Manolov
(Marek Dupnitza)
Aleksandar Mihaylov
(Botev Galabovo)
Aleksandar Mikov
(Lokomotiv 1929)
Aleksandar Popov
(Chernomorets Balchik)
Aleksandar Stefanov
(Botev Galabovo)
Aleksandar Stoilov
(Minyor Pernik)
Aleksandar Todorov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Aleksandar Tonev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Aleksandar Tunchev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Aleksandar Urumov
(Vihar Stroevo)
Aleksandar Yakimov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Aleksandar Yovchev
(Cherno More Varna)
Aleksandar Zlatkov
(Slavia Szófia)
Aleksander Aleksandrov
(Slavia Szófia)
Alen Hristov
(Septemvri Simitli)
Alex Petkov
(Heart of Midlothian)
Alexandar Alexandrov
(Cherno More Varna)
Alexander Dyulgerov
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Alish Kalyonski
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Anatoli Luleyski
(Septemvri Simitli)
Anatoli Todorov
(Oborishte)
Andon Gushterov
(Septemvri Simitli)
Andrea Hristov
(Cosenza 1914)
Andreas Vasev
(Botev Vratsa)
Andrey Atanasov
(Botev Vratsa)
Andrey Pavlov
(Vihar Stroevo)
Andrey Stoev
(Sliven)
Andrey Yordanov
(CSKA Szófia)
Andriyan Dimitrov
(Ludogorets U19)
Angel Bastunov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Angel Delchev
(Sozopol)
Angel Granchov
(Stal Mielec)
Angel Lyaskov
(Botev Vratsa)
Angel Madzhirov
(Kaliakra)
Angel Manolov
(Hajduk Rodic)
Angel Parpulov
(Oborishte)
Angel Rahov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Angel Rusev
(Marek Dupnitza)
Angel Stoyanov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Angel Yoshev
(Marek Dupnitza)
Angel Yusev
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Anton Dimitrov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Anton Evtimov
(Minyor Pernik)
Anton Iliev
(Levszki Szófia U19)
Anton Karachanakov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Anton Kirov
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Anton Kostadinov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Anton Lichkov
(Montana)
Anton Mangurev
(Septemvri Simitli)
Anton Nedyalkov
(Ludogorets)
Anton Ognyanov
(Botev Vratsa)
Anton Petrov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Anton Slavchev
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Anton Todorov
(Septemvri Simitli)
Anton Vergilov
(Neftohimik 1986)

Antoni Ivanov
(CS U Craiova)
Antonio Georgiev
(Tsarsko Selo)
Antonio Hadzhiivanov
(EN THOI Lakatamia)
Antonio Mihaylov
(Septemvri Simitli)
Antonio Pavlov
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Antonio Tsankov
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Antonio Vutov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Antoniy Balakov
(Litex Lovech)
Apostol Popov
(Botev Vratsa)
Arhan Isuf
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Asen Chalakov
(Botev Vratsa)
Asen Chandarov
(Levszki Szófia)
Asen Georgiev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Asen Karaslavov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Asen Nikolov
(Slavia Sofia)
Asen Popov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Asen Topuzov
(Septemvri Simitli)
Asparuh Smilkov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Asparuh Vasilev
(Akademik Szófia)
Atanas Atanasov
(Dunav Ruse)
Atanas Bornosuzov
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Atanas Chipilov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Atanas Dimitrov
(Botev Vratsa)
Atanas Drenovichki
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Atanas Fidanin
(Botev Vratsa)
Atanas Iliev
(Montana)
Atanas Ivanov
(Rakovski)
Atanas Kabov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Atanas Karachorov
(Ludogorets U19)
Atanas Krastev
(Arda Kardzhali)
Atanas Kurdov
(Litex Lovech)
Atanas Nikolov
(Septemvri Simitli)
Atanas Panov
(Vereya)
Atanas Pashaliev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Atanas Spiriev
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Atanas Tasholov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Atanas Vasev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Atanas Vasilev
(Levszki Szófia U19)
Atanas Zehirov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Aykut Yanakov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Bekir Rasim
(Cherno More Varna)
Beysim Beysim
(Haskovo)
Birsent Karagaren
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Blagoi Nakov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Blagovest Danchev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Blagovest Savov
(Minyor Pernik)
Blagoy Georgiev
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Blagoy Makendzhiev
(Dunav Ruse)
Blagoy Paskov
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Bogomil Dyakov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Bogomil Hristov
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Borimir Karamfilov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Boris Blagoev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Boris Boyanchev
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Boris Galchev
(Septemvri Szófia)
Boris Kondev
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Boris Shtarbev
(Chernomorets Pomorie)
Boris Tonchev
(Botev Vratsa)
Boris Tyutyukov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Borislav Baldzhiski
(Tsarsko Selo)
Borislav Boyanov
(Lokomotiv 1929)
Borislav Budinov
(CSKA Szófia)
Borislav Georgiev
(Slavia Sofia)
Borislav Gyulemetov
(Vidima Rakovski)
Borislav Hazurov
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Borislav Iliev
(Sportist Svoge)
Borislav Markov
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Borislav Nachev
(Dunav Ruse)
Borislav Nikolov
(Marek Dupnitza)
Borislav Stoyanov
(Akademik Szófia)
Borislav Stoychev
(Ethnikos Achna)
Borislav Tsonev
(Inter Zapresic)
Boyan Iliev
(Spartak Varna)
Boyan Peykov
(Haskovo)
Boyko Borisov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski
(Steaua Bukarest)
Bozhidar Katsarov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Bozhidar Kraev
(Gil Vicente)
Bozhidar Mitrev
(Voluntari)
Bozhidar Vasev
(Dunav Ruse)
Brayan Ivanov
(Minyor Pernik)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8