Főoldal » Focisták » Bulgária focistái

Bolgár focisták listája

Bolgár játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Emre Emin
(Vereya)
Enyo Krastovchev
(Marek Dupnitza)
Eray Karadaya
(Arda Kardzhali)
Erik Pochanski
(Neftohimik 1986)
Erol Dost
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Ertan Tombak
(Slavia Szófia)
Evgeni Ignatov
(Vidima Rakovski)
Evgeni Karamanov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Evgeni Tuntev
(Pirin Razlog)
Evgeni Yordanov
(CSKA Szófia)
Evgeni Zyumbulev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Evtim Dimitrov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Filip Filipov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Filip Kolev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Filip Kostadinov
(Spartak Varna)
Filip Krastev
(Slavia Szófia)
Filip Mateev
(Minyor Pernik)
Galin Bogdanov
(Slavia Sofia)
Galin Dimov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Galin Ivanov
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
Galin Minkov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Genadi Lugo
(Chernomorets Balchik)
Genko Slavov
(Spartak Varna)
Georg Iliev
(Slavia Szófia)
Georg Vasilev
(Marek Dupnitza)
George Chomakov
(Detroit City)
George Daskalov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Georgi Amzin
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Georgi Arabadzhiev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Georgi Argilashki
(Botev Plovdiv)
Georgi Babaliev
(Ludogorets U19)
Georgi Bozhilov
(Cherno More Varna)
Georgi Chakarov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Georgi Chilikov
(Chernomorets)
Georgi Chukalov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Georgi Damyanov
(Svetkavitsa)
Georgi Dimitrov
(Chernomorets Balchik)
Georgi Dimitrov
(Lyubimets)
Georgi Filipov
(Spartak Varna)
Georgi Georgiev
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Georgi Georgiev
(Levszki Szófia)
Georgi Hashev
(Tsarsko Selo)
Georgi Hristov
(Tampa Bay Rowdies)
Georgi Hristov
(Kaliakra)
Georgi Iliev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Georgi Ivanov
(Levszki Szófia)
Georgi Ivanov
(Vidima Rakovski)
Georgi Ivanov
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
Georgi Kakalov
(Litex Lovech)
Georgi Kalaydzhiev
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Georgi Kaloyanov
(Pirin Razlog)
Georgi Karaneychev
(Dacia Chisinau)
Georgi Kichukov
(Kaliakra)
Georgi Kirilov
(Botev Galabovo)
Georgi Kitanov
(Astra Giurgiu)
Georgi Korudzhiev
(Tsarsko Selo)
Georgi Kostadinov
(Arsenal-Tula)
Georgi Kostadinov
(Vihar Stroevo)
Georgi Kremenliev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Georgi Kupenov
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Georgi Milev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Georgi Minchev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Georgi Mirchev
(Botev Vratsa)
Georgi Nedyalkov
(Levszki Szófia U19)
Georgi Pashov
(Academica Clinceni)
Georgi Pavlov
(Levszki Szófia U19)
Georgi Peev
(Amkar Perm)
Georgi Petkov
(Slavia Szófia)
Georgi Petkov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Georgi Petrakiev
(Dunav Ruse)
Georgi Petrov
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Georgi Petrov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Georgi Peychev
(Spartak Pleven)
Georgi Radev
(Tsarsko Selo)
Georgi Rusev
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
Georgi Samokishev
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Georgi Sarmov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Georgi Stanchev
(Spartak Varna)
Georgi Staykov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Georgi Stefanov
(Lyubimets)

Georgi Stoichkov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Georgi Stoyanov
(Ludogorets U19)
Georgi Stoychev
(Rakovski)
Georgi Tartov
(Litex Lovech)
Georgi Terziev
(Ludogorets)
Georgi Trifonov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Georgi Valchev
(Slavia Szófia)
Georgi Valchev
(Ludogorets U19)
Georgi Valev
(Botev Galabovo)
Georgi Yanev
(Strumska Slava)
Georgi Yomov
(CSKA Szófia)
Gerasim Zakov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Grigor Dolapchiev
(Dunav Ruse)
Grigor Georgiev
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Grisha Ivanov
(Kaliakra)
Hristian Foti
(Omonia Nikosia)
Hristiyan Borislavov
(Levszki Szófia U19)
Hristiyan Hristov
(Chernomorets Balchik)
Hristiyan Kazakov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Hristiyan Kozhuharov
(Vidima Rakovski)
Hristo Atanasov
(Septemvri Szófia U19)
Hristo Gogovski
(Chavdar Etropole)
Hristo Gospodinov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Hristo Hristov
(Vidima Rakovski)
Hristo Ivanov
(Slavia Szófia)
Hristo Ivanov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Hristo Kirev
(Litex Lovech)
Hristo Kirov
(Septemvri Szófia U19)
Hristo Lemperov
(Dunav Ruse)
Hristo Markov
(Nesebar)
Hristo Matev
(Lokomotiv 1929)
Hristo Mitov
(Botev Vratsa)
Hristo Mladenov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Hristo Petev
(Svetkavitsa)
Hristo Popadiyn
(Slavia Szófia)
Hristo Spasov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Hristo Stamboliyski
(Svetkavitsa)
Hristo Stamov
(Oborishte)
Hristo Yanev
(Slavia Szófia)
Hristo Yovov
(Levszki Szófia)
Hristo Zlatinski
(Botev Vratsa)
Hristofor Hubchev
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Hristos Dokov
(Vihar Stroevo)
Hyusein Kelyovluev
(Ludogorets)
Ibrahim Alim
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Ibrahim Mehremski
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Ignat Damyanov
(Svetkavitsa)
Ignat Dishliev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Igor Tomasic
(Anorthosis)
Ilia Dzhamov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Ilia Gruev
(Werder Bremen)
Ilia Nikolov
(Cherno More Varna)
Ilian Garov
(Oborishte)
Ilian Iliev
(Minyor Pernik)
Ilian Iliev
(Cherno More Varna)
Ilian Micanski
(Slavia Szófia)
Ilian Stoyanov
(Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Ilija Iliev
(Botev Vratsa)
Iliya Dimitrov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Iliya Karapetrov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Iliya Milanov
(Botev Vratsa)
Iliya Munin
(Dunav Ruse)
Iliya Yurukov
(Levszki Szófia)
Iliyan Kapitanov
(Chernomorets Balchik)
Iliyan Marchev
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Iliyan Nedelchev
(Cherno More Varna)
Iliyan Popov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Iliyan Tomov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Ilker Budinov
(Ludogorets)
Ilko Pirgov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Iordan Yurukov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Iskren Pisarov
(Litex Lovech)
Ismail Isa
(Cherno More Varna)
Ismail Ismailov
(Dunav Ruse)
Isus Angelov
(Botev Galabovo)
Ivailo Cvetkov
(Minyor Pernik)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9