Főoldal » Focisták » Bulgária focistái

Bolgár focisták listája

Bolgár játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Ilker Budinov
(Ludogorets)
Ilko Pirgov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Iordan Yurukov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Iskren Pisarov
(Litex Lovech)
Ismail Isa
(Cherno More Varna)
Ismail Ismailov
(Dunav Ruse)
Isus Angelov
(Botev Galabovo)
Ivailo Cvetkov
(Minyor Pernik)
Ivailo Dimitrov
(Slavia Szófia)
Ivailo Ivanikov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Ivailo Ivanov
(Slavia Szófia)
Ivailo Petrov
(CSKA Sofia)
Ivailo Petrov
(Nesebar)
Ivalyo Zafirov
(Kaliakra)
Ivan Arsov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Ivan Atanasov
(Ludogorets U19)
Ivan Atanasov
(Vihar Stroevo)
Ivan Baltov
(Septemvri Simitli)
Ivan Bandalovski
(Tsarsko Selo)
Ivan Cvetkov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Ivan Dermendzhiev
(Botev Galabovo)
Ivan Dichevski
(Cherno More Varna)
Ivan Djordjevic
(Illkirch Graffenstaden)
Ivan Dyankov
(Spartak Pleven)
Ivan Dyulgerov
(Cherno More Varna)
Ivan Filipov
(Litex Lovech)
Ivan Georgiev
(Neftohimik 1986)
Ivan Georgiev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Ivan Gogov
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Ivan Goranov
(Sporting Charleroi)
Ivan Ivanov
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Ivan Ivanov
(Svetkavitsa)
Ivan Ivanov
(Montana)
Ivan Ivanov
(Litex Lovech)
Ivan Ivanov
(Levszki Szófia U19)
Ivan Ivanov
(Chavdar Etropole)
Ivan Kalaydhziyski
(Levszki Szófia U19)
Ivan Kanev
(Botev Galabovo)
Ivan Karadjov
(Arda Kardzhali)
Ivan Karaivanov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Ivan Kirev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Ivan Kokonov
(Arda Kardzhali)
Ivan Kolev
(Neftohimik 1986)
Ivan Kostadinov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Ivan Manolov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Iván Marinov
(Torrelavega)
Ivan Mihaylov
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Ivan Mihaylov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Ivan Mihov
(Montana)
Ivan Mishev
(Lokomotiv 1929)
Ivan Mitrev
(Litex Lovech)
Ivan Naydenov
(Spartak Varna)
Ivan Penev
(Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahovica)
Ivan Raychev
(Kaliakra)
Ivan Redovski
(Lokomotiv 1929)
Ivan Rizov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Ivan Spahiev
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Ivan Stoyanov
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Ivan Stoyanov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Ivan Stoychev
(Chavdar Etropole)
Ivan Tanchovski
(Vihar Stroevo)
Ivan Tilev
(Arda Kardzhali)
Ivan Tilev
(Botev Galabovo)
Ivan Todorov
(Slavia Szófia)
Ivan Topuzov
(Bansko)
Ivan Tsachev
(Neftohimik 1986)
Ivan Turitsov
(CSKA Szófia)
Ivan Valchanov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Ivan Vasilev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Ivan Vasilev
(Septemvri Szófia U19)
Ivan Velikov
(Ludogorets)
Ivan Vinkov
(Botev Galabovo)
Ivan Vlahov
(Marek Dupnitza)
Ivan Yanchev
(Sozopol)
Ivan Yordanov
(Ludogorets)
Ivan Yordzhev
(Vihar Stroevo)
Ivaylo Chochev
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
Ivaylo Danchev
(Botev Vratsa)
Ivaylo Dimitrov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Ivaylo Iliev
(CSKA Szófia)
Ivaylo Ivanov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Ivaylo Klimentov
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
Ivaylo Lazarov
(Dunav Ruse)
Ivaylo Marinov
(Cherno More Varna)
Ivaylo Markov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Ivaylo Mihaylov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Ivaylo Mihaylov
(Botev Vratsa)
Ivaylo Naydenov
(Levszki Szófia)
Ivaylo Petkov
(Litex Lovech)
Ivaylo Radentsov
(Litex Lovech)

Ivaylo Stoyanov
(Minyor Pernik)
Ivaylo Todorov
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Ivaylo Todorov
(Botev Vratsa)
Ivaylo Vasilev
(Wolverhampton)
Ivaylo Vasilev
(Neftohimik 1986)
Ivaylo Yanachkov
(Botev Vratsa)
Ivelin Iliev
(Montana)
Ivelin Ivanov
(Botev Galabovo)
Ivelin Popov
(PFC Sochi)
Ivelin Yanev
(Neftohimik 1986)
Ivelin Yordanov
(Lokomotiv 1929)
Ivo Dimitrov
(Septemvri Szófia)
Ivo Georgiev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Ivo Harizanov
(Turnovo)
Ivo Ivanov
(Vereya)
Ivo Ivanov
(Spartak Pleven)
Ivo Kazakov
(Botev Plovdiv)
Ivo Malinov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Iyad Hamud
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Jordan Minev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Julian Petkov
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Julian Popev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Kalin Georgiev
(Cherno More Varna)
Kalin Shtarkov
(Rakovski)
Kalojan Karadzhinov
(Lokomotiv Sofia)
Kaloyan Evgeniev
(Minyor Pernik)
Kaloyan Iliev
(Sozopol)
Kaloyan Ivanov
(Spartak Varna)
Kaloyan Krastev
(Slavia Szófia)
Kaloyan Mihaylov
(Akademik Szófia)
Kaloyan Mitev
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Kaloyan Stoyanov
(Septemvri Simitli)
Kaloyan Tsvetkov
(Svetkavitsa)
Kamen Hadzhiev
(Puskás Akadémia)
Kamen Kamenov
(Lokomotiv 1929)
Karen Madoyan
(Cherno More Varna)
Kircho Krumov
(Haskovo)
Kiril Andreev
(Vihren Sandanski)
Kiril Despodov
(Ludogorets)
Kiril Dinchev
(CSKA Szófia)
Kiril Grozdanov
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Kiril Ivanov
(Botev Vratsa)
Kiril Kotev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Kiril Lichev
(Oborishte)
Kiril Troharov
(Tsarsko Selo)
Kiril Yanakiev
(Ludogorets U19)
Kitan Vasilev
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Konstantin Ivanov
(Slavia Szófia)
Konstantin Mirchev
(Botev Vratsa)
Konstantin Mitev
(Dunav Ruse)
Konstantinos Iliev
(Botev Vratsa)
Kosta Yanev
(Neftohimik 1986)
Kostadin Adzhov
(Minyor Pernik)
Kostadin Bashov
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Kostadin Gadzhalov
(Botev Vratsa)
Kostadin Georgiev
(Neftohimik 1986)
Kostadin Gotsev
(Marek Dupnitza)
Kostadin Hazurov
(Neftohimik 1986)
Kostadin Iliev
(Levszki Szófia)
Kostadin Katsimerski
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
Kostadin Kostadinov
(Septemvri Szófia U19)
Kostadin Markov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Kostadin Nichev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Kostadin Rolev
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Kostadin Velkov
(Chemnitzer)
Kostadin Yanev
(Pirin Gotse Delchev)
Krasen Trifonov
(Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahovica)
Krasi Milev
(Botev Vratsa)
Krasimir Iliev
(Botev Galabovo)
Krasimir Kolev
(Cherno More Varna)
Krasimir Kostov
(Botev Vratsa)
Krasimir Stanoev
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Kris Yonev
(Neftohimik 1986)
Kristian Dimitrov
(Hajduk Split)
Kristian Dobrev
(Lokomotiv Sofia)
Kristian Dobrev
(Botev Plovdiv)
Kristian Georgiev
(Spartak Varna)
Kristian Grigorov
(Ludogorets)
Kristian Tomov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9