Főoldal » Focisták » Belgium focistái

Belga focisták listája

Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Ignace Brempt
(Club Brugge II)
Igor de Camargo
(Mechelen)
Igor Vetokele
(Westerlo)
Ilias Chair
(Queens Park)
Ilias Maatoug
(White Star Woluwé)
Ilias Moutha-Sebtaoui
(Sporting Charleroi)
Ilias Sbaa
(La Louviére Centre)
Ilias Takidine
(KRC Genk U19)
Ilias Zahid
(FC Brussels)
Illias Kaissoumi
(KRC Mechelen)
Indy Boonen
(KV Oostende)
Isaac Asante
(Oud-Heverlee)
Isaac Kwanzambi
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Isaac Mbenza
(Huddersfield)
Ismail Azzaoui
(Heracles)
Issame Charai
(Sint-Truidense)
Issey Ekamba
(FC Brussels)
Ivan Mateso-Liongola
(Dessel Sport)
Ivan Willockx
(Sint-Niklaas)
Izzet Akgül
(Gümüshanespor)
Jaan Van Wildemeersch
(Sporting Charleroi)
Jackson Tchatchoua
(Sporting Charleroi)
Jacky Donkor
(Eindhoven)
Jacky Mmaee
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Jacques Beckers
(Bertrigeoise)
Jamal Aabbou
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
James De Cabooter
(Olsa Brakel)
Jamie Mpie
(Sampdoria)
Jamil Takidine
(KRC Genk U19)
Jan De Langhe
(Oudenaarde)
Jan Masureel
(Deinze)
Jan Mertens
(Mechelen)
Jan van den Bergh
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Jan Wuytens
(Alkmaar)
Janis Coppin
(Mandel United)
Jannes Van Hecke
(Zulte-Waregem)
Jannick Van Sanden
(KRC Mechelen)
Jari Bauwens
(Jong Lede)
Jari Braekeveldt
(SW Harelbeke)
Jari Breugelmans
(Dessel Sport)
Jari De Roover
(Zulte-Waregem)
Jari Marien
(Dessel Sport)
Jaric Schaessens
(Rupel Boom)
Jarich Hellinckx
(Jong Lede)
Jarne Jodts
(Kortrijk)
Jarne Mols
(Thes Sport)
Jarne Steuckers
(Sint-Truidense)
Jarno De Smet
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Jarno Molenberghs
(KVSK United)
Jarno Vervaque
(Club Brugge U19)
Jarric Buysse
(Royal Knokke)
Jason Adesanya
(KVSK United)
Jason Bola
(Verlaine)
Jason Bourdouxhe
(Eindhoven)
Jason Schollaert
(Bambrugge)
Jason Vandelannoite
(St. Andrews)
Jasper Ameye
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Jasper Beyens
(Mandel United)
Jasper Braeken
(Thes Sport)
Jasper Nimmeggers
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Jasper Otte
(Olsa Brakel)
Jasper Sols
(Dessel Sport)
Jasper Van Heertum
(De Graafschap)
Jean Fassin
(Borinage)
Jean-Baptist Yakassongo
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Jean-Francois Gillet
(Standard Liege)
Jean-Francois Mbuba
(Excelsior Virton)
Jean-Hubert Gerard
(Excelsior Virton)
Jeanvion Yulu-Matondo
(Otelul Galati)
Jef Delen
(Westerlo)
Jef Van der Veken
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Jeff Callebaut
(Paphos FC)
Jelco Hendrikx
(Patro Eisden)
Jelle Adriaensen
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Jelle Bataille
(KV Oostende)
Jelle de Bock
(Den Bosch)

Jelle Delie
(Olsa Brakel)
Jelle Eyckens
(Bocholt)
Jelle Merckx
(Sint-Niklaas)
Jelle Rijckx
(KVSK United)
Jelle Vermylen
(KRC Mechelen)
Jelle Vossen
(Zulte-Waregem)
Jellert Van Landschoot
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Jenci Dejonghe
(SW Harelbeke)
Jens Cools
(AS Eupen)
Jens Podevijn
(Willem II)
Jens Teunckens
(AEK Larnaka)
Jente Van Ongeval
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Jenthe Maertens
(Waasland-Beveren)
Jentle Gaethofs
(KVSK United)
Jérémie Cremers
(Géant Athois)
Jeremie Czagiel
(Sprimont-Comblain)
Jérémy Dauby
(Borinage)
Jérémy Devriendt
(Standard Liege)
Jeremy Doku
(Stade Rennes)
Jérémy Falcione
(Cité Sport)
Jérémy Houzé
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Jérémy Huyghebaert
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Jérémy Landu
(Standard Liege)
Jérémy Serwy
(Hafnarfjördur)
Jeremy Steens
(Wallonia Walhain)
Jerko Guldix
(Anderlecht U19)
Jeroen Appeltans
(Sint-Truidense)
Jeroen De Mol
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Jeroen Doornaert
(SW Harelbeke)
Jeroen Goor
(Westerlo)
Jeroen Mertens
(Rupel Boom)
Jeroen Simaeys
(Oud-Heverlee)
Jeroen Vanthournout
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Jeroen Vlieghe
(SW Harelbeke)
Jérome Colinet
(KVSK United)
Jerome Neuville
(Wallonia Walhain)
Jérome Nollevaux
(FC Brussels)
Jerry Poorters
(Rupel Boom)
Jesse Martens
(Oudenaarde)
Jesse Mputu
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Jesse Soubry
(White Star Bruxelles)
Jessy Gálvez Lopez
(Cercle Brugge)
Jim Van Osselaer
(Sint-Niklaas)
Jimmy De Jonghe
(Argesul Pitesti)
Jimmy Denis
(Olsa Brakel)
Jimmy Hempte
(KV Oostende)
Jinty Caenepeel
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Jo Christiaens
(Geel-Meerhout)
Jo Coppens
(Unterhaching)
Jo Gilis
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Jo Vermast
(Kortrijk)
Joachim Carcela-Gonzalez
(Standard Liege)
Joachim Imbrechts
(Sporting Charleroi)
Joachim Machielsen
(KV Turnhout)
Joachim Mununga
(Viterbese Castrense)
Jochen Sucaet
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Joedrick Pupe
(Almere City)
Joel Kalonji
(UT Pétange)
Joeri Poelmans
(Petrolul 52)
Joeri Vastmans
(Patro Eisden)
Joey Dujardin
(Zulte-Waregem)
Johan Bakayoko
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Johan Segers
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Jonas Bambust
(Bambrugge)
Jonas Cool
(Coxyde)
Jonas De Roeck
(Royal Antwerp)
Jonas Heymans
(RFC Wetteren)
Jonas Ivens
(Deinze)
Jonas Laureys
(Westerlo)
Jonas Nijs
(Dessel Sport)
Jonas Tallieu
(Royal Knokke)
Jonas Vervaeke
(Kortrijk)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯