Főoldal » Focisták » Belgium focistái

Belga focisták listája

Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben

Mohammed Doudah
(PSV Eindhoven)
Mohammed Messoudi
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Mohammed Ouahabi
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Moise Soriano
(Cité Sport)
Morad Andich
(Cité Sport)
Mouad El Fanis
(Standard Liege II)
Mouad Tauil
(Lierse)
Mounir Touzani
(Grimbergen)
Mourad Daoudi
(White Star Bruxelles)
Moussa Camara
(Heur Tongeren)
Moussa Dembélé
(Guangzhou R&F)
Moussa Diallo
(Rodange)
Muhammed Akbas
(Sakaryaspor)
Muhammed Mert
(Hatayspor)
Murat Akin
(Adana Demirspor)
Murat Önal
(Volendam)
Musset Miguel
(AS Eupen)
Nabil Hadj
(White Star Bruxelles)
Nabil Jaadi
(Mouloudia Oujda)
Nacer Chadli
(Westerlo)
Nachon Nsingi
(Oud-Heverlee)
Nadjim Haroun
(Germinal)
Naim Aarab
(Wydad Casablanca)
Naim Boujouh
(Lokeren-Temse)
Nana Appiah
(Dikkelvenne)
Nando Nöstlinger
(Lokeren-Temse)
Nany Dimata
(Nijmegen)
Nasseredine Mazouz
(Dikkelvenne)
Nassim Saadi
(Borinage)
Nathan D'Haemers
(Zulte-Waregem)
Nathan De Medina
(Braunschweig)
Nathan Durieux
(Borinage)
Nathan Elyn
(Deinze)
Nathan Goris
(Lierse)
Nathan Huygevelde
(Union St. Gilloise)
Nathan Ngoy
(Standard Liege II)
Nathan Nuyts
(Club Brugge U19)
Nathan Rodes
(Dender)
Nathan Stranart
(White Star Bruxelles)
Nayel Mehssatou
(Kortrijk)
Nayib Lagouireh
(Fortuna Sittard)
Nelson Azevedo-Janelas
(RAA La Louviere)
Nelson Lemaire
(Union St. Gilloise)
Nic Heiremans
(Bambrugge)
Nicholas Deman
(Royal Knokke)
Nicholas Tamsin
(Mandel United)
Nick Gillekens
(Westerlo)
Nick Havermans
(Hoogstraten)
Nick Hulsmans
(Thes Sport)
Nick Shinton
(Club Brugge II)
Nick Van Huffel
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Nicky Hayen
(Royal Antwerp)
Nico Binst
(Royal Knokke)
Nico Blondeel
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Nico Corti
(Rio Grande Valley)
Nico van der Linden
(Hoogstraten)
Nicola Hatefi
(Sporting Charleroi)
Nicolas Day
(Excelsior Virton)
Nicolas De Lange
(RFC Wetteren)
Nicolas Delporte
(Oud-Heverlee)
Nicolas Depret
(KRC Mechelen)
Nicolas Derhet
(Bertrigeoise)
Nicolas Digiugno
(Charleroi)
Nicolas Gerits
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Nicolas Lapierre
(Cité Sport)
Nicolas Lombaerts
(KV Oostende)
Nicolas Maeyens
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Nicolas Mulliez
(Mandel United)
Nicolas Napol
(Avellino)
Nicolas Raskin
(Standard Liege)
Nicolas Robin
(ASV Geel)

Nicolas Rommens
(Zulte-Waregem)
Nicolas Schamp
(Oudenaarde)
Nicolas Van de Walle
(White Star Bruxelles)
Nicolas Verdoodt
(Tempo Overijse)
Niels Bongaerts
(KVSK United)
Niels Coussement
(Cercle Brugge)
Niels Cox
(Hoogstraten)
Niels D'Hooghe
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Niels Devalckeneer
(Royal Antwerp)
Niels Elewaut
(Lokeren-Temse)
Niels Martin
(Sint-Niklaas)
Niels Mestdagh
(Royal Knokke)
Niels Ringoot
(Olsa Brakel)
Niels Van de Vel
(KV Turnhout)
Niels Vandenbroucke
(SW Harelbeke)
Niels Verburgh
(Patro Eisden)
Niels Vets
(Fortuna Sittard)
Niklo Dailly
(Mechelen)
Nikola Pejcic
(Waasland-Beveren)
Nikola Storm
(Mechelen)
Nill De Pauw
(Royal Antwerp)
Nils De Wilde
(Anderlecht II)
Nils Pierre
(Royal Knokke)
Nils Sarrazyn
(Roeselare)
Nils Schouterden
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Nils Struys
(Tienen)
Noa Depotre
(Lokeren-Temse)
Noah Aelterman
(Royal Knokke)
Noah Kinsiona
(Standard Liege)
Noah Mbamba
(Club Brugge)
Noah Sadiki
(Anderlecht II)
Noah Serwy
(Seraing United)
Noah Solheid
(Seraing United)
Noah Theis
(Racing Union U19)
Noam Mayoka-Tika
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Noe Dussenne
(Standard Liege)
Nolan Martens
(KRC Genk U19)
Nordin Jackers
(Oud-Heverlee)
Noureddine Lachrah
(Senglea Athletic)
Nurullah Kocak
(Oosterwijk)
Ogün Yavuz
(Bursa Nilüferspor)
Oleg Iachtchouk
(Westerlo)
Oleg Kuchinska
(Seraing United)
Olivier Claessens
(Grimbergen)
Olivier de Cock
(Oberhausen)
Olivier Deman
(Cercle Brugge)
Olivier Deschacht
(Zulte-Waregem)
Olivier Dumont
(Sint-Truidense)
Olivier Mukendi
(Anderlecht)
Olivier Myny
(Dender)
Olivier Nanni
(Wallonia Walhain)
Olivier Renard
(Sporting Charleroi)
Olivier Vliegen
(Slovan Liberec)
Olivier Werner
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Omar Diarra
(Atlantas)
Omar El Kaddouri
(PAOK Saloniki)
Omar Mussa
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Onur Gürler
(Etimesgut)
Onur Kaya
(Mechelen)
Orazio Valenti
(Borinage)
Oregan Ravet
(Oud-Heverlee)
Orel Mangala
(Nottingham Forest)
Ortwin De Wolf
(Royal Antwerp)
Oscar Kreps
(Deinze)
Othman Boussaid
(Utrecht II)
Oumar Diouck
(Njardvik)
Oumar Maiga
(Guipavas)
Ömer Kulga
(Gümüshanespor)
Paco Sanchez
(F91 Dudelange)
Paolino Bertaccini
(FAC Team für Wien)
Paolo Arrivas
(Rupel Boom)
Paolo Sabak
(Lokeren-Temse)