Főoldal » Focisták » Belgium focistái

Belga focisták listája

Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Arno Vershueren
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Arnor Angeli
(Avellino)
Arnout Koeck
(KRC Mechelen)
Arthur Bacquet
(White Star Woluwé)
Arthur De Bolle
(Borinage)
Arthur Devos
(Roeselare)
Arthur Theate
(Stade Rennes)
Arthur Vermeeren
(Royal Antwerp)
Ashraf Bouhajra
(Rupel Boom)
Aske Sampers
(Cercle Brugge)
Aster Vranckx
(AC Milan)
Ato Morgan
(Hasselt)
Audry Diansangu
(Royal Antwerp)
Aurelien Bailly
(Royal Knokke)
Aurélien Coppin
(Géant Athois)
Axel Bonemme
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Axel Bossekota
(Seraing United)
Axel Dheur
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Axel Lawarée
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Axel Leers
(Union St. Gilloise)
Axel Swerten
(KVSK United)
Axel Witsel
(Atlético Madrid)
Axl De Corte
(Club Brugge U19)
Axl Himbeeck
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Aymen Al Masude
(White Star Bruxelles)
Aymeric Thibaut
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Ayoub Benatia
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Ayoub Kouri
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Ayron Verkindere
(Cercle Brugge)
Ayrton Mboko
(Farul Constanta)
Ayyoub Allach
(Excelsior Virton)
Aziz Kano
(Wallonia Walhain)
Azzedine Zaidi
(Zulte-Waregem)
Babacar Dione
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Bart Biemans
(Eindhoven)
Bart Buysse
(Nijmegen)
Bart Cornelissen
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Bart De Smet
(Standaard Wetteren)
Bart Deelkens
(Oosterwijk)
Bart Goor
(Dessel Sport)
Bart Goossens
(Lokeren-Temse)
Bart Meulewaeter
(Jong Lede)
Bart Syx
(Ieper)
Bas Langenbick
(Cercle Brugge)
Basil Duchene
(AS Eupen)
Bassim Boukteb
(Seraing United)
Bavo De Witte
(Sint-Niklaas)
Behar Ismaili
(Anderlecht II)
Bekir Car
(Patro Eisden)
Ben Bogaert
(Olsa Brakel)
Ben Ramzi
(Oudenaarde)
Ben Santermans
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Ben Van Lommel
(Club Brugge II)
Ben Yagan
(Tienen)
Ben Zoundi
(Victoria Rosport)
Beni Badibanga
(Raja Casablanca)
Benis Belesi
(Käerjéng)
Benito Raman
(Anderlecht)
Benjamin Bassa Ngonga
(KRC Mechelen)
Benjamin Cheklit
(Excelsior Virton)
Benjamin Gielen
(Cité Sport)
Benjamin Lutun
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Benjamin Mokulu
(Swift Hesperange)
Benjamin Schmit
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Benjamin Thomé
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Benjamin Van Durmen
(U Craiova 1948)
Benji Commers
(Sint-Truidense)
Benny Van Bael
(Hoogstraten)
Benoit Ladriere
(Patro Eisden)
Bernard Malanda
(Wolfsburg)
Bernd Brughmans
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Bernd Brughmans
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Bernd De Coene
(Olsa Brakel)
Bernd Rauw
(Union Berlin)
Bernt Evens
(Cercle Brugge)
Berre Stock
(Deinze)
Bert Tuteleers
(KRC Mechelen)
Bertrand Nique
(Bertrigeoise)
Besart Selmani
(SW Harelbeke)
Beslar Sagov
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Bilal Chibani
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Bill Lathouwers
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Birger Maertens
(Westerlo)
Bjorn Beyens
(Rupel Boom)
Bjorn Ruytinx
(KV Oostende)
Bjorn Sengier
(Royal Antwerp)
Björn Engels
(Royal Antwerp)
Björn Vleminckx
(Royal Antwerp)
Blaise Baillet
(UNA Strassen)
Bo Geens
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Bob Straetman
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Bob Swaegers
(Hoogstraten)
Boli Bolingoli
(Mechelen)
Boris Kamneng Djoum
(RAA La Louviere)
Boris Kudimbana
(NAC Breda)
Boro Misovic
(Merksem)
Bout Van Opstal
(Rupel Boom)
Brad Manguelle
(KRC Genk U19)
Brahim Ghalidi
(Standard Liege)
Bram Castro
(KV Oostende)
Bram Criel
(Heist)
Bram de Ly
(Kortrijk)
Bram Leroy
(Mandel United)
Bram Put
(Heist)
Bram Smekens
(Bambrugge)
Bram Van Eerstvelde
(Olsa Brakel)
Bram Vanhees
(Sint-Truidense)
Brandon Baiye
(Clermont)
Brandon Deville
(KVSK United)
Brandon Mechele
(Club Brugge)
Brecht Capon
(KV Oostende)
Brecht Laleman
(Mandel United)
Brend Verlinden
(Tempo Overijse)
Brendan Schoonbaert
(Royal Knokke)
Brent Laes
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Brian Gielen
(Westerlo)
Brian Moding
(UNA Strassen)
Brian Vandenbussche
(Cercle Brugge)
Brice Verkerken
(Rupel Boom)
Bruce Deuwel
(Club Brugge U19)
Bruno Kwani
(US Esch)
Bruny Nsimba
(Royal Antwerp)
Bryan Vinck
(Bambrugge)
Bushin Kisonga
(AS Eupen)
Calvin Dekuyper
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Canberk Güler
(Borinage)
Candan Baskale
(KRC Genk U19)
Carl Hoefkens
(KV Oostende)
Carlo Damman
(Roeselare)
Carlo Palmans
(Bocholter VV)
Casper De Norre
(Oud-Heverlee)
Cedric de Troetsel
(Rupel Boom)
Cédric Guiro
(Roeselare)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯