Főoldal » Focisták » Belgium focistái

Belga focisták listája

Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Gary Magnée
(AS Eupen)
Geert Berben
(Lommel)
Geert de Vlieger
(Club Brugge)
Geoffrey Cabeke
(Union St. Gilloise)
Gerben Van Hove
(Waasland-Beveren)
Gerd Hermans
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Gert Michiels
(KV Turnhout)
Gert-Jan Martens
(Olsa Brakel)
Gert-Jan Verhoeven
(RFC Wetteren)
Gertjan De Mets
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Gianluca Falzone
(La Louviére Centre)
Gianni Bruno
(Zulte-Waregem)
Gianni De Ruysscher
(KRC Mechelen)
Gianni Vanhaecke
(KV Oostende)
Giel Deferm
(KVSK United)
Giel Noblesse
(Dessel Sport)
Gil Moerzeke
(Lokeren)
Gilles Bernard
(Sprimont-Comblain)
Gilles Dewaele
(Kortrijk)
Gilles Lentz
(Roeselare)
Gillian Vaesen
(Westerlo)
Giuseppe Rossini
(Progres Niedercorn)
Glenn Boeckmans
(Oosterwijk)
Glenn Coppens
(Bambrugge)
Glenn Daniels
(KVSK United)
Glenn Deham
(RFC Wetteren)
Glenn Janssen
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Glenn Neven
(KVSK United)
Glenn Van Asten
(Westerlo)
Glenn Verbauwhede
(Maritzburg United)
Glenn Vromans
(ASV Geel)
Goran Riga
(Cité Sport)
Grégoire Neels
(Union St. Gilloise)
Grégory Dufer
(Royal Antwerp)
Grégory Grisez
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Grégory Lazitch
(White Star Woluwé)
Gregory Willems
(Dessel Sport)
Guillaume Francois
(Union St. Gilloise)
Guillaume Gillet
(Sporting Charleroi)
Guillaume Hubert
(KV Oostende)
Guram Mikadze
(Flora Tallinn)
Guy Dufour
(Roeselare)
Günther Vanaudenaerde
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Güven Cavus
(Batman Petrolspor)
Gwenaël Jaa
(Sprimont-Comblain)
Hakan Bilgic
(Bandirmaspor)
Hakim Borahsasar
(NAC Breda)
Hakim Bouchouari
(Standard Liege)
Halim Timassi
(Anderlecht U19)
Hamid Bouyfoulkitne
(FC Brussels)
Hamza Masoudi
(Sint-Truidense)

Hannes Deboes
(AB Argir)
Hannes Delcroix
(Waalwijk)
Hannes Meeus
(Geel-Meerhout)
Hannes Smolders
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Hans Hannes
(Dessel Sport)
Hans Somers
(Utrecht)
Hans Vanaken
(Club Brugge)
Harrison Eyenga
(White Star Woluwé)
Heathcliff Collin
(Excelsior Virton)
Hendrix Ndikumana
(La Louviére Centre)
Henri Vanmarcke
(Mandel United)
Heritier Deyonge
(Olympique Lyon U19)
Hervé Kage
(Kortrijk)
Hervé Matthys
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Hicham Said
(Seraing United)
Hicham Zougagh
(Wallonia Walhain)
Holly Tshimanga
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Hotman El Kababri
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Hugo Cuypers
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Hugo Vialette
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Ibe Hautekiet
(Club Brugge II)
Ibrahim Brik
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Ibrahim Kargbo
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Ibrahim Salou
(Oud-Heverlee)
Ibrahima Bah
(Union St. Gilloise)
Idriss Bouchentouf
(Olympique Lyon U19)
Iebe Swers
(Seraing United)
Ief Van Gansen
(Hoogstraten)
Ignace Brempt
(Club Brugge II)
Igor de Camargo
(Mechelen)
Igor Vetokele
(Westerlo)
Ilias Chair
(Queens Park)
Ilias Maatoug
(White Star Woluwé)
Ilias Moutha-Sebtaoui
(F91 Dudelange)
Ilias Sbaa
(La Louviére Centre)
Ilias Takidine
(KRC Genk U19)
Ilias Zahid
(FC Brussels)
Illias Kaissoumi
(KRC Mechelen)
Indy Boonen
(KV Oostende)
Isaac Asante
(Oud-Heverlee)
Isaac Kwanzambi
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Isaac Mbenza
(Amiens SC)
Ismail Azzaoui
(Wolfsburg)
Issame Charai
(Sint-Truidense)
Issey Ekamba
(FC Brussels)
Ivan Mateso-Liongola
(Dessel Sport)
Ivan Willockx
(Sint-Niklaas)
Izzet Akgül
(Gümüshanespor)
Jaan Van Wildemeersch
(Sporting Charleroi)
Jacky Donkor
(Fortuna Sittard)
Jacky Mmaee
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Jacques Beckers
(Bertrigeoise)
Jamal Aabbou
(KVSK United)
James De Cabooter
(Olsa Brakel)
Jamie Mpie
(Sampdoria)
Jamil Takidine
(KRC Genk U19)
Jan De Langhe
(Oudenaarde)
Jan Masureel
(Deinze)
Jan Mertens
(Mechelen)
Jan van den Bergh
(Oud-Heverlee)
Jan Wuytens
(Alkmaar)
Janis Coppin
(Mandel United)
Jannes Van Hecke
(Zulte-Waregem)
Jannick Van Sanden
(KRC Mechelen)
Jari Braekeveldt
(SW Harelbeke)
Jari Breugelmans
(Dessel Sport)
Jari De Roover
(Zulte-Waregem)
Jaric Schaessens
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Jarne Jodts
(Kortrijk)
Jarno De Smet
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Jarno Molenberghs
(KVSK United)
Jarno Vervaque
(Club Brugge U19)
Jarric Buysse
(Royal Knokke)
Jason Adesanya
(KVSK United)
Jason Bola
(Verlaine)
Jason Schollaert
(Bambrugge)
Jason Vandelannoite
(St. Andrews)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯