Főoldal » Focisták » Belgium focistái

Belga focisták listája

Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Dries Ventose
(Rupel Boom)
Dries Wouters
(Mechelen)
Dries Wuytens
(Waasland-Beveren)
Dwight Wille
(Oudenaarde)
Dylan Beltrame
(Sprimont-Comblain)
Dylan Damraoui
(Hapoel Acre)
Dylan Dassy
(Helmond)
Dylan Demuynck
(Zulte-Waregem)
Dylan Descheemaecker
(SW Harelbeke)
Dylan Lambrecth
(Union St. Gilloise)
Dylan Mbayo
(Kortrijk)
Dylan Put
(Hasselt)
Dylan Seys
(Helmond)
Dylan Swinnen
(Hasselt)
Dylan Vanwelkenhuysen
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Dylano Kokkinis
(Patro Eisden)
Eden Hazard
(Real Madrid)
Edgar Mbazoa
(Seraing United)
Edouard Dehon
(Wallonia Walhain)
Edouard Renaut
(White Star Woluwé)
Egon Wisniowski
(KVSK United)
El Oumari
(RWDM)
Eldad Ngarukiye
(Jong Lede)
Elias Sierra
(Heracles)
Elias Spago
(Excelsior Virton)
Elie Ngombowabelo
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Eliot Matazo
(AS Monaco)
Eloy Menéndez
(FC Brussels)
Elton Kabangu
(Willem II)
Elyakim Musoni
(Mons Calpe)
Emile Demarbaix
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Emile Mpenza
(Neftchi)
Emile Samijn
(Royal Knokke)
Emilio Cocquyt
(Olsa Brakel)
Emmanuel Nosa
(Groningen)
Emmerik De Vriese
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Emre Sahin
(Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor)
Enes Saglik
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Enock Agyei
(Anderlecht II)
Enrico Pellegriti
(Bocholter VV)
Enzo D'Alberto
(Union St. Gilloise)
Enzo Neve
(Sint-Niklaas)
Enzo Scaletta
(La Louviére Centre)
Eray Ertorun
(Eskisehirspor)
Eric Asomani
(Waasland-Beveren)
Erwin Seignez
(Mandel United)
Ethan Butera
(Anderlecht II)
Ethan Poulain
(La Louviére Centre)
Evariste Ngolok
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Ewen Verheyden
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Ewoud Pletinckx
(Oud-Heverlee)
Exaucé Nzau-Mavinga
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Fabian Cremers
(Borinage)
Fabio Caracciolo
(Fortuna Sittard)
Fabio Lo Giudice
(Sint-Niklaas)
Fabio Polizzi
(Rupel Boom)
Fabio Tonini
(FC Brussels)
Fabrice Sambu Mansoni
(Seraing United)
Fadel Gobitaka
(Differdange)
Faissal Al Mazyani
(KRC Genk U19)
Fallou Fall
(Hoogstraten)
Faris Haroun
(Royal Antwerp)
Faycal Rherras
(Levszki Szófia)
Faysel Kasmi
(Bregalnica Stip)
Fazli Kocabas
(Excelsior Virton)
Fedde Leysen
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Felix Reuse
(KRC Mechelen)
Ferenc Soenens
(SW Harelbeke)
Ferhat Capa
(Erciyesspor)
Ferhat Kaya
(Sakaryaspor)
Ferhat Teker
(Hasselt)
Fesquet Penga-Ilenga
(Waasland-Beveren)
Filip Daems
(Westerlo)

Filip Planicky
(Malzenice)
Flo Decostere
(SW Harelbeke)
Florent Cuvelier
(Morecambe)
Florian Delestrain
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Florian Limbourg
(Verviétois)
Florian Loshaj
(Cracovia Krakow)
Florian Saliaj
(Grimbergen)
Floriano Vanzo
(Academica Clinceni)
Fortuné Katalay
(Seraing United)
Francis Amuzu
(Anderlecht)
Francis Cathenis
(Cercle Brugge)
Francis Mensah
(Hibernians)
Franck Moussa
(Walsall)
Franco Zennaro
(Cité Sport)
Francois Kompany
(Roeselare)
Francois Maistriaux
(Sporting Charleroi)
Francois Marquet
(U Craiova 1948)
Francois Sterchele
(Club Brugge)
Frank Boeckx
(Anderlecht)
Frank Defays
(Charleroi)
Frédéric Frans
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Frederik Boi
(Cercle Brugge)
Frederik Declercq
(SW Harelbeke)
Frederik Spruyt
(Thes Sport)
Fries Deschilder
(Eindhoven)
Funso Ojo
(Port Vale)
Gabriel Lemoine
(Hartberg)
Gaëtan Coucke
(Mechelen)
Gaëtan Gall
(Onhaye)
Gaetan Gertsmans
(Cité Sport)
Gary Magnée
(AS Eupen)
Geert Berben
(Lommel)
Geert de Vlieger
(Club Brugge)
Geoffrey Cabeke
(Union St. Gilloise)
Geoffrey Mujangi Bia
(Excelsior Virton)
Gerben Van Hove
(Waasland-Beveren)
Gerd Hermans
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Geronimo De Ridder
(Excelsior Virton)
Gert Michiels
(KV Turnhout)
Gert Van Walle
(Royal Knokke)
Gert-Jan Martens
(Olsa Brakel)
Gert-Jan Verhoeven
(RFC Wetteren)
Gertjan De Mets
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Gian Geladé
(Dessel Sport)
Gianluca Falzone
(La Louviére Centre)
Gianni Bruno
(Sint-Truidense)
Gianni de Neve
(Lokeren-Temse)
Gianni De Ruysscher
(KRC Mechelen)
Gianni Desmet
(Dikkelvenne)
Gianni Vanhaecke
(KV Oostende)
Giel Deferm
(Thes Sport)
Giel Noblesse
(Dessel Sport)
Gil Moerzeke
(Lokeren-Temse)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯