Főoldal » Focisták » Belgium focistái

Belga focisták listája

Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Aaron Dhondt
(Royal Knokke)
Aaron Vanfleteren
(Royal Knokke)
Abdelhafid Al Badaoui
(Waasland-Beveren)
Abdelhakim Bouhna
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Abdelmajid Doudouh
(FC Brussels)
Abderahmane Soussi
(Royal Antwerp)
Abderrezak Ziriouhi
(Helson Helchteren)
Aboubacar Kone
(Al Fujairah)
Aboubakary Koita
(Sint-Truidense)
Achraf Essikal
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Adil Lagouireh
(Patro Eisden)
Adnan Januzaj
(Real Sociedad)
Adnan Ugur
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Adnane Abid
(KRC Genk U19)
Adriaan Baes
(Deinze)
Adriano Bertaccini
(Austria Lustenau)
Adrien Faidherbe
(Sporting Charleroi)
Adrien Giunta
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Adrien Leclercq
(Géant Athois)
Adrien Saussez
(Union St. Gilloise)
Agatino Pellegriti
(Dessel Sport)
Ahmed El Messaoudi
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Ahmed Touba
(Istanbul Basaksehir)
Ahmet Karadayi
(Kirsehir)
Ahmet Oztürk
(Grimbergen)
Aladin Adrovic
(Verlaine)
Alain-Jerry Matoka
(RAA La Louviere)
Alan Bokungu
(Zelzate)
Alan Mayanga
(Anderlecht U19)
Alan Ven
(Dessel Sport)
Alec Luyckx
(Waasland-Beveren)
Alec Mertens
(KRC Mechelen)
Alessandro Albanese
(KV Oostende)
Alessandro Cerigioni
(Dessel Sport)
Alessandro Ciranni
(Zulte-Waregem)
Alessandro Cordaro
(Zulte-Waregem)
Alessio Bossio
(Grimbergen)
Alessio Carlone
(Botosani)
Alessio Cascio
(Seraing United)
Alessio Sternon
(AS Eupen)
Alessio Volpe
(KRC Mechelen)
Alex Karagiannis
(FC Brussels)
Alexander Corryn
(Waasland-Beveren)
Alexander Maes
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Alexandre Bryssinck
(White Star Woluwé)
Alexandre Fabry
(Wallonia Walhain)
Alexandre Lambert
(Wallonia Walhain)
Alexandro Calut
(Standard Liege II)
Alexandro Cavagnera
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Alexandro Craninx
(Seraing United)
Alexis De Sart
(Oud-Heverlee)
Alexis Modica
(Verlaine)
Alexis Scholl
(Benfica II)
Ali Yasar
(Istanbulspor)
Ali Yilmaz
(White Star Bruxelles)
Allan Delferriere
(Hibernian U21)
Allan Toubeau
(La Louviére Centre)
Alonzo Engwanda
(Anderlecht II)
Alper Uludag
(Giresunspor)
Alpha Kane
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Alves Da Silva
(Union St. Gilloise)
Amadou Mbaye
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Amadou Onana
(Everton)
Amadu Jalloh
(Kortrijk)
Amando Lapage
(Anderlecht II)
Amar Merabai
(Limonest)
Amaury Mabika
(Grimbergen)
Ameen Al Dakhil
(Sint-Truidense)
Amin Kabir
(Merksem)
Amine Jiyar
(White Star Woluwé)
Amine Khammas
(Apollon Limassol)

Amir Lemti
(Heist)
Anas Tahiri
(Heerenveen)
Anas Zougar
(Verlaine)
Anass Zaroury
(Sporting Charleroi)
Anaxis Dinsifwa
(Standard Liege)
Andi Koshi
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Andrea Fillecia
(Maritzburg United)
Andrea Librici
(Sint-Truidense)
Andrea Morias
(Anderlecht U19)
Andrea Mutombo
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Andreas Suederick
(Oud-Heverlee)
Andy Kawaya
(Albacete)
Andy Lokando
(RAA La Louviere)
Andy Musayev
(KV Oostende)
Andy Peeters
(Bocholt)
Andy Van Hoof
(Royal Antwerp)
Ange Belibi
(Boluspor)
Anisse Brrou
(Standard Liege II)
Anouar Bou-Sfia
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Anouar El Hadj
(Anderlecht)
Anthony Cabeke
(Union St. Gilloise)
Anthony Degrendel
(SW Harelbeke)
Anthony Descotte
(Sporting Charleroi)
Anthony Emeka
(Fostiras)
Anthony Manfredi
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Anthony Moris
(Union St. Gilloise)
Anthony Portier
(Cercle Brugge)
Anthony Pulcinelli
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Anthony Racz
(Verlaine)
Anthony Sadin
(Excelsior Virton)
Anthony Swolfs
(Dordrecht)
Anthony Van Loo
(Kortrijk)
Anthony Vanden Borre
(Montpellier HSC)
Antoine Bernier
(Seraing United)
Antoine Colassin
(Anderlecht II)
Antoine Lejoly
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Anton Tanghe
(KV Oostende)
Antony Spinosa
(Verviétois)
Arif Avci
(Patro Eisden)
Aristote Nkaka
(Waasland-Beveren)
Arnaud Achie
(Wallonia Walhain)
Arnaud Biatour
(Sprimont-Comblain)
Arnaud Bodart
(Standard Liege)
Arnaud Dony
(Sint-Truidense)
Arnaud Gyselinck
(Jong Lede)
Arnaud Mollers
(AS Eupen)
Arnaud Outters
(RFC Wetteren)
Arne Cassaert
(Excelsior Virton)
Arne Cuypers
(KRC Genk U19)
Arne Devisch
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Arne Engels
(Club Brugge II)
Arne Galens
(Mandel United)
Arne Hoefnagels
(Geel-Meerhout)
Arne Houtekier
(Olsa Brakel)
Arne Ivens
(Lokeren)
Arne Vanneste
(SW Harelbeke)
Arne Verboven
(Merksem)
Arne Verhoeven
(RFC Wetteren)
Arno Claeys
(Kortrijk)
Arno Lycke
(Coxyde)
Arno Valkenaers
(Mechelen)
Arno Vershueren
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Arnor Angeli
(Avellino)
Arnout Koeck
(KRC Mechelen)
Arthur Bacquet
(White Star Woluwé)
Arthur De Bolle
(Borinage)
Arthur Devos
(Roeselare)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯