Főoldal » Focisták » Belgium focistái

Belga focisták listája

Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben

Noah Solheid
(Seraing United)
Noah Theis
(Racing Union U19)
Noam Mayoka-Tika
(Olympique Marseille)
Noam Merabti
(Marcq-en-Baroeul)
Noe Dussenne
(Lausanne)
Noé Rottiers
(Mechelen)
Nolan Martens
(Genk II)
Nolhan Courtens
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Nordin Jackers
(Club Brugge)
Norman Bassette
(Mechelen)
Noureddine Lachrah
(Senglea Athletic)
Nunzio Engwanda
(Anderlecht)
Nurullah Kocak
(Oosterwijk)
Obbi Oularé
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Ogün Yavuz
(Bursa Nilüferspor)
Oleg Cheprassov
(Tongeren)
Oleg Iachtchouk
(Westerlo)
Oleg Kuchinska
(Seraing United)
Olivier Claessens
(Grimbergen)
Olivier de Cock
(Oberhausen)
Olivier Deman
(Werder Bremen)
Olivier Deschacht
(Zulte-Waregem)
Olivier Dumont
(Sint-Truidense)
Olivier Mukendi
(Anderlecht)
Olivier Myny
(Dender)
Olivier Nanni
(Wallonia Walhain)
Olivier Renard
(Sporting Charleroi)
Olivier Vliegen
(Slovan Liberec)
Olivier Werner
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Omar Diarra
(Atlantas)
Omar Mussa
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Onur Gürler
(Etimesgut)
Onur Kaya
(Mechelen)
Orazio Valenti
(Borinage)
Oregan Ravet
(Oud-Heverlee)
Ortwin De Wolf
(Zulte-Waregem)
Oscar Kreps
(Deinze)
Oscar Olivier
(Standard Liege)
Oscar Van Mol
(SW Harelbeke)
Oskar Annell
(Mechelen)
Oumar Diouck
(Njardvik)
Oumar Maiga
(Guipavas)
Owen Jochmans
(Oud-Heverlee)
Ömer Kulga
(Gümüshanespor)
Paco Avoki
(KV Oostende)
Paco Sanchez
(F91 Dudelange)
Paolino Bertaccini
(FAC Team für Wien)
Paolo Arrivas
(Rupel Boom)
Paolo Sabak
(Lokeren-Temse)
Patrick Coenen
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Patrick De Vlamynck
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Patrick Dimbala
(Panionios Athen)
Patrick Platteuw
(White Star Bruxelles)
Patryk Walicki
(Royal Francs Borains)
Paul Niankou
(Borinage)
Peter Bronzwaer
(Spouwen-Mopertingen)
Peter De Schrijver
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Peter Delorge
(Sint-Truidense)
Philippe Rommens
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Philippe Simonis
(Bertrigeoise)
Pie-Luxton Bekili
(Chamalieres)
Pierre Lambrecht
(Olsa Brakel)
Pierre Mbemba
(Atlético CP)
Pierre Ngawa
(Oud-Heverlee)
Pieter Caubergh
(Tongeren)
Pieter De Smet
(SW Harelbeke)
Pieter Merlier
(Oudenaarde)
Pieter Vervaet
(Waasland-Beveren)
Pjotr Kestens
(Eindhoven)
Preben De Man
(Lokeren-Temse)
Preben Stiers
(SW Harelbeke)
Prince Asubonteng
(Dessel Sport)
Quentin Hospied
(Géant Athois)
Quentin Louagé
(Géant Athois)
Quentin Van den Steen
(Tempo Overijse)
Quentin Vanderbecq
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Quentin Vandermaelen
(Bertrigeoise)
Quentin Wera
(Verlaine)
Quinten Simons
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Quintijn Steelant
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Rabby Pepa
(Standard Liege II)
Rachid Farssi
(ASV Geel)
Rachid Hmouda
(KRC Mechelen)
Rachid Youssfi
(Géant Athois)
Raf Hermans
(Fortuna Sittard)
Raf Meukens
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Raf Smekens
(Westerlo)
Rafael Gacio
(Tubize)
Ragib Alassan
(Ytterhogdal)
Ramazan Cevik
(Sariyer)
Raoul Ngadrira
(Excelsior Virton)
Ratko Vansimpsen
(Dessel Sport)
Rayan El Bahri
(Cercle Brugge)
Rayan Meskallal
(KRC Mechelen)
Rayane Falchou
(Mechelen)
Rayhan El Grafel
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Reda Akbib
(Sporting Charleroi)
Reda Jaadi
(Wydad Casablanca)
Redouan Aalhoul
(Sint-Truidense)
Reginal Goreux
(Standard Liege)
Rein Van Helden
(Sint-Truidense)
Reinout Van Guyse
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Renaud Emond
(AS Eupen)
René Sterckx
(Cercle Brugge)
Rens Verhooghe
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Renzo Tytens
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Rheda Djellal
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Ricci Lufimbu
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Richard Makutungu
(Paris St. Germain U19)
Richmond Badu
(KV Oostende)
Rico Coeckelbergs
(Thes Sport)
Ridwan Gyselinck
(RFC Wetteren)
Rik Vercauteren
(Anderlecht II)
Ritchie De Laet
(Royal Antwerp)
Ritchie Kitoko
(Zakynthos)
Rob Nizet
(Willem II)
Rob Schoofs
(Mechelen)
Robbe Bakelandt
(Roeselare)
Robbe Berben
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Robbe Decostere
(Zulte-Waregem)
Robbe Doms
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Robbe Goor
(Dessel Sport)
Robbe Kil
(Royal Antwerp)
Robbe Quirynen
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Robbe Santens
(SW Harelbeke)
Robbe Trouvé
(Zelzate)
Robbie D'Haese
(KV Oostende)
Robbie Haemhouts
(NAC Breda)
Robert-Jan Vanwesemael
(Sint-Truidense)
Robin De Smet
(Bambrugge)