Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Noé Rottiers
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Nolan Martens
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Nolhan Courtens
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Nordin Jackers
(Club Brugge)
(Club Brugge)
Norman Bassette
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Noureddine Lachrah
(Senglea Athletic)
(Senglea Athletic)
Nunzio Engwanda
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Nurullah Kocak
(Oosterwijk)
(Oosterwijk)
Obbi Oularé
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Ogün Yavuz
(Bursa Nilüferspor)
(Bursa Nilüferspor)
Oleg Cheprassov
(Tongeren)
(Tongeren)
Oleg Iachtchouk
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Oleg Kuchinska
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Olivier Claessens
(Grimbergen)
(Grimbergen)
Olivier de Cock
(Oberhausen)
(Oberhausen)
Olivier Deman
(Werder Bremen)
(Werder Bremen)
Olivier Deschacht
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Olivier Dumont
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Olivier Mukendi
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Olivier Myny
(Dender)
(Dender)
Olivier Nanni
(Wallonia Walhain)
(Wallonia Walhain)
Olivier Renard
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Olivier Rommens
(Balzan)
(Balzan)
Olivier Scholaert
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Olivier Speltdooren
(Lokeren)
(Lokeren)
Olivier Verstraete
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Olivier Vinamont
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Olivier Vliegen
(Slovan Liberec)
(Slovan Liberec)
Olivier Werner
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Omar Benassar
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Omar Diarra
(Atlantas)
(Atlantas)
Omar El Kaddouri
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
Omar Lekhechine
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Omar Mussa
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Onur Gürler
(Etimesgut)
(Etimesgut)
Onur Kaya
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Orazio Valenti
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Oregan Ravet
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Orel Mangala
(Lyon)
(Lyon)
Ortwin De Wolf
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Oscar Kreps
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Oscar Olivier
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Oscar Van Mol
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Oskar Annell
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Osman Serbest
(Dender)
(Dender)
Othman Boussaid
(Utrecht)
(Utrecht)
Othman El Ouamari
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Oumar Diallo Alpha
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Oumar Diouck
(Njardvik)
(Njardvik)
Oumar Maiga
(Guipavas)
(Guipavas)
Owen Jochmans
(Gent)
(Gent)
Ömer Kulga
(Gümüshanespor)
(Gümüshanespor)
Paco Avoki
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Paco Sanchez
(F91 Dudelange)
(F91 Dudelange)
Paeneach Mavinga
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Paolino Bertaccini
(FAC Team für Wien)
(FAC Team für Wien)
Paolo Arrivas
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Paolo Sabak
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Patrick Coenen
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Patrick De Vlamynck
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Patrick Dimbala
(Panionios Athen)
(Panionios Athen)
Patrick Platteuw
(White Star Bruxelles)
(White Star Bruxelles)
Patryk Walicki
(Royal Francs Borains)
(Royal Francs Borains)
Paul Niankou
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Paul-José Mpoku
(Incheon)
(Incheon)
Pedro Nkosi Kansaku
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Peter Bronzwaer
(Spouwen-Mopertingen)
(Spouwen-Mopertingen)
Peter De Schrijver
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Peter Delorge
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Peter van der Heyden
(Germinal)
(Germinal)
Philippe Buysens
(Ronse)
(Ronse)
Philippe Clement
(Germinal)
(Germinal)
Philippe Janssens
(Heist)
(Heist)
Philippe Léonard
(Feyenoord)
(Feyenoord)
Philippe Rommens
(Go Ahead Eagles)
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Philippe Simonis
(Bertrigeoise)
(Bertrigeoise)
Pie-Luxton Bekili
(Chamalieres)
(Chamalieres)
Pierre Dwomoh
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Pierre Gevaert
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Pierre Lambrecht
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Pierre Mbemba
(Atlético CP)
(Atlético CP)
Pierre Ngawa
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Pierre-Alain Laloux
(Visé)
(Visé)
Pieter Beckers
(Heist)
(Heist)
Pieter Caubergh
(Tongeren)
(Tongeren)
Pieter De Smet
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Pieter De Wulf
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Pieter Gerkens
(Gent)
(Gent)
Pieter Grootaert
(Zelzate)
(Zelzate)
Pieter Jochmans
(Tienen)
(Tienen)
Pieter Kempeneers
(Tienen)
(Tienen)
Pieter Merlier
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Pieter Nys
(MVV)
(MVV)
Pieter Vervaet
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Pieter-Jan Monteyne
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Pietro Perdichizzi
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Pjotr Kestens
(Eindhoven)
(Eindhoven)
Preben De Man
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Preben Stiers
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Preben Van Wesemael
(Zelzate)
(Zelzate)
Predrag Filipovic
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Prince Asubonteng
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Quentin Becker
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Quentin Hospied
(Géant Athois)
(Géant Athois)
Quentin Laurent
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Quentin Louagé
(Géant Athois)
(Géant Athois)
Quentin Meerpoël
(Rebecq)
(Rebecq)
Quentin Panneel
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Quentin Pottiez
(Mons)
(Mons)
Quentin Ronvaux
(Liege)
(Liege)
Quentin Van den Steen
(Tempo Overijse)
(Tempo Overijse)
Quentin Vanderbecq
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Quentin Vandermaelen
(Bertrigeoise)
(Bertrigeoise)
Quentin Wera
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Quinten Simons
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Quinten-Eladio Beckx
(Roda)
(Roda)
Quintijn Steelant
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Rabbi Dihumba
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Rabby Pepa
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Rachid Farssi
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Rachid Hmouda
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Rachid Youssfi
(Géant Athois)
(Géant Athois)
Radja Nainggolan
(SPAL)
(SPAL)
Raf Hermans
(Fortuna Sittard)
(Fortuna Sittard)
Raf Meukens
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Raf Smekens
(KRC Genk U19)
(KRC Genk U19)
Rafael Gacio
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Raffaele Chiarelli
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Ragib Alassan
(Ytterhogdal)
(Ytterhogdal)
Ramazan Cevik
(Sariyer)
(Sariyer)
Randy Giardiana
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Raoul Ngadrira
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Raphaël Thys
(Heist)
(Heist)
Ratko Vansimpsen
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Rayan Buifrahi
(MVV)
(MVV)
Rayan El Bahri
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Rayan Meskallal
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Rayane Falchou
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Rayhan El Grafel
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Reda Akbib
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Reda Jaadi
(Wydad Casablanca)
(Wydad Casablanca)
Redouan Aalhoul
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Redouan Benhamou
(Heist)
(Heist)
Reginal Goreux
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Regis Demolie
(Rebecq)
(Rebecq)
Regis Nicolay
(Visé)
(Visé)
Reian Meddour
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Rein Van Helden
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Reinout Van Guyse
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Remko Germonpre
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Renaud Emond
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
René Sterckx
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
René Vanden Borre
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Reno Wilmots
(Liege)
(Liege)
Rens Verhooghe
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Renzo Tytens
(PSV Eindhoven II)
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Rheda Djellal
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Ricci Lufimbu
(Albert Schaerbeek)
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Richard Makutungu
(Paris St. Germain U19)
(Paris St. Germain U19)
Richard Mendoza Severino
(Jong Lede)
(Jong Lede)
Richmond Badu
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Rico Coeckelbergs
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Ridwan Gyselinck
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Ridwane Bouchibti
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Ridwane M'Barki
(Dender)
(Dender)
Rik De Kuyffer
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Rik Impens
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Rik Van Praet
(Heist)
(Heist)
Rik Vercauteren
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Ritchie De Laet
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Ritchie Kitoko
(Zakynthos)
(Zakynthos)
Rob Nizet
(Willem II)
(Willem II)
Rob Schoofs
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Robbe Bakelandt
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Robbe Beerens
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Robbe Berben
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Robbe Decostere
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Robbe Doms
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Robbe Goddyn
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Robbe Goor
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Robbe Kil
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Robbe Quirynen
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Robbe Santens
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Robbe Trouvé
(Zelzate)
(Zelzate)
Robbie D'Haese
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Robbie Haemhouts
(NAC Breda)
(NAC Breda)
Robbie Van Hauter
(Gent)
(Gent)
Robby Vanhamel
(Diegem)
(Diegem)
Robert-Jan Vanwesemael
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Robin De Smet
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Robin Dengis
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Robin Denuit
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Robin Generet
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Robin Henkens
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Robin Leemans
(Rebecq)
(Rebecq)
Robin Mantel
(Helmond)
(Helmond)