Főoldal » Focisták » Belgium focistái

Belga focisták listája

Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben

Mike Mampuya
(Livingston)
Mike Smet
(Dender)
Mike Van Hamel
(RAA La Louviere)
Milan Cambier
(Club Brugge U19)
Milan Corryn
(Almere City)
Milan De Groote
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Milan De Mey
(Lokeren)
Milan Govaers
(Slovan Liberec)
Milan Smits
(Royal Antwerp)
Milan Taildeman
(Oud-Heverlee)
Milan Vanacker
(Rochester Rhinos)
Mile Svilar
(AS Roma)
Milo Horemans
(Royal Antwerp)
Milo Roekaerts
(Thes Sport)
Mitchy-Yorham Ntelo
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Mohamed Bensaghir
(Sint-Niklaas)
Mohamed Berte
(KV Oostende)
Mohamed Bouchouari
(Anderlecht)
Mohamed Cisse
(Club Brugge U19)
Mohamed El Boukammiri
(Club Brugge II)
Mohamed Guindo
(Zulte-Waregem)
Mohamed Loua
(Excelsior Virton)
Mohamed M'rabet
(Excelsior Virton)
Mohamed Mezghrani
(Warta Poznan)
Mohamed Siali
(Lokeren-Temse)
Mohamed Soumaré
(RAA La Louviere)
Mohamed Traoré
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Mohamed Zeroual
(Mechelen)
Mohammed Aoulad
(Roeselare)
Mohammed Messoudi
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Mohammed Ouahabi
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Moise Soriano
(Cité Sport)
Morad Andich
(Cité Sport)
Mouad El Fanis
(Standard Liege II)
Mouad Tauil
(Lierse)
Mounir Touzani
(Grimbergen)
Mourad Daoudi
(White Star Bruxelles)
Moussa Camara
(Heur Tongeren)
Moussa Dembélé
(Guangzhou R&F)
Moussa Diallo
(Rodange)
Muhammed Akbas
(Sakaryaspor)
Muhammed Mert
(Ümraniyespor)
Murat Akin
(Adana Demirspor)
Murat Önal
(Volendam)
Musset Miguel
(AS Eupen)
Nabil Hadj
(White Star Bruxelles)
Nabil Jaadi
(Mouloudia Oujda)
Nacer Chadli
(Westerlo)
Nachon Nsingi
(Oud-Heverlee)
Nadjim Haroun
(Germinal)
Naguy Maertens
(KV Oostende)
Nail Moutha-Sebtaoui
(Anderlecht II)
Naim Aarab
(Wydad Casablanca)
Naim Boujouh
(Lokeren-Temse)
Nana Appiah
(Dikkelvenne)
Nando Nöstlinger
(Lokeren-Temse)
Nany Dimata
(Samsunspor)
Nasseredine Mazouz
(Dikkelvenne)
Nassim Azaouzi
(Anderlecht II)
Nassim Saadi
(Borinage)
Nathan Copette
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Nathan D'Haemers
(Zulte-Waregem)
Nathan De Cat
(Anderlecht II)
Nathan Durieux
(Genly-Quévy)
Nathan Elyn
(Deinze)
Nathan Goris
(Lierse)
Nathan Huygevelde
(Union St. Gilloise)
Nathan Monkoy
(Sporting Charleroi)
Nathan Ngoy
(Standard Liege)
Nathan Nuyts
(Club Brugge U19)
Nathan Rodes
(Dender)
Nathan Stranart
(White Star Bruxelles)
Nayel Mehssatou
(Kortrijk)
Nayib Lagouireh
(Fortuna Sittard)
Nelson Azevedo-Janelas
(RAA La Louviere)
Nelson Lemaire
(Union St. Gilloise)
Ngal'ayel Mukau
(Mechelen)
Nic Heiremans
(Bambrugge)
Nicholas Deman
(Royal Knokke)
Nicholas Rutgeerts
(Anderlecht II)
Nicholas Tamsin
(Mandel United)
Nick Dhaene
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Nick Gillekens
(Westerlo)
Nick Havermans
(Hoogstraten)
Nick Hulsmans
(Thes Sport)
Nick Shinton
(Club Brugge II)
Nick Spaenhoven
(KRC Mechelen)
Nick Van Huffel
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Nicky Hayen
(Royal Antwerp)
Nico Binst
(Royal Knokke)
Nico Blondeel
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Nico Corti
(Rio Grande Valley)
Nico van der Linden
(Hoogstraten)
Nicola Hatefi
(Sporting Charleroi)
Nicolas Day
(Excelsior Virton)
Nicolas De Lange
(RFC Wetteren)
Nicolas Delporte
(Oud-Heverlee)
Nicolas Depret
(KRC Mechelen)
Nicolas Derhet
(Bertrigeoise)
Nicolas Digiugno
(Charleroi)
Nicolas Gerits
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Nicolas Lapierre
(Cité Sport)
Nicolas Lombaerts
(KV Oostende)
Nicolas Maeyens
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Nicolas Mulliez
(Mandel United)
Nicolas Napol
(Avellino)
Nicolas Pauwels
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Nicolas Raskin
(Rangers FC)
Nicolas Robin
(ASV Geel)
Nicolas Rommens
(Zulte-Waregem)
Nicolas Schamp
(Oudenaarde)
Nicolas Van de Walle
(White Star Bruxelles)
Nicolas Verdoodt
(Tempo Overijse)
Nicolas Verkooijen
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Niels Bongaerts
(KVSK United)
Niels Coussement
(Cercle Brugge)
Niels Cox
(Hoogstraten)
Niels D'Hooghe
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Niels Devalckeneer
(Royal Antwerp)
Niels Elewaut
(Lokeren-Temse)
Niels Martin
(Sint-Niklaas)
Niels Mestdagh
(Royal Knokke)
Niels Ringoot
(Olsa Brakel)
Niels Van de Vel
(KV Turnhout)
Niels Vandenbroucke
(SW Harelbeke)
Niels Verburgh
(Patro Eisden)
Niels Vets
(Fortuna Sittard)
Niklo Dailly
(Royal Francs Borains)
Nikola Pejcic
(Waasland-Beveren)
Nikola Storm
(Mechelen)
Nill De Pauw
(Royal Antwerp)
Nils De Wilde
(Cercle Brugge)
Nils Nieki
(Lommel)
Nils Pierre
(Royal Knokke)
Nils Sarrazyn
(Roeselare)
Nils Schouterden
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Nils Struys
(Tienen)
Noa Depotre
(Lokeren-Temse)
Noa Louche
(Union St. Gilloise)
Noah Aelterman
(Royal Knokke)
Noah Dodeigne
(Standard Liege II)
Noah Kinsiona
(Standard Liege II)
Noah Makembo-Ntemo
(Standard Liege II)