Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Timon Baes
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Timon Vanhoutte
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Timothy Derijck
(Den Haag)
(Den Haag)
Timothy Dreesen
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Timothy Durwael
(Roda)
(Roda)
Timothy Galjé
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Timothy Van de Wouwer
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Timoty Castagne
(Fulham)
(Fulham)
Tivi Huygen
(Zwarte Leeuw)
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Tiziano Delmotte
(Anderlecht U19)
(Anderlecht U19)
Tjardo Techel
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Tjendo De Cuyper
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Tjorven Melens
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Tobe Leysen
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Toby Alderweireld
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Tom Caluwé
(Utrecht)
(Utrecht)
Tom De Mul
(Genk)
(Genk)
Tom De Sutter
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Tom Dethier
(Liege)
(Liege)
Tom Ghislain
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Tom Grootaers
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Tom Hajjaji
(Groene Ster)
(Groene Ster)
Tom Janssen
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Tom Moosmayer
(Wuppertal)
(Wuppertal)
Tom Muyters
(Roda)
(Roda)
Tom Panepinto
(Liege)
(Liege)
Tom Pietermaat
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Tom Poitoux
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Tom Proost
(KV Turnhout)
(KV Turnhout)
Tom Raes
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Tom Reyners
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Tom Rosenthal
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Tom Roufosse
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Tom Thieren
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Tom Van Dyck
(Tempo Overijse)
(Tempo Overijse)
Tom van Hyfte
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Tom Van Imschoot
(Eindhoven)
(Eindhoven)
Tom Vandenberghe
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Tom Vandenbossche
(Heist)
(Heist)
Tom Vermeire
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Tommy Collard
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Tommy De Kegel
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Tony Djim
(FC Porto II)
(FC Porto II)
Tony Sergeant
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Tony Vlogaert
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Toon Franssen
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Toon Janssen
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Toon Lenaerts
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Toon Opdekamp
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Toon Raemaekers
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Tortol Lumanza-Lembi
(Stabaek)
(Stabaek)
Tracy Mpati Bibuangu
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Tresor Matanda
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Trey Kongolo
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Tristan Degreef
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Tristan Gillis
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Tristan Teuchy
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Tristan Van den Driessche
(Tempo Overijse)
(Tempo Overijse)
Tristen Alliet
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Tunde Owolabi
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Tuur Dierckx
(Atromitos)
(Atromitos)
Tuur Houben
(Telstar)
(Telstar)
Tuur Lambrecks
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Tuur Rommens
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Tyron Crame
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Tyron Ivanof
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Ugo Desille
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Ugo Nwadikwa
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Umberto Carvalho
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Umut Gündogan
(Boluspor)
(Boluspor)
Vadim Vanneste
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
(Hajduk Split)
(Hajduk Split)
Valentin Baume
(Bourg-Péronnas)
(Bourg-Péronnas)
Valentin Goffin
(Sprimont-Comblain)
(Sprimont-Comblain)
Valentin Guillaume
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Valentin Lamort
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Valentin Mahieu
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Valentin Romont
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Valentin Thomas
(Habay-la-Neuve)
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Vic Chambaere
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Vic Seurynck
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Victor Christiaens
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Victor Claeys
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Victor Swinnen
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Victor Vandewiele
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Viktor Boone
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Viktor De Coker
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Viktor Klonaridis
(Kifisia)
(Kifisia)
Viktor Notebaert
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Viktor Vidarsson
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Vin Vercouteren
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Vincent Bonanno
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Vincent Bostoen
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Vincent Deleenheer
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Vincent Euvrard
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Vincent Kompany
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Vincent Lachambre
(Roda)
(Roda)
Vincent Lanoix
(Jura Dolois)
(Jura Dolois)
Vincent Provoost
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Vincent Rousseau
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Vincent van Trier
(Oss)
(Oss)
Vincent Vandiepenbeeck
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Vincenzo Bellia
(FC Brussels)
(FC Brussels)
Vino Kesteloot
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Visar Shala
(Club Brugge U19)
(Club Brugge U19)
Vittorio Villano
(Waterloo)
(Waterloo)
Vladimir Van de Wiel-Novinchanova
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Walid Ben Abbés
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Walter Baseggio
(Mouscron)
(Mouscron)
Wannes Carnewal
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Wannes Van Tricht
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Warre Bollen
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Warre Coopman
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Washilly Tshibasu
(Jaro)
(Jaro)
Wassim Zaatout
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Welat Cagro
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Wesley Orville
(Fola Esch)
(Fola Esch)
Wesley Snoeys
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Wesley Sonck
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Wesley Vanbelle
(Dender)
(Dender)
Wilkims Ochieng
(Koper)
(Koper)
Willem Celen
(Hades)
(Hades)
Willem Massoels
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Willem Ofori-Appiah
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
William Baeten
(U Craiova 1948)
(U Craiova 1948)
William Balikwisha
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
William M'bo Leron
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
William Mauclet
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
William Piret
(Rebecq)
(Rebecq)
William Simba
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
William Tavares
(Sint-Lenaarts)
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Wilson Da Costa
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Wim De Decker
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Wim Horsten
(KV Turnhout)
(KV Turnhout)
Wim Kustermans
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Wim Mennes
(Bocholt)
(Bocholt)
Wim Raymaekers
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Wim Vanmarsenille
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Wolf Ackx
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Wolke Janssens
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Wout Bastiaens
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Wout Bormans
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Wout Coomans
(MVV)
(MVV)
Wout Debuyser
(Swift Hesperange)
(Swift Hesperange)
Wout Faes
(Leicester)
(Leicester)
Wout Kerckhofs
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Wout Meese
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Wouter Biebauw
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Wouter Corstjens
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Wouter de Groote
(Dender)
(Dender)
Wouter George
(Gent)
(Gent)
Wouter Moreels
(Oostende)
(Oostende)
Wouter Nijsen
(Tienen)
(Tienen)
Wouter Scheelen
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Wouter Vandendriessche
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Wouter Vosters
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Xander Blomme
(Go Ahead Eagles)
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Xander Lambrix
(Top Oss)
(Top Oss)
Xander Martlé
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Xander Vandermeirsch
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Xavier Concepcion
(White Star Bruxelles)
(White Star Bruxelles)
Xavier Gies
(Dender)
(Dender)
Xavier Libois
(Ciney)
(Ciney)
Xavier Toussaint
(Namur)
(Namur)
Xian Emmers
(Rapid Bukarest)
(Rapid Bukarest)
Yan Hornois
(Provin)
(Provin)
Yani Van Den Bossche
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Yanis Gaci
(Olympique Lumbrois)
(Olympique Lumbrois)
Yanis Lahrach
(Fola Esch)
(Fola Esch)
Yanis Mbombo
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Yanis Papassarantis
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Yanis Rucquois
(Zakynthos)
(Zakynthos)
Yanni De Vriendt
(Tempo Overijse)
(Tempo Overijse)
Yannick Aerts
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Yannick Bevers
(Zwarte Leeuw)
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Yannick Cappelle
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Yannick Defossez
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Yannick Euvrard
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Yannick Ferreira Carrasco
(Al-Shabab Riyadh)
(Al-Shabab Riyadh)
Yannick Loemba
(Liege)
(Liege)
Yannick Nulens
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Yannick Pauletti
(Ciney)
(Ciney)
Yannick Quintelier
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Yannick Reuten
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Yannick Rymenants
(Heist)
(Heist)
Yannick Sompel
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Yannick Thoelen
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Yannick Vandersmissen
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Yannick Verbist
(Heist)
(Heist)
Yannick Vervalle
(Waterloo)
(Waterloo)
Yannick Wagner
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Yannis Augustijnen
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Yannis Lawson
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Yannis Van Parys
(KV Turnhout)
(KV Turnhout)
Yari Brachet
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Yari Stevens
(Gent)
(Gent)
Yari Verschaeren
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)