Főoldal » Focisták » Wales focistái

Walesi focisták listája

Walesi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Owen Cook
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Owen Davies
(The New Saints)
Owen Evans
(Cheltenham)
Owen Llewellyn
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Owen Payne
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Owen Taylor
(Cardiff MU)
Pablo Martinez
(Bristol Rovers)
Patrick Jones
(Huddersfield)
Paul Fowler
(Port Talbot)
Paul Griffiths
(Llanfair United)
Paul Morgan
(Barry Town)
Paul Parry
(Shrewsbury)
Pete Evans
(Cefn Druids)
Peter Hoy
(Bangor City)
Phil Clarke
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Phil Lloyd
(Holywell)
Philip Baker
(The New Saints)
Rabbi Matondo
(Cercle Brugge)
Rakesh Patel
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Reece Brown
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Reece Deakin
(Morecambe)
Rees Darlington
(Cefn Druids)
Regan Poole
(Lincoln City)
Rhoys Wiggins
(Birmingham)
Rhydian Davies
(Aberystwyth)
Rhydian Morgan
(Cardiff MU)
Rhys Abbruzzese
(Barry Town)
Rhys Carr
(Pontypridd)
Rhys Davies
(Aberystwyth)
Rhys Edwards
(The New Saints)
Rhys Griffiths
(Penybont)
Rhys Healey
(Toulouse)
Rhys Hesden
(Newtown AFC)
Rhys McCarthy
(Pontypridd)
Rhys Norrington-Davies
(Sheffield United)
Rhys Owen
(Prestatyn)
Rhys Roberts
(Caernarfon Town)
Rhys Stevens
(Penybont)
Rhys Taylor
(Macclesfield)
Rhys Thomas
(Cardiff MU)
Rhys Williams
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Rhys Williams
(Cefn Druids)
Rhys Wilson
(Penybont)
Richard Crees
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Richard French
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Richard Greaves
(Westfields)
Richard Peniket
(Alfreton)
Richie Ricketts
(Aberystwyth)
Ricky Evans
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Ricky Watts
(Haverfordwest County)
Rio Brown
(Barry Town)
Rob Edwards
(Fleetwood)
Rob Evans
(Billericay)
Rob Hughes
(Caernarfon Town)
Robbie Burton
(Istra 1961)
Robbie Parry
(Colwyn Bay)
Robbie Patten
(Barry Town)
Robbie Thomas
(Llanelli)
Robert Briers
(Pontypridd)
Robert Duffy
(Grimsby)
Robert Earnshaw
(Vancouver Whitecaps)
Robert James
(Guilsfield)
Robert Jones
(Bangor City)
Robert Ogleby
(Livingston)
Robert Page
(Chesterfield)
Ross Jones
(Llanelli)
Ross Lewis
(Llanfair United)
Ross White
(Southport)
Rubin Colwill
(Cardiff)
Ryan Astley
(Everton)
Ryan Austin
(Wrexham)
Ryan Batley
(Taunton Town)
Ryan Broom
(Plymouth)
Ryan Coney
(Flint)
Ryan Davies
(Llanfair United)
Ryan Davies
(Cefn Druids)
Ryan Doble
(Southampton)
Ryan Edwards
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Ryan Edwards II
(Colwyn Bay)
Ryan Evans
(Barry Town)

Ryan Foschi
(Carmarthen)
Ryan George
(Haverfordwest County)
Ryan Giggs
(Manchester United)
Ryan Harrington
(Connah's Quay)
Ryan Hedges
(Blackburn Rovers)
Ryan Hillier
(Cardiff MU)
Ryan Kershaw
(Cefn Druids)
Ryan Leak
(Burton Albion)
Ryan Morris
(Newtown AFC)
Ryan Newman
(Barry Town)
Ryan Reynolds
(Penybont)
Ryan Roberts
(Prestatyn)
Ryan Roberts
(Llandudno)
Ryan Smith
(Flint)
Ryan Stirk
(Mansfield)
Ryan Taylor
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Ryan Wignall
(Marine)
Ryan Williams
(Caernarfon Town)
Ryan Woods
(Flint)
Ryley Allen
(Barry Town)
Sam Bowen
(Cardiff)
Sam Duffy
(Flint)
Sam Gamble
(Penydarren BGC)
Sam Haley
(Connah's Quay)
Sam Hart
(Flint)
Sam Jones
(Harrogate Town)
Sam Jones
(Colwyn Bay)
Sam Jones
(Holywell)
Sam Jones
(Cardiff MU)
Sam Litchfield
(Guilsfield)
Sam McCormick
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Sam Pashen
(Taff's Well)
Sam Pearson
(Inverness)
Sam Phillips
(Aberystwyth)
Sam Ricketts
(Wrexham)
Sam Rodon
(Haverfordwest County)
Sam Snaith
(Penybont)
Sam Vokes
(Wycombe)
Sam Williams
(Wrexham)
Sam Williams
(Connah's Quay)
Samuel Goodwin
(Penybont)
Sasha Walters
(Afan Lido)
Scott Barrow
(Gateshead)
Scott Coughlan
(Llanelli)
Scott Hillman
(Taff's Well)
Scott Pike
(Penydarren BGC)
Scott Ruscoe
(The New Saints)
Scott Tancock
(Carmarthen)
Sean Hanbury
(Carmarthen)
Sean Pemberton
(Haverfordwest County)
Sean Thomas
(Llandudno)
Sebastian Osment
(Newtown AFC)
Shae McCarthy
(Penybont)
Shane Owen
(Caernarfon Town)
Shane Sutton
(Newtown AFC)
Shane Williams
(Afan Lido)
Shaun Cavanagh
(Caernarfon Town)
Shaun MacDonald
(Penybont)
Shaun Pearson
(Llandudno)
Simon Davies
(Fulham)
Sion Bradley
(Caernarfon Town)
Sion Edwards
(Bangor City)
Sion James
(Aberystwyth)
Sion Spence
(Bristol Rovers)
Sion Sullivan
(Caernarfon Town)
Sonny Lewis
(Newport)
Sonny O'Shea
(ECU Joondalup)
Sonny Ward
(Flint)
Stefan Edwards
(Cefn Druids)
Stefan Williams
(Haverfordwest County)
Steff Davies
(Aberystwyth)
Steffan Davies
(Aberystwyth)
Stephen Jenkins
(Llanelli)
Stephen Lewis
(Holywell)
Steve Andrew
(Llanfair United)
Steve Evans
(Caernarfon Town)
Steve Morison
(Shrewsbury)
Steve Sinclair
(Llangefni Town)
Steve Thomas
(Llandudno)
Steven Cann
(Port Talbot)
Steven Hall
(Haverfordwest County)
Steven Kehoe
(Llangefni Town)
Stuart Fleetwood
(Eastleigh)
Stuart Jones
(Aberystwyth)
Stuart Rogers
(Guilsfield)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7