Főoldal » Focisták » Wales focistái

Walesi focisták listája

Walesi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Aaron Collins
(Forest Green Rovers)
Aaron Davies-Thomas
(Caernarfon Town)
Aaron Holloway
(Brisbane Roar)
Aaron Jones
(The New Saints)
Aaron Lewis
(Lincoln City)
Aaron Morris
(Gillingham)
Aaron Oakley
(Ytterhogdal)
Aaron Ramsey
(Juventus)
Aaron Simpson
(Cefn Druids)
Aaron White
(Prestatyn)
Adam Birchall
(Maidstone)
Adam Henley
(Bradford)
Adam Hesp
(Cefn Druids)
Adam Jenkins
(Guilsfield)
Adam Johns
(Pontypridd)
Adam Lewis
(Penydarren BGC)
Adam Matthews
(Charlton Athletic)
Adam Montgomery
(Llandudno)
Adam Orme
(Llanelli)
Adam Roscrow
(Wimbledon)
Adam Walters
(Aberystwyth)
Adedeji Oshilaja
(Charlton Athletic)
Aeron Edwards
(The New Saints)
Aiden Lewis
(Pontypridd)
Alan Bull
(Bangor City)
Alan Kenney
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Alaric Jones
(Haverfordwest County)
Alec Williams
(Aberystwyth)
Aled Williams
(Caernarfon Town)
Alex Babos
(Real Unión)
Alex Boss
(Aberystwyth)
Alex Buxton
(Cefn Druids)
Alex Gammond
(Afan Lido)
Alex Jones
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Alex Lang
(Cardiff MU)
Alex Lloyd
(Penydarren BGC)
Alex Lynch
(Llandudno)
Alex Nicholson
(Blyth Spartans)
Alex Ramsey
(Caernarfon Town)
Alex Samuel
(Wycombe)
Alexander Pennock
(Aberystwyth)
Alun Morris
(Newtown AFC)
Alun Roberts
(Llangefni Town)
Andre Griffiths
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Andrew Crofts
(Newport)
Andrew Hughes
(Preston)
Andrew Hughes
(Llanfair United)
Andrew Larcombe
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Andrew Mumford
(Llanelli)
Andy Brown
(Flint)
Andy Dorman
(New England)
Andy Ford
(Guilsfield)
Andy Hill
(Llanelli)
Andy Hughes
(Holywell)
Andy King
(Derby)
Andy Legg
(Llanelli)
Anthony Roberts
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Arek Piskorski
(Cefn Druids)
Arnaldo Mendes
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Aron Davies
(Maidstone)
Aron Hughes
(Llandudno)
Aron Jones
(The New Saints)
Arron Davies
(Accrington Stanley)
Asa Hamilton
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Asa Lloyd
(Penydarren BGC)
Ash Taylor
(Aberdeen)
Ashley Baker
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Ashley Bevan
(Haverfordwest County)
Ashley Evans
(Llanelli)
Ashley Williams
(Bristol City)
Bari Morgan
(Aberystwyth)
Barnie Simpson
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Ben Burrows
(Cefn Druids)
Ben Clark
(Llandudno)
Ben Fawcett
(Haverfordwest County)
Ben Gibbons
(Penydarren BGC)
Ben Herd
(St. Albans)
Ben Jarvis
(Llandudno)
Ben Jones
(Penydarren BGC)
Ben Nash
(Rhyl)
Ben Woodburn
(Oxford United)
Benjamin Davies
(Tottenham)
Billy Bodin
(Preston)
Billy Borge
(Penybont)
Billy Leaver
(Carmarthen)

Billy O'Brien
(St. Mirren)
Bo Cordle
(Pontypridd)
Boaz Myhill
(West Bromwich)
Brad Borge
(Penybont)
Brad Flay
(Cardiff MU)
Brady McGilloway
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Brennan Johnson
(Nottingham Forest)
Brian Stock
(Havant & Waterlooville)
Byron Anthony
(Newport)
Cai Jones
(Caernarfon Town)
Cai Morgan
(Caernarfon Town)
Cai Owens
(Rhyl)
Cai Owens
(Afan Lido)
Cai Powell-Roberts
(Llangefni Town)
Cairan Smith
(Carmarthen)
Callum Hart
(Salisbury)
Callum Howard
(Llanelli)
Callum Huxley
(Wrexham)
Callum Jones
(The New Saints)
Callum Rollings
(Maidstone)
Callum Sainty
(Barry Town)
Calum Antell
(Edinburgh City)
Cam Strinati
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Cameron Coxe
(Cardiff)
Cameron Darling
(Connah's Quay)
Cameron Keetch
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Carl Evans
(Afan Lido)
Carl Fletcher
(Plymouth)
Carl Jones
(Prestatyn)
Carl Owen
(Caernarfon Town)
Carlos Indjai
(Llanelli)
Carn Thomas
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Carwyn Jones
(Aberystwyth)
Carwyn Morgan
(Aberystwyth)
Casey Faulkner
(Prestatyn)
Casey Thomas
(Colchester)
Ceirion Hall
(Caernarfon Town)
Ceri Morgan
(Carmarthen)
Chad Bond
(OKC Energy)
Charley Edge
(Cefn Druids)
Charlie Davies
(Haverfordwest County)
Ched Evans
(Fleetwood)
Chris Baker
(Cardiff MU)
Chris Boulton
(Holywell)
Chris Brown
(Llanfair United)
Chris Cathrall
(Guilsfield)
Chris Craven
(The New Saints)
Chris Curtis
(Afan Lido)
Chris Davies
(Aberystwyth)
Chris Gunter
(Reading)
Chris Ham
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Chris Holloway
(Llanelli)
Chris Hugh
(Barry Town)
Chris Jones
(Carmarthen)
Chris Jones
(Port Talbot)
Chris Llewellyn
(Llanelli)
Chris Mullock
(Aberystwyth)
Chris Roberts
(Bangor City)
Chris Todd
(Eastleigh)
Chris Williams
(Caernarfon Town)
Christian Doidge
(Hibernian)
Christian Ribeiro
(Oxford United)
Christopher Bale
(Team Wellington)
Christopher Colwin-Owens
(Penydarren BGC)
Christopher Marriott
(The New Saints)
Christopher Maxwell
(Charlton Athletic)
Cian Harries
(Fortuna Sittard)
Cian Williams
(Wrexham)
Clayton Green
(Barry Town)
Cledan Davies
(Aberystwyth)
Clive Smith
(St. Johnstone)
Clive Williams
(Caernarfon Town)
Cole Dasilva
(Chelsea U19)
Conah McFenton
(Haverfordwest County)
Connor Bell
(Greenock Morton)
1 2 3 4 5 6