Főoldal » Focisták » Wales focistái

Walesi focisták listája

Walesi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Liam Jones
(Llandudno)
Liam McCreesh
(Afan Lido)
Liam Reed
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Liam Schofield
(Hawke's Bay United)
Liam Shephard
(Salford)
Liam Thomas
(Cefn Druids)
Liam Walsh
(Penybont)
Liam Warman
(Cardiff MU)
Liam Williams
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Llion Davies
(Llanfair United)
Lloyd Grist
(Llanelli)
Lloyd James
(Torquay)
Lloyd Jones
(Cambridge United)
Lloyd Kinsella
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Louis Gerrard
(Aberystwyth)
Louis Gray
(Carlisle)
Louis Irvine
(Prestatyn)
Lucas Davies
(Haverfordwest County)
Luis Hadergjonjaj
(Cardiff MU)
Luke Borelli
(Penybont)
Luke Boundford
(Aberystwyth)
Luke Bowen
(Carmarthen)
Luke Chambers
(Bishop's Stortford)
Luke Cooper
(Barry Town)
Luke Cummings
(Barry Town)
Luke Davidson
(Taff's Well)
Luke Douglas
(Buckley)
Luke Florence
(Penybont)
Luke Gethin
(Llanfair United)
Luke Jephcott
(Plymouth)
Luke Kandi
(Aldershot)
Luke Lewis
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Luke Morgan
(Llanelli)
Luke Sherbon
(Aberystwyth)
Luke Sylvester
(Barry Town)
Luke Tyson
(Flint)
Mabon Evans
(Carmarthen)
Macauley Southam
(Stockport)
Macauley Taylor
(Prestatyn)
Macsen Llewelyn
(Carmarthen)
Mael Davies
(Penybont)
Marc Evans
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Marc Jones
(Llanfair United)
Marc Limbert
(Bangor City)
Marc Williams
(Aberystwyth)
Marcus Giglio
(The New Saints)
Marcus Griffiths
(Haverfordwest County)
Marcus Jones
(Taff's Well)
Mark Bradley
(Rotherham)
Mark Crutch
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Mark Harris
(Cardiff)
Mark Hughes
(Maccabi Netanya)
Mark Jones
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Mark Jones
(Haverfordwest County)
Mark Pritchard
(Llanelli)
Marley Watkins
(Aberdeen)
Mart Swindlehurst
(Cardiff MU)
Marvin Pritchard
(Llangefni Town)
Mason Jones-Thomas
(Haverfordwest County)
Mathew Jones
(Wrexham)
Mathew Jones
(Cardiff MU)
Matt Clubb
(Cardiff MU)
Matthew Blake
(Cardiff MU)
Matthew Broome
(Haverfordwest County)
Matthew Chubb
(Cardiff MU)
Matthew Cole
(The New Saints)
Matthew Coupe
(Gloucester)
Matthew Delaney
(Carmarthen)
Matthew Hall
(Bangor City)
Matthew Harris
(Penybont)
Matthew Hibbs
(Pontypridd)
Matthew Jones
(Aberystwyth)
Matthew Marshall
(Cefn Druids)
Matthew Smith
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Matthew Spencer
(Llanfair United)
Matthew Turner
(Haverfordwest County)
Matthew Wardell
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Matthew Whatley
(Moreland Zebras)
Matthew Williams
(Newtown AFC)
Matty Delaney
(Haverfordwest County)

Matty Harvey
(Holywell)
Matty Owen
(Cefn Druids)
Max Cleworth
(Wrexham)
Max Edwards
(Bristol Rovers)
Max Manson
(Cardiff MU)
Max Moore
(Connah's Quay)
Max Peate
(Rhyl)
Max Pritchard
(Cefn Druids)
Max Williams
(Newtown AFC)
Mel McGinness
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Melford Simpson
(Connah's Quay)
Mervyn Bennett
(Barry Town)
Mervyn Williams
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Michael Brough
(Darlington)
Michael Burke
(Cefn Druids)
Michael Flynn
(Newport)
Michael George
(Barry Town)
Michael Johnston
(Bangor City)
Michael Jones
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Michael Jordan Williams
(Bolton Wanderers)
Michael Parker
(Connah's Quay)
Michael Pearson
(Caernarfon Town)
Michael Pritchard
(Cefn Druids)
Michael Walsh
(Bangor City)
Michael Watkin
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Micheal Owen
(The New Saints)
Mike George
(Barry Town)
Mike Kelly
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Mike Lewis
(Barry Town)
Mike Williams
(Bangor City)
Miles John
(Aberystwyth)
Mitchell Clark
(Accrington Stanley)
Mitchell Williams
(Cefn Druids)
Mo Djalo
(Barry Town)
Mohammed El-Arab
(Caernarfon Town)
Morgan Daykin
(The New Saints)
Morgan Fox
(Stoke)
Morgan Powell
(Hongkong FC)
Morgan Weaver
(Penybont)
Morgan Williams
(Wimbledon)
Murphy Bennett
(Forest Green Rovers)
Myles Hart
(Prestatyn)
Nacho Torres
(Cefn Druids)
Naim Arsan
(Newtown AFC)
Nashawn Blake
(Aberystwyth)
Nathan Broadhead
(Sunderland AFC)
Nathan Cox
(Penybont)
Nathan Craig
(Caernarfon Town)
Nathan Jones
(Yeovil)
Nathan Leonard
(Guilsfield)
Nathan Williams
(Penydarren BGC)
Nathan Wood
(Penybont)
Nathaniel Jarvis
(Barry Town)
Neal Eardley
(Connah's Quay)
Neil Gibson
(Prestatyn)
Neil Mitchell
(Newtown)
Neil Smothers
(Carmarthen)
Neil Taylor
(Middlesbrough)
Niall Atson
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Niall Coleridge
(Aberystwyth)
Niall Huggins
(Sunderland AFC)
Niall Reed
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Nick Bould
(Caernarfon Town)
Nick Harrhy
(Westfields)
Nick Holland
(Llanelli)
Nick Rushton
(Newtown AFC)
Nicky Palmer
(Haverfordwest County)
Nicky Ward
(Bangor City)
Noah Daley
(Carmarthen)
Noah Edwards
(Caernarfon Town)
Nyran Bird
(Pontypridd)
O Williams
(Cefn Druids)
Oli Lanceley
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Oliver Buckley
(Prestatyn)
Oliver Cooper
(Newport)
Oliver Dalton
(Penybont)
Oliver Davies
(Barry Town)
Oliver Denham
(Cardiff)
Oliver Ewing
(Leicester)
Oliver Hague
(Cefn Druids)
Ollie Roberts
(Swansea University)
Osian Davies
(Ruthin Town)
Osian Goulding
(Caernarfon Town)
Osian Jones
(Llandudno)
Osian Tomlinson
(Caernarfon Town)
Owain Jones
(Aberystwyth)
Owain Jones
(Llandudno)
Owain Warlow
(Penybont)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7