Walesi focisták listája
Walesi játékosok ABC sorrendben
Jordan Davies
(Wrexham)
(Wrexham)
Jordan Evans
(Newtown AFC)
(Newtown AFC)
Jordan Follows
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Jordan James
(Birmingham)
(Birmingham)
Jordan Johnson
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Jordan Jones
(Newtown AFC)
(Newtown AFC)
Jordan Jones
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Jordan Knott
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Jordan Langley
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Jordan Manley
(Connah's Quay)
(Connah's Quay)
Jordan Pownall
(Connah's Quay)
(Connah's Quay)
Jordan Vickers
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Josef Hopkins
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Joseff Morrell
(Portsmouth)
(Portsmouth)
Joseph Adams
(Wigan)
(Wigan)
Joseph Baker
(Barry Town)
(Barry Town)
Joseph Beynon
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Joseph Budd
(Taunton Town)
(Taunton Town)
Joseph Evans
(Cardiff MU)
(Cardiff MU)
Joseph Garner
(APOEL Nikosia)
(APOEL Nikosia)
Joseph Regan
(Barry Town)
(Barry Town)
Joseph Saunders
(Aberystwyth)
(Aberystwyth)
Joseph Shephard
(Caerau)
(Caerau)
Joseph Walsh
(Lincoln City)
(Lincoln City)
Josh Allen
(Buckley)
(Buckley)
Josh Astley
(Guilsfield)
(Guilsfield)
Josh Banks
(Porthmadog)
(Porthmadog)
Josh Bull
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Josh Dawkin
(Kettering)
(Kettering)
Josh Dorward
(Pontardawe Town)
(Pontardawe Town)
Josh Doyle
(Afan Lido)
(Afan Lido)
Josh Graham
(Barry Town)
(Barry Town)
Josh Green
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Josh Gunwhy
(Bala)
(Bala)
Josh Hayward
(Cardiff MU)
(Cardiff MU)
Josh Heard
(Pacific)
(Pacific)
Josh Hill
(Hemel Hempstead)
(Hemel Hempstead)
Josh Jones
(Bala)
(Bala)
Josh Jones
(Buckley)
(Buckley)
Josh Lock
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Josh Low
(Cheltenham)
(Cheltenham)
Josh Stephens
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Josh Watkin
(Connah's Quay)
(Connah's Quay)
Joshua Allen
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Joshua Bailey
(Caernarfon Town)
(Caernarfon Town)
Joshua Beecher
(Cardiff)
(Cardiff)
Joshua Brogden
(Penydarren BGC)
(Penydarren BGC)
Joshua Farrell
(Juventud Torremolinos)
(Juventud Torremolinos)
Joshua Gentles
(Rangers FC U21)
(Rangers FC U21)
Joshua Gould
(Ebbsfleet)
(Ebbsfleet)
Joshua Griffiths
(Gresford Athletic)
(Gresford Athletic)
Joshua Hughes
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Joshua Jones
(Briton Ferry)
(Briton Ferry)
Joshua Knight
(Northcote)
(Northcote)
Joshua Legrice
(Haverfordwest County)
(Haverfordwest County)
Joshua Lock
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Joshua Pritchard
(Fulham)
(Fulham)
Joshua Rippon
(Cwmbran Celtic)
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Joshua Sheehan
(Bolton Wanderers)
(Bolton Wanderers)
Joshua Stennett
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Joshua Thomas
(Port Vale)
(Port Vale)
Joshua Webber
(Afan Lido)
(Afan Lido)
Joshua Williams
(Luton)
(Luton)
Joshua Williams
(Connah's Quay)
(Connah's Quay)
Joshua Yorwerth
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Kai Edwards
(Connah's Quay)
(Connah's Quay)
Kai Evans
(Wrexham)
(Wrexham)
Kai Rees
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Kai Wallis
(Holywell)
(Holywell)
Kaiden Cooke
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Kane Draper
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Kane Hester
(Montrose)
(Montrose)
Kane Owen
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Kayleden Brown
(Stourbridge)
(Stourbridge)
Kayne McLaggon
(Barry Town)
(Barry Town)
Keane Watts
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Keelan Williams
(Bala)
(Bala)
Keenan Pattern
(Barry Town)
(Barry Town)
Keighan Jones
(Holywell)
(Holywell)
Keiran Evans
(Merthyr)
(Merthyr)
Keiran Quinn
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Keiran Williams
(Briton Ferry)
(Briton Ferry)
Keiron Blackburn
(Westfields)
(Westfields)
Keiron Coles
(Cambrian & Clydach)
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Keiron Moore
(Buckley)
(Buckley)
Keiron Proctor
(Cardiff MU)
(Cardiff MU)
Kelland Absalom
(Bala)
(Bala)
Kenleigh Owen
(Holyhead Hotspur)
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Kerry Morgan
(Port Talbot)
(Port Talbot)
Keston Davies
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Kevin Holsgrove
(Guiseley)
(Guiseley)
Kevin Lloyd
(Llangefni Town)
(Llangefni Town)
Kevin Roberts
(Caernarfon Town)
(Caernarfon Town)
Keyon Reffell
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Khamrhan Steventon
(Newtown AFC)
(Newtown AFC)
Kian Garbett
(Newtown AFC)
(Newtown AFC)
Kian Jenkins
(Swansea City U21)
(Swansea City U21)
Kian Woodiwiss
(Barry Town)
(Barry Town)
Kiban Rai
(Newport)
(Newport)
Kieran Cullen
(Afan Lido)
(Afan Lido)
Kieran Freeman
(Oldham)
(Oldham)
Kieran Hilditch
(Holyhead Hotspur)
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Kieran Howard
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Kieran King
(Haverfordwest County)
(Haverfordwest County)
Kieran Lewis
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Kieran Smith
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Kieran Smith
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Kieron Molloy
(Bala)
(Bala)
Kirean Booker
(Aberystwyth)
(Aberystwyth)
Kit Margetson
(Swansea City U21)
(Swansea City U21)
Kostya Georgievsky
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Kristian Evans
(Briton Ferry)
(Briton Ferry)
Kristian Pierce
(Bala)
(Bala)
Kristian Speake
(Haverfordwest County)
(Haverfordwest County)
Kurtis March
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Kurtis Rees
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Kurtney Brooks
(Watford)
(Watford)
Kyle Graves
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Kyle Hancock
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Kyle Jones
(Cambrian & Clydach)
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Kyle Letheren
(Hartlepool)
(Hartlepool)
Kyle Parle
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Kyle Robinson-Murray
(Wrexham)
(Wrexham)
Kyle Smyth
(Flint)
(Flint)
Kyle Stuart
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Kyle Sullivan
(Penydarren BGC)
(Penydarren BGC)
Kyle Williams
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Kyran Steadman
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Lathan Garrett
(Caerau)
(Caerau)
Lee Andrew
(Guilsfield)
(Guilsfield)
Lee Baldock
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Lee Bevan
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Lee Challenger
(Cwmbran Celtic)
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Lee Evans
(Portsmouth)
(Portsmouth)
Lee Idzi
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Lee Jenkins
(Haverfordwest County)
(Haverfordwest County)
Lee Jones
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Lee Kendall
(Barry Town)
(Barry Town)
Lee Lucas
(Barry Town)
(Barry Town)
Lee Penry
(Cwmbran Celtic)
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Lee Surman
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Lee Thomas
(Llandudno)
(Llandudno)
Lee Trundle
(Haverfordwest County)
(Haverfordwest County)
Lee Worgan
(Dover Athletic)
(Dover Athletic)
Lehlohonolo Fothoane
(Bantu)
(Bantu)
Leigh De-Vulgt
(Afan Lido)
(Afan Lido)
Leigh Jenkins
(Aberystwyth)
(Aberystwyth)
Lenny Evans
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Leo Smith
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Leon Bennett
(Connah's Quay)
(Connah's Quay)
Leon Luby
(Haverfordwest County)
(Haverfordwest County)
Les Davies
(Flint)
(Flint)
Levi Mackin
(York)
(York)
Lewin Nyatanga
(Northampton)
(Northampton)
Lewis Baldwin
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Lewis Bevan
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Lewis Buckley
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Lewis Clutton
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Lewis Codling
(Bala)
(Bala)
Lewis Collins
(Torquay)
(Torquay)
Lewis Cosslett
(Barry Town)
(Barry Town)
Lewis Dutton
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Lewis George
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Lewis Hall
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Lewis Harling
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Lewis Kaye
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Lewis Parry
(Wrexham)
(Wrexham)
Lewis Pierce
(Prestatyn)
(Prestatyn)
Lewis Price
(Rotherham)
(Rotherham)
Lewis Reed
(Pontardawe Town)
(Pontardawe Town)
Lewis Rees
(Cardiff MU)
(Cardiff MU)
Lewis Rocke
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Lewis Taylor
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Lewis Thomas
(Bromley)
(Bromley)
Lewis Watkins
(Cwmbran Celtic)
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Lewis Webb
(Caernarfon Town)
(Caernarfon Town)
Lewis Whitby
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Lewys Benjamin
(Cardiff)
(Cardiff)
Lewys Twamley
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Lewys Ware
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Liam Angel
(Merthyr)
(Merthyr)
Liam Bennett
(South Gower)
(South Gower)
Liam Berner
(Aberystwyth)
(Aberystwyth)
Liam Black
(Cardiff MU)
(Cardiff MU)
Liam Cullen
(Swansea)
(Swansea)
Liam Doherty
(Aberystwyth)
(Aberystwyth)
Liam Edwards
(Cambrian & Clydach)
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Liam Griffiths
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Liam Hancock
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Liam Jones
(Llandudno)
(Llandudno)