Főoldal » Focisták » Wales focistái

Walesi focisták listája

Walesi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Christian Ribeiro
(Oxford United)
Christopher Bale
(Team Wellington)
Christopher Colwin-Owens
(Penydarren BGC)
Christopher Marriott
(The New Saints)
Cian Evans
(Caernarfon Town)
Cian Harries
(Bristol Rovers)
Cian Tyler
(Coventry)
Cian Williams
(Wrexham)
Clayton Green
(Barry Town)
Cledan Davies
(Aberystwyth)
Clive Smith
(St. Johnstone)
Clive Williams
(Caernarfon Town)
Cole Dasilva
(Chelsea U19)
Conah McFenton
(Haverfordwest County)
Connor Bell
(Greenock Morton)
Connor Davies
(Penybont)
Connor Evans
(Torquay)
Connor Keating
(Penydarren BGC)
Connor Kinsey
(Penydarren BGC)
Connor Roberts
(Aberystwyth)
Connor Tierney
(Llandudno)
Corey Jones
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Corey Shepherd
(Haverfordwest County)
Cory Saunders
(Haverfordwest County)
Cory Williams
(Caernarfon Town)
Craig Bellamy
(Cardiff)
Craig Davies
(Mansfield)
Craig Garside
(Bangor City)
Craig Hanford
(Carmarthen)
Craig Jones
(Connah's Quay)
Craig Morgan
(Fleetwood)
Craig Moses
(Llanelli)
Craig Richards
(Llanelli)
Craig Roberts
(Llangefni Town)
Craig Rogers
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Craig Williams
(Newtown AFC)
Craig Williams
(Newtown AFC)
Cullen Kinsella
(Penybont)
Curtis Hutson
(Barry Town)
Curtis McDonald
(Barry Town)
Curtis Patel
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Curtis Strong
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Curtis Watkins
(Barry Town)
Dafydd Thomas
(Llandudno)
Damian Ketley
(Prestatyn)
Dan Bradley
(Cambrian & Clydach)
Dan Evans
(Cardiff MU)
Dan Graham
(Llanrhaeadr)
Dan Hanford
(Southport)
Dan McGinness
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Dan Sheehan
(Carmarthen)
Dan Summerfield
(Haverfordwest County)
Dan Thomas
(Llangefni Town)
Dan Williams
(Haverfordwest County)
Daniel Alfei
(Llanelli)
Daniel Barden
(Norwich)
Daniel Davies
(Connah's Quay)
Daniel Edwards
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Daniel James
(Manchester United)
Daniel Jones
(Llanfair United)
Daniel Mooney
(Altrincham)
Daniel Nardiello
(Bangor City)
Daniel Parslow
(Cheltenham)
Daniel Ward
(Leicester)
Daniel Williams
(Haverfordwest County)
Danny Barton
(Guilsfield)
Danny Brookwell
(Caernarfon Town)
Danny Collins
(Grimsby)
Danny Coyne
(Shrewsbury)
Danny Gosset
(Cefn Druids)
Danny Hooper
(Pontypridd)
Danny Hughes
(Llandudno)
Danny Thomas
(Carmarthen)
Darcy Blake
(Crystal Palace)
Darren Evans
(Cefn Druids)
Darren Gowans
(Holywell)
Darren Moss
(Nantwich)
Darren Thomas
(Caernarfon Town)
Dave Edwards
(Wolverhampton)
Dave Guinn
(Llandudno)
Dave Jones
(Newtown AFC)
Dave Rose
(Newtown AFC)
Dave Taylor
(Cefn Druids)
David Allen
(Pontypridd)

David Burnett
(Pontypridd)
David Cornell
(Ipswich)
David Cotterill
(Barry Town)
David Edwards
(Shrewsbury)
David Hayes
(Prestatyn)
David Jones
(Llanfair United)
David Lewis
(Newtown AFC)
David Littleford
(Guilsfield)
David Lyon
(The New Saints)
David Partridge
(St. Patrick's Athletic)
David Pipe
(Newport)
David Stephens
(Boreham Wood)
David Taylor
(Cefn Druids)
David Vincent
(Carmarthen)
Dean Garmey
(Holyhead Hotspur)
Dean Saunders
(Groningen)
Declan Carroll
(Carmarthen)
Declan John
(Swansea)
Declan Weeks
(Southport)
Dion Donohue
(Swindon)
Dion Owen
(Caernarfon Town)
Dion Phillips
(Cardiff MU)
Dom Jeffries
(Newport)
Dominic Connor
(Cwmbran Celtic)
Dominic Elsey-McHugh
(Connah's Quay)
Dominic Smith
(Shrewsbury)
Drew Fahiya
(Barry Town)
Duane Saunders
(Port Talbot)
Dylan Levitt
(Charlton Athletic)
Dylan Rees
(Cardiff MU)
Dylan Thomas
(Aberdeen U20)
Eli Phipps
(Penybont)
Elliot Lloyd
(Prestatyn)
Elliot Scotcher
(Haverfordwest County)
Elliot Thomas
(Haverfordwest County)
Elliott Assi
(Aberystwyth)
Ellis Bellamy
(Pontypridd)
Ellis Harrison
(Portsmouth)
Ellis Healing
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Ellis Hickey
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Emlyn Lewis
(Cardiff MU)
Emyr Huws
(Ipswich)
Eric Merner
(Connah's Quay)
Ethan Ampadu
(Sheffield United)
Ethan Short
(The New Saints)
Finlay Wood
(Newport)
Fisnik Hajdari
(Cefn Druids)
Fraser Findlay
(Haverfordwest County)
Freddy Eastwood
(Southend)
Gareth Bale
(Tottenham)
Gareth Edwards
(Caernarfon Town)
Gareth Evans
(Caernarfon Town)
Gareth Jones
(Guilsfield)
Gareth Parry
(Caernarfon Town)
Gareth Taylor
(Wrexham)
Gari Owen
(Llangefni Town)
Gary Lloyd
(Llanelli)
Garyn Preen
(Hereford FC)
Gavin Jones
(Aberystwyth)
Geoff Kellaway
(Aberystwyth)
George Colson
(Portsmouth)
George Harry
(Aberystwyth)
George Higgins
(Lorca Deportiva)
George Hughes
(Cefn Druids)
George Peers
(Airbus UK Broughton)
George Ratcliffe
(Barry Town)
George Ray
(Tranmere)
George Thomas
(Queens Park)
Gethin Jones
(Bolton Wanderers)
Gethin Thomas
(Bangor City)
Gethyn Hill
(Weston-super-Mare)
Glyn Lewis
(Prestatyn)
Graeme Williams
(Holywell)
Grant Basey
(Charlton Athletic)
Greg Walters
(Carmarthen)
Gruff Stead
(Cardiff MU)
Gruff Williams
(Caernarfon Town)
Guto Williams
(Cardiff MU)
Gwion Edwards
(Ipswich)
Gwion Howell
(Carmarthen)
Hal Robson-Kanu
(West Bromwich)
Harri Horwood
(Cardiff MU)
Harri Jones
(Llandudno)
Harri Moyle
(Penydarren BGC)
Harri Rowe
(Aberystwyth)
1 2 3 4 5 6