Szerb focisták listája
Szerb játékosok ABC sorrendben
Vasilije Delibasic
(Pobeda)
(Pobeda)
Vasilije Djerkovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Vasilije Djuric
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Vasilije Janjic
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vasilije Mijailovic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Vasilije Prodanovic
(Kastrioti)
(Kastrioti)
Vasilije Spasic
(Dinamo Vranje)
(Dinamo Vranje)
Vasilije Zunic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Vaso Vasic
(Luzern)
(Luzern)
Vedat Muriqi
(Mallorca)
(Mallorca)
Vedran Kantar
(FK Rudar)
(FK Rudar)
Velimir Ivanovic
(Minyor Pernik)
(Minyor Pernik)
Velimir Jovanovic
(Greifswalder)
(Greifswalder)
Velimir Zdravkovic
(Vardar Skopje)
(Vardar Skopje)
Veljko Antonijevic
(Jagodina)
(Jagodina)
Veljko Birmancevic
(Sparta Praha)
(Sparta Praha)
Veljko Bogdanovic
(Javor)
(Javor)
Veljko Bogicevic
(Borac Cacak)
(Borac Cacak)
Veljko Filipovic
(Javor)
(Javor)
Veljko Ilic
(Backa Topola)
(Backa Topola)
Veljko Ilic
(Kolubara)
(Kolubara)
Veljko Jelenkovic
(Slavia Szófia)
(Slavia Szófia)
Veljko Jocic
(Spartak Subotica)
(Spartak Subotica)
Veljko Jovanovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Veljko Kijevcanin
(IMT Novi Beograd)
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Veljko Mijailovic
(Metalac)
(Metalac)
Veljko Milosavljevic
(Crvena Zvezda)
(Crvena Zvezda)
Veljko Mirosavic
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
Veljko Mladenovic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Veljko Nikitovic
(Górnik Leczna)
(Górnik Leczna)
Veljko Nikolic
(Aris Limassol)
(Aris Limassol)
Veljko Pajovic
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Veljko Paunovic
(Philadelphia)
(Philadelphia)
Veljko Roganovic
(Rad Belgrád)
(Rad Belgrád)
Veljko Simic
(Omonia Nikosia)
(Omonia Nikosia)
Veljko Tasic
(Birkirkara)
(Birkirkara)
Veljko Todorovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Veljko Trifunovic
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
Veljko Vukojevic
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Veljko Vukovic
(Suduroy)
(Suduroy)
Venhar Jashari
(Bad Schallerbach)
(Bad Schallerbach)
Vesko Trivunovic
(Backa Palanka)
(Backa Palanka)
Veton Krasniqi
(Tuggen)
(Tuggen)
Vidak Bratic
(Spartak Zlatibor Voda)
(Spartak Zlatibor Voda)
Vido Markovic
(Mladost Novi Sad)
(Mladost Novi Sad)
Viktor Lukic
(Diagoras)
(Diagoras)
Viktor Molnar
(Spartak Subotica)
(Spartak Subotica)
Viktor Petrovic
(Favoritner)
(Favoritner)
Viktor Radojevic
(Crvena Zvezda)
(Crvena Zvezda)
Viktor Rogan
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Viktor Zivadinovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Viktor Zivojinovic
(IMT Novi Beograd)
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Vilson Cakovic
(Husqvarna)
(Husqvarna)
Vlada Avramov
(FC Tokyo)
(FC Tokyo)
Vladan Binic
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladan Brdaric
(Cegléd)
(Cegléd)
Vladan Carapic
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Vladan Cukic
(Ferencváros)
(Ferencváros)
Vladan Dekic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Vladan Djogatovic
(KA Akureyri)
(KA Akureyri)
Vladan Elesin
(Proleter Novi Sad)
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Vladan Kujovic
(MVV)
(MVV)
Vladan Pavlovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vladan Savic
(Kecskeméti TE-ERECO)
(Kecskeméti TE-ERECO)
Vladan Simic
(Brodarac U19)
(Brodarac U19)
Vladan Vidakovic
(Yverdon)
(Yverdon)
Vladan Vukovic
(Ventspils)
(Ventspils)
Vladan Zujovic
(Srem Jakovo)
(Srem Jakovo)
Vladanko Komlenovic
(Radnik Bijeljina)
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Vladimir Advigov
(BSK Borca)
(BSK Borca)
Vladimir Avramov
(Proleter Novi Sad)
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Vladimir Bajic
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Vladimir Bogdanovic
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Vladimir Brankovic
(Backa Topola)
(Backa Topola)
Vladimir Buac
(Eger)
(Eger)
Vladimir Bubanja
(Andijan)
(Andijan)
Vladimir Celic
(Balzan)
(Balzan)
Vladimir Cirovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Vladimir Desnica
(Spartak Subotica)
(Spartak Subotica)
Vladimir Disljenkovic
(Metalist Kharkov)
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vladimir Djilas
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Djordjevic
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Ilic
(Jagodina)
(Jagodina)
Vladimir Ilic
(Dinamo Vranje)
(Dinamo Vranje)
Vladimir Ivic
(PAOK Saloniki)
(PAOK Saloniki)
Vladimir Jasic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Vladimir Jevdjenijevic
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Vladimir Jokic
(Savannah Clovers)
(Savannah Clovers)
Vladimir Jovancic
(Jagodina)
(Jagodina)
Vladimir Jovanovic
(Javor)
(Javor)
Vladimir Jovanovic
(Macva Sabac)
(Macva Sabac)
Vladimir Kovacevic
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Vladimir Krnjinac
(Metalac)
(Metalac)
Vladimir Krstic
(Borac Cacak)
(Borac Cacak)
Vladimir Lucic
(Crvena Zvezda)
(Crvena Zvezda)
Vladimir Matic
(BSK Borca)
(BSK Borca)
Vladimir Micovic
(Neftchi)
(Neftchi)
Vladimir Milenkovic
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Miletic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Vladimir Miljkovic
(Modrica Maksima)
(Modrica Maksima)
Vladimir Nikitovic
(Donji Srem)
(Donji Srem)
Vladimir Otasevic
(Javor)
(Javor)
Vladimir Panjkovic
(Hajduk Rodic)
(Hajduk Rodic)
Vladimir Peralovic
(Kolubara)
(Kolubara)
Vladimir Petrovic
(Sileks Kratovo)
(Sileks Kratovo)
Vladimir Prijovic
(Spartak Subotica)
(Spartak Subotica)
Vladimir Radivojevic
(Mladost Lucani)
(Mladost Lucani)
Vladimir Radocaj
(IMT Novi Beograd)
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Vladimir Ribic
(Pandurii)
(Pandurii)
Vladimir Savic
(Pogradeci)
(Pogradeci)
Vladimir Savic
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Vladimir Savicevic
(Metalac)
(Metalac)
Vladimir Siladi
(TS Galaxy)
(TS Galaxy)
Vladimir Simunovic
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Stanojevic
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Vladimir Stefanovic
(Moravac Mrstane)
(Moravac Mrstane)
Vladimir Stojkovic
(Al Feiha)
(Al Feiha)
Vladimir Tomovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Vladimir Torbica
(Spartak Zlatibor Voda)
(Spartak Zlatibor Voda)
Vladimir Tufegdzic
(Vestri)
(Vestri)
Vladimir Veselinov
(Budafok)
(Budafok)
Vladimir Vitorovic
(Spartak Subotica)
(Spartak Subotica)
Vladimir Volkov
(Borac Banja Luka)
(Borac Banja Luka)
Vladimir Vujasinovic
(Indjija)
(Indjija)
Vladimir Vujovic
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Vlado Smit
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Vojin Serafimovic
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Vojislav Balabanovic
(Backa Palanka)
(Backa Palanka)
Vojislav Bojatovic
(Smederevo)
(Smederevo)
Vojislav Ilic
(Radnicki Pirot)
(Radnicki Pirot)
Vojislav Stankovic
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
Vojislav Vranjkovic
(Corona Brasov)
(Corona Brasov)
Vojkan Miljkovic
(BSK Borca)
(BSK Borca)
Vojno Jesic
(Bonner)
(Bonner)
Vojo Ubiparip
(Spartak Subotica)
(Spartak Subotica)
Vucina Scepanovic
(Zrinjski)
(Zrinjski)
Vujadin Savic
(APOEL Nikosia)
(APOEL Nikosia)
Vujo Gavric
(Rapperswil-Jona)
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Vuk Atanasijevic
(Zilina U19)
(Zilina U19)
Vuk Draskic
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Vuk Mitosevic
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vuk Sotirovic
(Borac Cacak)
(Borac Cacak)
Vuk Vukadinovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vuk Vukovic
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Vukadin Vukadinovic
(Zlín)
(Zlín)
Vukasin Bogdanovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vukasin Devic
(Belenenses)
(Belenenses)
Vukasin Djurdjevic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Vukasin Jelic
(Bijelo Brdo)
(Bijelo Brdo)
Vukasin Jovanovic
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Vukasin Jovanovic
(Partizan)
(Partizan)
Vukasin Jovkovic
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
Vukasin Krstic
(Backa Topola)
(Backa Topola)
Vukasin Markovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Vukasin Pavlovic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Vukasin Pilipovic
(Backa Palanka)
(Backa Palanka)
Vukasin Radosavljevic
(Kolubara)
(Kolubara)
Vukasin Tomic
(Skála)
(Skála)
Vukasin Vranjes
(Balzan)
(Balzan)
Xhevdet Gela
(EIF Ekenas)
(EIF Ekenas)
Ymer Xhaferi
(PK-35 Vantaa)
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Zahid Ilijazi
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Zarija Lambulic
(IMT Novi Beograd)
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Zarko Jelicic
(Donji Srem)
(Donji Srem)
Zarko Karamatic
(Slavija Sarajevo)
(Slavija Sarajevo)
Zarko Lazetic
(Javor)
(Javor)
Zarko Markovic
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Zarko Trifunovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Zarko Udovicic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Zdravko Kovacevic
(OFK Belgrád)
(OFK Belgrád)
Zdravko Kuzmanovic
(Basel)
(Basel)
Zehrudin Mehmedovic
(Gostivar)
(Gostivar)
Zeljko Arsic
(IMT Novi Beograd)
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Zeljko Basaric
(Javor)
(Javor)
Zeljko Brkic
(Vojvodina)
(Vojvodina)
Zeljko Dimitrov
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Zeljko Gavric
(Dunaszerdahely)
(Dunaszerdahely)
Zeljko Goljovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Zeljko Kalajdzic
(OFI Heraklion)
(OFI Heraklion)
Zeljko Kovacevic
(Slavija Sarajevo)
(Slavija Sarajevo)
Zeljko Kuzmic
(Sol de Mayo)
(Sol de Mayo)
Zeljko Ljubenovic
(Zorya Lugansk)
(Zorya Lugansk)
zeljko Milosevic
(Radnicki 1923)
(Radnicki 1923)
Zeljko Samcovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Zeljko Savic
(Turku)
(Turku)
Zeljko Zeradanin
(BSK Borca)
(BSK Borca)
Zivko Zivkovic
(PAOK Saloniki)
(PAOK Saloniki)
Zivorad Misic
(Javor)
(Javor)
Zlatan Sehovic
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Zlatko Djoric
(FK Rudar)
(FK Rudar)
Zlatko Ilicic
(BSK Borca)
(BSK Borca)
Zlatko Lisevic
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Zlatko Muhovic
(BFC Dynamo)
(BFC Dynamo)
Zlatko Zecevic
(Mladost Lucani)
(Mladost Lucani)