Főoldal » Focisták » Szerbia focistái

Szerb focisták listája

Szerb játékosok ABC sorrendben

Uros Blagojevic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Uros Bozovic
(Napredak)
Uros Cosic
(Larisa)
Uros Damnjanovic
(Rad Belgrád)
Uros Djurdjevic
(Sporting Gijón)
Uros Djuric
(Struga)
Uros Drezgic
(Cukaricki)
Uros Filipovic
(Radnicki Pirot)
Uros Gajic
(Napredak)
Uros Golubovic
(Ludogorets)
Uros Ignjatovic
(Cukaricki)
Uros Ilic
(Golden State Force)
Uros Kabic
(Vojvodina)
Uros Kilibarda
(Spartak Subotica)
Uros Knezevic
(Teleoptik)
Uros Kosutic
(Donji Srem)
Uros Lukic
(Brodarac U19)
Uros Miloradovic
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Uros Milosavljevic
(Donji Srem)
Uros Milovanovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Uros Mirkovic
(Tikves Kavadarci)
Uros Momic
(Smederevo)
Uros Nikolic
(Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Uros Racic
(Valencia)
Uros Radakovic
(Arsenal-Tula)
Uros Raskovic
(Napredak)
Uros Sekulic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Uros Sindjic
(Mladost Lucani)
Uros Spajic
(FK Krasnodar)
Uros Stamenic
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Uros Stepanovic
(Backa Palanka)
Uros Stojanov
(B36 Torshavn)
Uros Stojanovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Uros Tomovic
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Uros Vesic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Uros Vidovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Uros Vitas
(Qadisiya Khubar)
Urus Djeric
(Suwon Blue Wings)
Vahid Zimonjic
(Novi Pazar)
Vanja Ilic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vanja Markovic
(Sloboda Tuzla)
Vanja Vlahovic
(Partizan)
Vasilije Bakic
(Kolubara)
Vasilije Janjic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vasilije Spasic
(Dinamo Vranje)
Vaso Vasic
(Luzern)
Vedran Kantar
(FK Rudar)
Velimir Ivanovic
(Minyor Pernik)
Velimir Jovanovic
(Greifswalder)
Velimir Zdravkovic
(Vardar Skopje)
Veljko Bogicevic
(Borac Cacak)
Veljko Ilic
(Backa Topola)
Veljko Kijevcanin
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Veljko Mladenovic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Veljko Nikitovic
(Górnik Leczna)
Veljko Nikolic
(Crvena Zvezda)
Veljko Paunovic
(Philadelphia)
Veljko Roganovic
(Rad Belgrád)
Veljko Simic
(Vojvodina)
Veljko Trifunovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Vesko Trivunovic
(Backa Palanka)
Vidak Bratic
(Spartak Zlatibor Voda)
Vido Markovic
(Backa Palanka)
Viktor Lukic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Viktor Molnar
(Spartak Subotica)
Viktor Rogan
(Cukaricki)
Viktor Zivojinovic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Vilson Cakovic
(Husqvarna)
Vlada Avramov
(FC Tokyo)
Vladan Binic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladan Cukic
(Ferencváros)
Vladan Djogatovic
(KA Akureyri)
Vladan Elesin
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Vladan Pavlovic
(Radnik Surdulica)

Vladan Savic
(Kecskeméti TE-ERECO)
Vladan Simic
(Brodarac U19)
Vladan Vidakovic
(Spartak Subotica)
Vladan Vukovic
(Ventspils)
Vladan Zujovic
(Srem Jakovo)
Vladanko Komlenovic
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Vladimir Advigov
(BSK Borca)
Vladimir Avramov
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Vladimir Brankovic
(Backa Topola)
Vladimir Cirovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Vladimir Disljenkovic
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vladimir Djilas
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Djordjevic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Ilic
(Jagodina)
Vladimir Ilic
(Dinamo Vranje)
Vladimir Ivic
(PAOK Saloniki)
Vladimir Jasic
(Vozdovac)
Vladimir Jovanovic
(Macva Sabac)
Vladimir Krstic
(Borac Cacak)
Vladimir Matic
(BSK Borca)
Vladimir Milenkovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Miletic
(Vojvodina)
Vladimir Miljkovic
(Modrica Maksima)
Vladimir Nikitovic
(Donji Srem)
Vladimir Panjkovic
(Hajduk Rodic)
Vladimir Radivojevic
(Mladost Lucani)
Vladimir Ribic
(Pandurii)
Vladimir Savic
(Pogradeci)
Vladimir Simunovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Stefanovic
(Moravac Mrstane)
Vladimir Torbica
(Spartak Zlatibor Voda)
Vladimir Volkov
(Borac Banja Luka)
Vladimir Vujovic
(Novi Pazar)
Vlado Smit
(Triglav)
Vojislav Balabanovic
(Backa Palanka)
Vojislav Ilic
(Radnicki Pirot)
Vojislav Vranjkovic
(Corona Brasov)
Vojkan Miljkovic
(BSK Borca)
Vojno Jesic
(Bonner)
Vojo Ubiparip
(Tuzla City)
Vujadin Savic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Vujo Gavric
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Vuk Mitosevic
(Shakter Karaganda)
Vuk Sotirovic
(Borac Cacak)
Vuk Vukadinovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vukadin Vukadinovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vukasin Devic
(Belenenses)
Vukasin Jelic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Vukasin Krstic
(Backa Topola)
Vukasin Markovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Vukasin Pilipovic
(Backa Palanka)
Vukasin Tomic
(Vikingur Gota)
Xhevdet Gela
(EIF Ekenas)
Ymer Xhaferi
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Zarija Lambulic
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Zarko Jelicic
(Donji Srem)
Zarko Karamatic
(Slavija Sarajevo)
Zarko Markovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Zarko Trifunovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Zarko Udovicic
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Zdravko Kovacevic
(OFK Belgrád)
Zehrudin Mehmedovic
(Tampines Rovers)
Zeljko Arsic
(Backa Palanka)
Zeljko Brkic
(Vojvodina)
Zeljko Dimitrov
(Radnik Surdulica)
Zeljko Gavric
(Ferencváros)
Zeljko Goljovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Zeljko Kalajdzic
(OFI Heraklion)
Zeljko Kovacevic
(Slavija Sarajevo)
Zeljko Kuzmic
(Smederevo)