Főoldal » Focisták » Szerbia focistái

Szerb focisták listája

Szerb játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯
Petar Ikic
(Sileks Kratovo)
Petar Ilic
(Borac Banja Luka)
Petar Karaklajic
(Rad Belgrád)
Petar Krstic
(Radnicki Nis)
Petar Micin
(Udinese)
Petar Milic
(Kom Podgorica)
Petar Mudresa
(Höttur)
Petar Pavlovic
(Novi Pazar)
Petar Piplica
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Petar Planic
(Thor Akureyri)
Petar Ratkov
(Backa Topola)
Petar Ristic
(Radnicki Nis)
Petar Skuletic
(Montpellier HSC)
Petar Stamatovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Petar Stojanovic
(Rad Belgrád)
Petar Stojnic
(Triglav)
Petar Zivkov
(Casertana)
Predrag Babic
(Lija Athletic)
Predrag Bosnjak
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Predrag Djordjevic
(Olympiakos)
Predrag Djordjevic
(Hamrun Spartans)
Predrag Govedarica
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Predrag Ivkovic
(Radnicki Pirot)
Predrag Jeremic
(07 Vestur)
Predrag Jerinic
(Smederevo)
Predrag Jovanovic
(Cukaricki U19)
Predrag Lazic
(Kolubara)
Predrag Luka
(Mladost Lucani)
Predrag Markovic
(TB Tvoroyri)
Predrag Medic
(Spartak Subotica)
Predrag Ocokoljic
(Rad Belgrád)
Predrag Pavlovic
(Mladost Lucani)
Predrag Radic
(Cukaricki U19)
Predrag Stamenkovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Predrag Stevanovic
(Academico Viseu)
Predrag Zivadinovic
(Mladost Lucani)
Radan Sunjevaric
(FK Sarajevo)
Rade Dugalic
(Kairat Almaty)
Rade Glisovic
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Rade Medic
(Kolubara)
Rade Novkovic
(Sloboda Uzice)
Rade Pejic
(Grbalj)
Rade Veljovic
(Vozdovac)
Radenko Bojovic
(Pelister)
Radenko Kamberovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Radisa Ilic
(Partizan)
Radivoj Bosic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Radojica Ristic
(Kecskeméti TE)
Radomir Kokovic
(Napredak)
Rados Bulatovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Rados Protic
(Indjija)
Radovan Ivkovic
(Backa Palanka)
Radovan Krivokapic
(Radnicki 1923)
Radovan Pankov
(Crvena Zvezda)
Rajko Brezancic
(Partizan)
Ranisav Jovanovic
(FSV Frankfurt)
Ranko Jokic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Ranko Veselinovic
(Vancouver Whitecaps)
Ratko Mandic
(Botev Vratsa)
Ratko Zec
(Mogren Budva)
Rista Pajkanovic
(Backa Palanka)
Risto Ristovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Rodoljub Paunovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Ronaldo Demic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Samed Bazdar
(Partizan)
Samir Nurkovic
(Kaizer Chiefs)
Samir Ramizi
(Winterthur)
Sasa Blagojevic
(Smederevo)
Sasa Cilinsek
(Thonon Gaillard)
Sasa Ćurko
(Vojvodina)
Sasa Domic
(Krsko)
Sasa Filipovic
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Sasa Ilic
(Partizan)
Sasa Ivkovic
(Baniyas)
Sasa Janackovic
(Cukaricki)
Sasa Jovanovic
(Rad Belgrád)
Sasa Jovanovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)

Sasa Kis
(Hajduk Rodic)
Sasa Krajnovic
(Borac Banja Luka)
Sasa Lukic
(Torino)
Sasa Marjanovic
(Napredak)
Sasa Misic
(Borac Cacak)
Sasa Nikodijevic
(Krupa na Vrbasu)
Sasa Pantic
(Altach)
Sasa Radivojevic
(Cukaricki)
Sasa Rankovic
(Smederevo)
Sasa Savic
(Besztercebánya)
Sasa Savic
(KPV Kokkola)
Sasa Stevanovic
(Győri ETO)
Sasa Stojanovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Sasa Teofanov
(Donji Srem)
Sasa Tomanovic
(Backa Topola)
Sasa Varga
(Javor)
Sasa Vojnic-Zelic
(Mórahalom)
Sasa Zdjelar
(Partizan)
Sava Petrov
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Sava Radic
(Cukaricki)
Sava-Arangel Cestic
(1. FC Köln)
Savo Milosevic
(Rubin Kazan)
Savo Rakovic
(Nyíregyháza)
Sead Islamovic
(Novi Pazar)
Sead Zupic
(Novi Pazar)
Seid Mulamuratovic
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Seid Preljevic
(Cukaricki U19)
Sekula Rasiovan
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Semir Alic
(Novi Pazar)
Semir Hadzibulic
(Novi Pazar)
Shiprim Binakaj
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Sinisa Jeremic
(Jedinstvo Putevi)
Sinisa Markovic
(SV Wallern)
Sinisa Radanovic
(Borac Cacak)
Sinisa Stevanovic
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Sladan Antic
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Sladan Mijatovic
(Backa Palanka)
Sladan Peric
(Vestsjaelland)
Sladjan Djurdjevic
(Spittal/Drau)
Sladjan Nikodijevic
(Radnicki Nis)
Sladjan Rakic
(Spartak Subotica)
Slavisa Bogdanovic
(Velez Mostar)
Slavisa Jeremic
(Jedinstvo Putevi)
Slavisa Stipancevic
(Szeged 2011)
Slavko Culibrk
(Drina Zvornik)
Slavko Lukic
(Kokand-1912)
Slavko Maric
(Macva Sabac)
Slavko Perovic
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Slavko Radovanovic
(Spartak Subotica)
Slavoljub Srnic
(Crvena Zvezda)
Slobodan Andric
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Slobodan Babic
(Backa Palanka)
Slobodan Djakovic
(Mokra Gora)
Slobodan Lalic
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Slobodan Lucic
(Buducnost Dobanovci)
Slobodan Markovic
(Duna Aszfalt)
Slobodan Medojevic
(AEL Limassol)
Slobodan Milanovic
(FK Sarajevo)
Slobodan Novakovic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Slobodan Rajkovic
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Slobodan Rubezic
(Cukaricki)
Slobodan Simovic
(Kisvárda)
Slobodan Sladojevic
(Macva Sabac)
Squipon Bektasi
(Steinbach)
Srdan Becelic
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Srdan Grujicic
(Slavija Sarajevo)
Srdan Sudar
(Delémont)
Srdjan Babic
(Famalicao)
Srdjan Baljak
(Duisburg)
Srdjan Draskovic
(Sileks Kratovo)
Srdjan Grabez
(Backa Topola)
Srdjan Hrstic
(Spartak Subotica)
Srdjan Knezevic
(Novi Pazar)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯