Főoldal » Focisták » Szerbia focistái

Szerb focisták listája

Szerb játékosok ABC sorrendben

Nikola Milenkovic
(Fiorentina)
Nikola Milicic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Nikola Milojevic
(Borac Cacak)
Nikola Milosevic
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Nikola Miric
(Vojvodina)
Nikola Mirkovic
(SonderjyskE)
Nikola Mitic
(Senglea Athletic)
Nikola Mitrovic
(Budapest Honvéd)
Nikola Mitrovic
(Tuzla City)
Nikola Mituljikic
(Crvena Zvezda)
Nikola Mojsilovic
(Backa Palanka)
Nikola Mrda
(Indjija)
Nikola Nedeljkovic
(Backa Palanka)
Nikola Nesovic
(FK Zemun)
Nikola Ninkovic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Nikola Njamculovic
(Backa Palanka)
Nikola Pantic
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Nikola Pavlovic
(Austria XIII)
Nikola Pejovic
(Rudar Velenje)
Nikola Peric
(Macva Sabac)
Nikola Petkovic
(Sichuan Longfor)
Nikola Petkovic
(Cukaricki)
Nikola Petric
(Napredak)
Nikola Petrovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Nikola Petrovic
(FK Zemun)
Nikola Polic
(Leotar Trebinje)
Nikola Popovic
(Mladost Novi Sad)
Nikola Prebiracevic
(Leotar Trebinje)
Nikola Radmanovac
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Nikola Radojicic
(Inter Zapresic)
Nikola Radovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Nikola Radulovic
(Akademik Szófia)
Nikola Rajkovic
(Kristianstad)
Nikola Raspopovic
(Dukla Praha)
Nikola Ristic
(Polet Lipljan)
Nikola Ristovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Nikola Ristovski
(FK Kosice)
Nikola Savic
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Nikola Simic
(Celik Niksic)
Nikola Simic
(Vojvodina)
Nikola Sipcic
(Tenerife)
Nikola Sreckovic
(Spartak Subotica)
Nikola Stajic
(Radnicki Nis)
Nikola Stanisavljevic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Nikola Stankovic
(Mladost Novi Sad)
Nikola Stankovic
(Crvena Zvezda)
Nikola Stanojevic
(Polet Lipljan)
Nikola Stanojevic
(Polet Lipljan)
Nikola Stevanovic
(Ingolstadt)
Nikola Stojanovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Nikola Stojiljkovic
(Piast Gliwice)
Nikola Stosic
(Dinamo Vranje)
Nikola Stulic
(Radnicki Nis)
Nikola Subotic
(Macva Sabac)
Nikola Tasic
(Sloboda Uzice)
Nikola Tasic
(Navbahor)
Nikola Terzic
(Partizan)
Nikola Terzin
(Senglea Athletic)
Nikola Trajkovic
(Győri ETO)
Nikola Vasilic
(Elbasani)
Nikola Vasiljevic
(Crvena Zvezda)
Nikola Vasiljevic
(Nyíregyháza)
Nikola Vlajkovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Nikola Vujanac
(Novi Pazar)
Nikola Vukosavljevic
(Brodarac U19)
Nikola Zakula
(Backa Palanka)
Nikola Zerjal
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Nikola Zigic
(Birmingham)
Nikola Zindovic
(Backa Palanka)
Nikola Zugic
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Nikolai Vukanac
(Birkirkara)
Nikolics Nemanja
(Fehérvár)
Niksa Vujcic
(Macva Sabac)
Nino Pekaric
(Vojvodina)
Ninoslav Karapandzic
(Dinamo Vranje)
Ninoslav Nikolic
(Buducnost Dobanovci)
Njegos Golocevac
(Leotar Trebinje)
Njegos Janjusevic
(Dunaszerdahely)

Novak Martinovic
(Crvena Zvezda)
Novak Micovic
(Cukaricki)
Novak Tepsic
(Slaven Belupo)
Novica Maksimovic
(Mladost Novi Sad)
Novica Milenovic
(Spartak Subotica)
Novica Petrovic
(Drina Zvornik)
Obren Cuckovic
(Backa Palanka)
Ognjen Abramusic
(Vojvodina)
Ognjen Ajdar
(Radnicki Nis)
Ognjen Bjelicic
(Hamrun Spartans)
Ognjen Bogunovic
(Vojvodina)
Ognjen Dasic
(FK Rudar)
Ognjen Dimitric
(Radnik Surdulica)
Ognjen Djelmic
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Ognjen Djuricin
(Radnicki Nis)
Ognjen Ilic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Ognjen Jeftenic
(Stripfing)
Ognjen Jovic
(Trayal)
Ognjen Koroman
(Sovjetov)
Ognjen Krasic
(Indjija)
Ognjen Lakicevic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Ognjen Lekic
(NK Krka)
Ognjen Lukic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Ognjen Mazic
(Spartak Subotica)
Ognjen Mijailovic
(Macva Sabac)
Ognjen Milanovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Ognjen Mimovic
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Ognjen Mitrovic
(Spartak Subotica)
Ognjen Mrsic
(Napredak)
Ognjen Ozegovic
(Manisa BBSK)
Ognjen Pelicic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Ognjen Popadic
(Sindjelic Beograd)
Ognjen Ristanovic
(Macva Sabac)
Ognjen Ristic
(Dinamo Vranje)
Osi Demirovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Pantovic Nikola
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Pavel Popara
(FK Zemun)
Pavle Ninkov
(FK Zemun)
Pavle Obradovic
(Emirates Club)
Pavle Ognjenovic
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Pavle Propadalo
(Dinamo Vranje)
Pavle Radulovic
(Vozdovac)
Pavle Radunovic
(Rad Belgrád)
Pavle Stojanović
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Pavle Susic
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Pavle Toskovic
(Brodarac U19)
Pedrag Djordjevic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Peđa Misimovic
(Tre Fiori)
Perica Radic
(Cannes)
Petar Anicic
(Zarkovo)
Petar Bojic
(Kolubara)
Petar Borovicanin
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Petar Bunjevcevic
(Brodarac U19)
Petar Ćirkovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Petar Gajic
(Brodarac U19)
Petar Golubovic
(Aalesund)
Petar Ikic
(Sileks Kratovo)
Petar Ilic
(Borac Banja Luka)
Petar Karaklajic
(Rad Belgrád)
Petar Krstic
(Radnicki Nis)
Petar Micin
(Napredak)
Petar Milic
(Kom Podgorica)
Petar Mudresa
(Höttur)
Petar Pavlovic
(Novi Pazar)
Petar Piplica
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Petar Planic
(Thor Akureyri)
Petar Ratkov
(Backa Topola)
Petar Ristic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Petar Skuletic
(Backa Topola)
Petar Stamatovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Petar Stanic
(Spartak Subotica)
Petar Stojanovic
(Rad Belgrád)
Petar Stojnic
(Triglav)
Petar Zivkov
(Casertana)
Predrag Babic
(Lija Athletic)
Predrag Bosnjak
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Predrag Djordjevic
(Olympiakos)
Predrag Djordjevic
(Hamrun Spartans)
Predrag Govedarica
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Predrag Ivkovic
(Radnicki Pirot)