Főoldal » Focisták » Szerbia focistái

Szerb focisták listája

Szerb játékosok ABC sorrendben

Uros Golubovic
(Ludogorets)
Uros Ignjatovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Uros Ilic
(Golden State Force)
Uros Kabic
(Vojvodina)
Uros Kilibarda
(Spartak Subotica)
Uros Kitanovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Uros Knezevic
(Teleoptik)
Uros Kosutic
(Donji Srem)
Uros Lukic
(Brodarac U19)
Uros Miladinovic
(Cukaricki)
Uros Miloradovic
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Uros Milosavljevic
(Donji Srem)
Uros Milovanovic
(Sporting Gijón)
Uros Mirkovic
(Tikves Kavadarci)
Uros Momic
(Smederevo)
Uros Nikolic
(Vojvodina)
Uros Racic
(Braga)
Uros Radakovic
(Ankaragücü)
Uros Raskovic
(Napredak)
Uros Sekulic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Uros Sindjic
(Mladost Lucani)
Uros Spajic
(Kasimpasa)
Uros Sremcevic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Uros Stamenic
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Uros Stepanovic
(Backa Palanka)
Uros Stojanovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Uros Tomovic
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Uros Vesic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Uros Vidovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Uros Vitas
(Vojvodina)
Urus Djeric
(Suwon Blue Wings)
Vahid Zimonjic
(Novi Pazar)
Vanja Ilic
(Kolubara)
Vanja Kopunovic
(Spartak Subotica)
Vanja Markovic
(Otelul Galati)
Vanja Vlahovic
(Partizan)
Vanja Vucicevic
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
Vasilije Bakic
(Kolubara)
Vasilije Djerkovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Vasilije Janjic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vasilije Spasic
(Dinamo Vranje)
Vaso Vasic
(Luzern)
Vedat Muriqi
(Mallorca)
Vedran Kantar
(FK Rudar)
Velimir Ivanovic
(Minyor Pernik)
Velimir Jovanovic
(Greifswalder)
Velimir Zdravkovic
(Vardar Skopje)
Veljko Bogicevic
(Borac Cacak)
Veljko Ilic
(Backa Topola)
Veljko Ilic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Veljko Jovanovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Veljko Kijevcanin
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Veljko Mladenovic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Veljko Nikitovic
(Górnik Leczna)
Veljko Nikolic
(Crvena Zvezda)
Veljko Paunovic
(Philadelphia)
Veljko Roganovic
(Rad Belgrád)
Veljko Simic
(Vojvodina)
Veljko Tasic
(Santa Lucia)
Vesko Trivunovic
(Backa Palanka)
Vidak Bratic
(Spartak Zlatibor Voda)
Vido Markovic
(Mladost Novi Sad)
Viktor Lukic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Viktor Molnar
(Spartak Subotica)
Viktor Radojevic
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Viktor Rogan
(Cukaricki)
Viktor Zivojinovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vilson Cakovic
(Husqvarna)
Vlada Avramov
(FC Tokyo)
Vladan Binic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladan Cukic
(Ferencváros)
Vladan Djogatovic
(KA Akureyri)
Vladan Elesin
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Vladan Pavlovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vladan Savic
(Kecskeméti TE-ERECO)
Vladan Simic
(Brodarac U19)
Vladan Vukovic
(Ventspils)
Vladan Zujovic
(Srem Jakovo)
Vladanko Komlenovic
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Vladimir Advigov
(BSK Borca)
Vladimir Avramov
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Vladimir Brankovic
(Backa Topola)
Vladimir Cirovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Vladimir Desnica
(Spartak Subotica)
Vladimir Disljenkovic
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vladimir Djilas
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Djordjevic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Ilic
(Jagodina)
Vladimir Ilic
(Dinamo Vranje)
Vladimir Ivic
(PAOK Saloniki)
Vladimir Jasic
(Vozdovac)
Vladimir Jovanovic
(Macva Sabac)
Vladimir Kovacevic
(Mladost Novi Sad)
Vladimir Krstic
(Borac Cacak)
Vladimir Lucic
(Crvena Zvezda)
Vladimir Matic
(BSK Borca)
Vladimir Milenkovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Miletic
(Vojvodina)
Vladimir Miljkovic
(Modrica Maksima)
Vladimir Nikitovic
(Donji Srem)
Vladimir Panjkovic
(Hajduk Rodic)
Vladimir Petrovic
(Sileks Kratovo)
Vladimir Radivojevic
(Mladost Lucani)
Vladimir Radocaj
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Vladimir Ribic
(Pandurii)
Vladimir Savic
(Pogradeci)
Vladimir Savic
(Napredak)
Vladimir Simunovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Vladimir Stefanovic
(Moravac Mrstane)
Vladimir Tomovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Vladimir Torbica
(Spartak Zlatibor Voda)
Vladimir Vitorovic
(Spartak Subotica)
Vladimir Volkov
(Borac Banja Luka)
Vladimir Vujovic
(Novi Pazar)
Vlado Smit
(Triglav)
Vojislav Balabanovic
(Backa Palanka)
Vojislav Ilic
(Radnicki Pirot)
Vojislav Vranjkovic
(Corona Brasov)
Vojkan Miljkovic
(BSK Borca)
Vojno Jesic
(Bonner)
Vojo Ubiparip
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Vujadin Savic
(APOEL Nikosia)
Vujo Gavric
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Vuk Mitosevic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vuk Sotirovic
(Borac Cacak)
Vuk Vukadinovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vukasin Bogdanovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Vukasin Devic
(Belenenses)
Vukasin Jelic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Vukasin Jovanovic
(Apollon Limassol)
Vukasin Krstic
(Backa Topola)
Vukasin Markovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Vukasin Pilipovic
(Backa Palanka)
Xhevdet Gela
(EIF Ekenas)
Ymer Xhaferi
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Zarija Lambulic
(Mladost Novi Sad)
Zarko Jelicic
(Donji Srem)
Zarko Karamatic
(Slavija Sarajevo)
Zarko Markovic
(Radnicki Nis)
Zarko Trifunovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Zarko Udovicic
(FK Mladost Lucani)