Főoldal » Focisták » Svédország focistái

Svéd focisták listája

Svéd játékosok ABC sorrendben

Tommy Naurin
(Sundsvall)
Tommy Petersson
(Kalmar AIK)
Tommy Thelin
(Jönköpings Södra)
Tommy Viklund
(Ockelbo)
Toni Lukic
(Jönköpings Södra)
Tord Petersson
(Hovslätts)
Totte Holmkvist
(Trelleborg)
Trimi Makolli
(Stocksund)
Tufve Östlund
(Degerfors)
Tyler Sernling
(Örgryte)
Ulrik Karnström
(Grebbestad)
Umut Koyuncu
(Akropolis)
Uros Ilic
(Norrby)
Usman Akbalik
(Sleipner)
Ümit Aras
(Gamla Upsala)
Vahid Gharibzadeh
(Norrtälje)
Valdemar Forsman
(Gamla Upsala)
Valmir Berisha
(Chindia Targoviste)
Valon Gashi
(Vänersborgs FK)
Valon Gashi
(Österlen)
Valon Gashi
(Rosengard)
Valon Shabanaj
(Raslatts)
Valon Silka
(Motala)
Vaso Colic
(Örgryte)
Vaughn Miller
(Vartans)
Vedad Arifovic
(Jönköpings Södra)
Vedat Mehmeti
(Vänersborgs FK)
Vedran Benca
(Värmbols)
Veiron Larsson
(Högsäter)
Victor Axmalm
(Sävedalen)
Victor Bjurholt
(Vendelsö)
Victor Blixt
(Österlen)
Victor Carlsson
(Lunden ÖBK)
Victor Claesson
(FK Krasnodar)
Victor Edén
(Gamla Upsala)
Victor Edvardsen
(Degerfors)
Victor Edvardsson
(Grebbestad)
Victor Eriksson
(Värnamo)
Victor Fors
(Haninge)
Victor Frid
(Boxholm)
Victor Garcia
(Karlberg)
Victor Göransson
(Helsingborg)
Victor Kalasho
(Husqvarna)
Victor Kamf
(Team Thoren)
Victor Larsson
(Lidköping)
Victor Levén
(Rosersberg)
Victor Lid
(Gnosjö)
Victor Molitor
(Norrtälje)
Victor Mollapolci
(FC Trollhättan)
Victor Nilsson-Lindelöf
(Manchester United)
Victor Olausson
(Ekedalen)
Victor Rotting
(Elfsborg)
Victor Skold
(Örgryte)
Victor Tideman
(Team Thoren)
Victor Vahlgren
(Eskilsminne)
Vigan Ademi
(Astrio)
Viggo Melin
(Vendelsö)
Viggo Sjöberg
(Värmdö)
Viktor Adebahr
(Grebbestad)
Viktor Ageskär
(IFK Östersund)
Viktor Bergh
(Norrby)
Viktor Björhn
(Torstorps)
Viktor Brink
(Värmdö)
Viktor Ekblom
(Österlen)
Viktor Ekström
(Hässleholms IF)
Viktor Elm
(Kalmar)
Viktor Eriksson
(Valsta Syrianska)

Viktor Frodig
(Umea FC)
Viktor Fuchs
(Enskede)
Viktor Göranzon
(Brommapojkarna)
Viktor Götesson
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Viktor Granat
(Skövde)
Viktor Hallin
(Rynninge)
Viktor Johansson
(Rotherham)
Viktor Johansson Käkelä
(Vänersborgs FK)
Viktor Johnsson
(Dalstorps)
Viktor Jonsson
(Dagsbergs)
Viktor Kramer
(Lidingö)
Viktor Krüger
(Oskarshamns)
Viktor Lager
(Enskede)
Viktor Lid
(Dalstorps)
Viktor Ljung
(Halmstad)
Viktor Lööf
(Växjö)
Viktor Lövgren
(FK Arendal)
Viktor Malm
(Franke)
Viktor Nilsson
(Trelleborg)
Viktor Nordin
(Sandviken)
Viktor Noring
(Falkenberg)
Viktor Olsson
(Karlstad)
Viktor Prodell
(Ho Chi Minh City)
Viktor Roos
(Hudiksvall)
Viktor Rönn
(Brottby)
Viktor Rönneklev
(Jönköpings Södra)
Viktor Sjoberg
(Sleipner)
Viktor Steen
(Västeras SK)
Viktor Stigenberg
(Aspudden-Tellus)
Viktor Strand
(Akropolis)
Viktor Svensson
(Landskrona)
Viktor Widell
(Elfsborg U19)
Viktor Wihlstrand
(Landskrona)
Viktor Wikner
(Sunnersta)
Vilgot Clauss
(FC Trollhättan)
Vilgot Falknäs
(IF Karlstad II)
Vilmer Persson Ahstedt
(Hässleholms IF)
Vilson Nikola
(Gauthiod)
Vincent Ahman
(Kalmar AIK)
Vincent Mawana
(Husqvarna)
Visar Selimi
(Assyriska BK)
Vuk Lugonjic
(Halmia)
Waed Shaif
(Hässleholm)
Walid Atta
(Östersunds)
Walid Elkari
(Assyriska Turab.)
Warsame Ali
(Raslatts)
Wiktor Wersén
(Gauthiod)
Wilgot Marshage
(Lidingö)
Wilhelm Loeper
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Wilhelm Nilsson
(Karlberg)
Wilhelm Wiking
(Lidingö)
Wille Jakobsson
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Wille Larsson
(Carlstad)
Wille Sörensen
(Eskilsminne)
William Andersson
(Hässleholms IF)
William Bokvist
(AFC Eskilstuna)
William Fitz
(Onsala)
William Freidenfelt
(Gamla Upsala)
William Garcia
(Karlberg)