Főoldal » Focisták » Svédország focistái

Svéd focisták listája

Svéd játékosok ABC sorrendben

Viktor Hallin
(Rynninge)
Viktor Johansson
(Rotherham)
Viktor Johansson Käkelä
(Vänersborgs FK)
Viktor Johnsson
(Dalstorps)
Viktor Jonsson
(Dagsbergs)
Viktor Kramer
(Lidingö)
Viktor Lager
(Enskede)
Viktor Lid
(Dalstorps)
Viktor Ljung
(Halmstad)
Viktor Lööf
(Växjö)
Viktor Lövgren
(FK Arendal)
Viktor Lundberg
(Helsingborg)
Viktor Malm
(Franke)
Viktor Nilsson
(Trelleborg)
Viktor Nordin
(Sandviken)
Viktor Noring
(Falkenberg)
Viktor Olsson
(Karlstad)
Viktor Prodell
(Västeras SK)
Viktor Roos
(Hudiksvall)
Viktor Rönn
(Brottby)
Viktor Rönneklev
(Jönköpings Södra)
Viktor Sjoberg
(Sleipner)
Viktor Steen
(Västeras SK)
Viktor Stigenberg
(Aspudden-Tellus)
Viktor Strand
(Stockholm Internazionale)
Viktor Svensson
(Landskrona)
Viktor Widell
(Elfsborg U19)
Viktor Wihlstrand
(Landskrona)
Viktor Wikner
(Sunnersta)
Vilde Stahl
(Stöde)
Vilgot Clauss
(FC Trollhättan)
Vilgot Falknäs
(IF Karlstad II)
Vilgot Nordenhielm
(Sölvesborg)
Ville Torstensson
(Sölvesborg)
Vilmer Persson Ahstedt
(Hässleholms IF)
Vilson Nikola
(Gauthiod)
Vincent Ahman
(Kalmar AIK)
Vincent Eriksson
(Karlslund)
Vincent Mawana
(Husqvarna)
Visar Selimi
(Assyriska BK)
Vuk Lugonjic
(Halmia)
Waed Shaif
(Hässleholm)
Walid Atta
(Östersunds)
Walid Elkari
(Assyriska Turab.)
Warsame Ali
(Raslatts)
Welat Kavak
(Newroz)
Wiktor Wersén
(Gauthiod)
Wilgot Marshage
(Lidingö)
Wilhelm Loeper
(Helsingborg)
Wilhelm Nilsson
(Sollentuna)
Wilhelm Wiking
(Lidingö)
Wille Jakobsson
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Wille Larsson
(Carlstad)
Wille Sörensen
(Eskilsminne)
William Andersson
(Hässleholms IF)
William Axelsson
(Hvetlanda)
William Bokvist
(AFC Eskilstuna)
William Fitz
(Onsala)
William Freidenfelt
(Gamla Upsala)
William Garcia
(Karlberg)

William Hansson
(Friska Viljor)
William Högne
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
William Jan
(Sollentuna)
William Jensen
(Skoftebyn)
William Kenndal
(Värnamo)
William Kenne
(Sollentuna)
William Kurtovic
(Sandefjord)
William Kvist
(Ängelholms)
William Lind
(Husqvarna)
William Martensson
(IFK Malmö)
William Möllestam
(Kristianstad)
William Nilsson
(Eskilsminne)
William Palmén
(Värmdö)
William Pettersson
(Jönköpings Södra)
William Rosberg
(Utsikten)
William Sheriff
(Nyköping)
William Tallén
(Aspudden-Tellus)
William Tappert
(Lidingö)
William Videhult
(Västeras SK)
William Wallin
(Hudiksvall)
Wisam Bibo
(Brage)
Wisam Hamdan
(Stöde)
Yafet Lemessa
(Hisingsbacka)
Yahya Kalley
(IFK Göteborg)
Yanku Marrah
(Newroz)
Yasaar Biladama
(Akropolis)
Yaser Heydari
(Gnosjö)
Yasin Belouati
(Landvetter IS)
Yasin El Harrab
(Rosengard)
Yassin Abdi
(Raslatts)
Yassin Mouram
(Nyköping)
Ylli Mjaku
(Brage)
Ylli Podrimcaku
(Utsikten)
Ylli Shabani
(Rosengard)
Ylper Ejupi
(Kristianstad)
Yoel Embaye
(Umea FC)
Yonathan Getachew
(Eskilsminne)
Yonis Hakimyasin
(Nyköping)
York Rafael
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Yosef Abbas
(Kristianstad)
Yosif Ayuba
(Djurgarden)
Yousef Fahkro
(Höllviken)
Yousef Yousef
(Assyriska FF)
Youssef Fayad
(GAIS Göteborg)
Youssef Riahi
(Vartans)
Yunus Ünver
(Huddinge)
Yussef Saleh
(Vasalund)
Yusupha Kujabi
(FBK Karlstad)
Yvan Ngabonziza
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
Yves Nkuru
(Assyriska Turab.)
Zacharia N'Dao
(Ängelholms)
Zack Lindgren
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
Zackarias Laprasit
(Norrtälje)
Zakaria Sawo
(Oskarshamns)
Zakariae Mahrady
(Assyriska Turab.)
Zakarias Olsson
(Langholmen)
Zalif Sener
(Akropolis)