Főoldal » Focisták » Svédország focistái

Svéd focisták listája

Svéd játékosok ABC sorrendben

Viktor Noring
(Falkenberg)
Viktor Olsson
(Karlstad)
Viktor Prodell
(Västeras SK)
Viktor Roos
(Hudiksvall)
Viktor Rönn
(Brottby)
Viktor Rönneklev
(Jönköpings Södra)
Viktor Sjoberg
(Sleipner)
Viktor Steen
(Västeras SK)
Viktor Stigenberg
(Aspudden-Tellus)
Viktor Strand
(Akropolis)
Viktor Svensson
(Landskrona)
Viktor Widell
(Elfsborg U19)
Viktor Wihlstrand
(Landskrona)
Viktor Wikner
(Sunnersta)
Vilgot Clauss
(FC Trollhättan)
Vilgot Falknäs
(IF Karlstad II)
Vilmer Persson Ahstedt
(Hässleholms IF)
Vilson Nikola
(Gauthiod)
Vincent Ahman
(Kalmar AIK)
Vincent Mawana
(Husqvarna)
Visar Selimi
(Assyriska BK)
Vuk Lugonjic
(Halmia)
Waed Shaif
(Hässleholm)
Walid Atta
(Östersunds)
Walid Elkari
(Assyriska Turab.)
Warsame Ali
(Raslatts)
Welat Kavak
(Newroz)
Wiktor Wersén
(Gauthiod)
Wilgot Marshage
(Lidingö)
Wilhelm Loeper
(Helsingborg)
Wilhelm Nilsson
(Karlberg)
Wilhelm Wiking
(Lidingö)
Wille Jakobsson
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Wille Larsson
(Carlstad)
Wille Sörensen
(Eskilsminne)
William Andersson
(Hässleholms IF)
William Bokvist
(AFC Eskilstuna)
William Fitz
(Onsala)
William Freidenfelt
(Gamla Upsala)
William Garcia
(Karlberg)
William Hansson
(Friska Viljor)
William Högne
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
William Jan
(Sollentuna)
William Jensen
(Skoftebyn)
William Kenndal
(Värnamo)
William Kurtovic
(Sandefjord)
William Kvist
(Landskrona)
William Lind
(Husqvarna)

William Martensson
(IFK Malmö)
William Möllestam
(Kristianstad)
William Nilsson
(Eskilsminne)
William Palmén
(Värmdö)
William Rosberg
(Utsikten)
William Sheriff
(Nyköping)
William Tallén
(Aspudden-Tellus)
William Tappert
(Lidingö)
William Videhult
(Västeras SK)
William Wallin
(Hudiksvall)
Wisam Bibo
(Brage)
Wisam Hamdan
(Stöde)
Yafet Lemessa
(Hisingsbacka)
Yahya Kalley
(IFK Göteborg)
Yanku Marrah
(Newroz)
Yasaar Biladama
(Akropolis)
Yaser Heydari
(Gnosjö)
Yasin Belouati
(Landvetter IS)
Yasin El Harrab
(Rosengard)
Yassin Abdi
(Raslatts)
Yassin Mouram
(Nyköping)
Ylli Mjaku
(Brage)
Ylli Podrimcaku
(Utsikten)
Ylli Shabani
(Rosengard)
Ylper Ejupi
(Kristianstad)
Yoel Embaye
(Umea FC)
Yonathan Getachew
(Eskilsminne)
Yonis Hakimyasin
(Nyköping)
York Rafael
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Yosif Ayuba
(Djurgarden)
Yousef Fahkro
(Höllviken)
Yousef Yousef
(Assyriska FF)
Youssef Fayad
(GAIS Göteborg)
Youssef Riahi
(Vartans)
Yunus Ünver
(Huddinge)
Yussef Saleh
(Vasalund)
Yusuph Abasi Asedi
(IFK Östersund)
Yvan Ngabonziza
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
Yves Nkuru
(Assyriska Turab.)
Zacharia N'Dao
(Ängelholms)
Zackarias Laprasit
(Norrtälje)
Zakaria Sawo
(Oskarshamns)
Zakariae Mahrady
(Assyriska Turab.)
Zakarias Olsson
(Langholmen)
Zalif Sener
(Akropolis)
Zaman Zadran
(Olympic Malmö)
Zamori Carlsson
(Assyriska BK)
Zana Can
(Karlslund)
Zeb Josefsson
(Dalstorps)
Zeb Wiman
(Gute)
Zebastian Linder
(Värmbols)
Zia Sakirovski
(Rosengard)
Zlatan Azinovic
(Ängelholms)
Zlatan Krizanovic
(Falkenberg)
Znar Ameen
(Newroz)
Zoran Jovanovic
(Trelleborg)