Svéd focisták listája
Svéd játékosok ABC sorrendben
Lucas Henriksson
(Tvaaker)
(Tvaaker)
Lucas Isacksson
(Assyriska BK)
(Assyriska BK)
Lucas Israelsson
(Husqvarna)
(Husqvarna)
Lucas Johnsson
(Hässleholms IF)
(Hässleholms IF)
Lucas Jonsson
(Korsnäs)
(Korsnäs)
Lucas Kahed
(IFK Göteborg)
(IFK Göteborg)
Lucas Karlsson
(Ekerö)
(Ekerö)
Lucas Kling
(Asarp-Trädet)
(Asarp-Trädet)
Lucas Larsen
(Helsingor)
(Helsingor)
Lucas Lima
(Utsikten)
(Utsikten)
Lucas Löfgren
(Lindsdal)
(Lindsdal)
Lucas Malm
(Visby)
(Visby)
Lucas Nilsen Skalle
(Landvetter IS)
(Landvetter IS)
Lucas Ohlander
(Eskilsminne)
(Eskilsminne)
Lucas Olsson
(Simrishamn)
(Simrishamn)
Lucas Ottosson
(Jonsered)
(Jonsered)
Lucas Öhman
(Vendelsö)
(Vendelsö)
Lucas Öhrn
(Atvidaberg)
(Atvidaberg)
Lucas Özgun
(Rynninge)
(Rynninge)
Lucas Paseiro
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Lucas Ragnarsson
(Laholm)
(Laholm)
Lucas Reuterberg
(Vänersborgs FK)
(Vänersborgs FK)
Lucas Shlimon
(Örebro)
(Örebro)
Lucas Sibelius
(Falkenberg)
(Falkenberg)
Lucas Svahn
(Karlskrona UF)
(Karlskrona UF)
Lucas Westergren
(Boxholm)
(Boxholm)
Lucian Nicolescu
(Onsala)
(Onsala)
Ludvig Andersson
(Alingsas)
(Alingsas)
Ludvig Andersson
(Högsäter)
(Högsäter)
Ludvig Asterman Brink
(Eskilsminne)
(Eskilsminne)
Ludvig Bergman
(Torns)
(Torns)
Ludvig Brander
(Karlskrona AIF)
(Karlskrona AIF)
Ludvig Brandimarti
(Karlberg)
(Karlberg)
Ludvig Carlius
(Helsingor)
(Helsingor)
Ludvig Eknander
(Torslanda)
(Torslanda)
Ludvig Evensson
(Örgryte)
(Örgryte)
Ludvig Ferdinandsson
(Stenungsund)
(Stenungsund)
Ludvig Fritzson
(Brommapojkarna)
(Brommapojkarna)
Ludvig Gran
(FBK Karlstad)
(FBK Karlstad)
Ludvig Hegdal
(IFK Malmö)
(IFK Malmö)
Ludvig Hellman
(Nyköping)
(Nyköping)
Ludvig Holmertz
(Oskarshamns)
(Oskarshamns)
Ludvig Ingelsson
(Nybro)
(Nybro)
Ludvig Johansson
(Falkenberg)
(Falkenberg)
Ludvig Johansson
(Smedby)
(Smedby)
Ludvig Jonsson
(Berga)
(Berga)
Ludvig Kallin
(Friska Viljor)
(Friska Viljor)
Ludvig Källman
(Fanna)
(Fanna)
Ludvig Karlsson
(Ullared)
(Ullared)
Ludvig Larsson
(Kvarnsveden)
(Kvarnsveden)
Ludvig Larsson
(Lödde)
(Lödde)
Ludvig Larsson
(Korsnäs)
(Korsnäs)
Ludvig Larsson
(Laholm)
(Laholm)
Ludvig Lindkvist
(Tord)
(Tord)
Ludvig Lundqvist
(IF Karlstad II)
(IF Karlstad II)
Ludvig Malberg
(Elfsborg)
(Elfsborg)
Ludvig Markgren
(Skelleftea)
(Skelleftea)
Ludvig Marklund
(Team Thoren)
(Team Thoren)
Ludvig Navik
(Sundsvall)
(Sundsvall)
Ludvig Nicklasson
(Örebro)
(Örebro)
Ludvig Nilsson
(Enskede)
(Enskede)
Ludvig Olsson
(Bälinge)
(Bälinge)
Ludvig Öhman
(Vasalund)
(Vasalund)
Ludvig Pärlenskog
(Hudiksvall)
(Hudiksvall)
Ludvig Pernetun
(Hässleholms IF)
(Hässleholms IF)
Ludvig Pettersson
(IF Karlstad II)
(IF Karlstad II)
Ludvig Sten
(IF Karlstad)
(IF Karlstad)
Ludvig Sundberg
(Gauthiod)
(Gauthiod)
Ludvig Sundström
(IFK Östersund)
(IFK Östersund)
Ludvig Svanberg
(Sundsvall)
(Sundsvall)
Ludvig Tidstrand
(Mjällby)
(Mjällby)
Ludvig Vilhelmsson
(Skiljebo)
(Skiljebo)
Ludwig Ahl
(Nyköping)
(Nyköping)
Ludwig Augustinsson
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Ludwig Bergstrand
(Hvetlanda)
(Hvetlanda)
Ludwig Bergström
(Örebro)
(Örebro)
Ludwig Holmgren
(Tyresö)
(Tyresö)
Ludwig Lloyd
(Simrishamn)
(Simrishamn)
Ludwig Nordin
(Vartans)
(Vartans)
Ludwig Taxén
(Enköping)
(Enköping)
Ludwig Thorell
(AFC Eskilstuna)
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Ludwig Torkelsson
(Landvetter IS)
(Landvetter IS)
Luis Vasquez
(Friska Viljor)
(Friska Viljor)
Luka Dobrijevic
(Stockholm Internazionale)
(Stockholm Internazionale)
Luka Marinkovic
(Anderstorp)
(Anderstorp)
Luka Mijaljevic
(AFC Eskilstuna)
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Lukas Bergquist
(Öster)
(Öster)
Lukas Bexell
(Jönköpings BK)
(Jönköpings BK)
Lukas Björklund
(SonderjyskE)
(SonderjyskE)
Lukas Browning
(Gefle)
(Gefle)
Lukas Dyrke
(IFK Österaker)
(IFK Österaker)
Lukas Eek
(Assyriska Turab.)
(Assyriska Turab.)
Lukas Forsberg
(Boras AIK)
(Boras AIK)
Lukas Frogner
(Kvarnsveden)
(Kvarnsveden)
Lukas Gustafsson
(Onsala)
(Onsala)
Lukas Hacka
(Cleveland SC)
(Cleveland SC)
Lukas Hiltunen
(Sandviken)
(Sandviken)
Lukas Hjelm
(Skoftebyn)
(Skoftebyn)
Lukas Hjort
(Gauthiod)
(Gauthiod)
Lukas Hydén
(Vänersborgs FK)
(Vänersborgs FK)
Lukas Johansson
(Utsikten)
(Utsikten)
Lukas Jonsson
(Esbjerg)
(Esbjerg)
Lukas Jönsson
(Karlshamn)
(Karlshamn)
Lukas Julher
(Karlslund)
(Karlslund)
Lukas Kjellnäs
(Helsingborg)
(Helsingborg)
Lukas Kukavica
(Lidingö)
(Lidingö)
Lukas Langer
(IF Karlstad II)
(IF Karlstad II)
Lukas Larsson
(Husqvarna)
(Husqvarna)
Lukas Lehto
(Utsikten)
(Utsikten)
Lukas Lilja
(Skövde)
(Skövde)
Lukas Lindbäck
(Stöde)
(Stöde)
Lukas Lindholm Corner
(Imolese)
(Imolese)
Lukas Lindqvist
(Bälinge)
(Bälinge)
Lukas Löfbom
(Skelleftea)
(Skelleftea)
Lukas Maass
(Sylvia)
(Sylvia)
Lukas Mattsson
(Zenith)
(Zenith)
Lukas Molander
(Vänersborgs FK)
(Vänersborgs FK)
Lukas Nilsson
(Lidingö)
(Lidingö)
Lukas Pihlblad
(Räppe)
(Räppe)
Lukas Quist
(Västra Frölunda)
(Västra Frölunda)
Lukas Rhöse
(Skövde)
(Skövde)
Lukas Richardson
(Räppe)
(Räppe)
Lukas Sietsema
(Täby)
(Täby)
Lukas Sunesson
(Stocksund)
(Stocksund)
Lukas Tengberg
(Göteborgs FF)
(Göteborgs FF)
Lukas Wesström
(Lunden ÖBK)
(Lunden ÖBK)
Lukas Wettergren
(Trelleborg)
(Trelleborg)
Lukas Wikman
(Skoftebyn)
(Skoftebyn)
M Mohammath Hamisi
(IF Karlstad II)
(IF Karlstad II)
Mac Chahrour
(Lulea)
(Lulea)
Magnus Andersson
(Trelleborg)
(Trelleborg)
Magnus Arvidsson
(Halmstad)
(Halmstad)
Magnus Berglöf
(Utsikten)
(Utsikten)
Magnus Bertilsson
(Varberg)
(Varberg)
Magnus Eriksson
(Djurgarden)
(Djurgarden)
Magnus Eriksson
(Vimmerby)
(Vimmerby)
Magnus Holmberg
(Oxie)
(Oxie)
Magnus Jansson
(Älmhults)
(Älmhults)
Magnus Johansson
(IFK Göteborg)
(IFK Göteborg)
Magnus Johansson
(Onsala)
(Onsala)
Magnus Karlsson
(Höllviken)
(Höllviken)
Magnus Kihlberg
(Forward)
(Forward)
Magnus Palm
(Rynninge)
(Rynninge)
Magnus Powell
(Sundsvall)
(Sundsvall)
Magnus Tappert
(Vasalund)
(Vasalund)
Magnus Wikström
(Örebro)
(Örebro)
Mahad Ahmed
(Karlskrona UF)
(Karlskrona UF)
Mahad Hussen
(Torslanda)
(Torslanda)
Mahamed-Amiin Aydid
(Fanna)
(Fanna)
Mahammed Momin
(Sollentuna)
(Sollentuna)
Mahdi Abdallah
(Gauthiod)
(Gauthiod)
Mahdi Afzali
(Friska Viljor)
(Friska Viljor)
Mahdi Al-Qassed
(Räppe)
(Räppe)
Mahdi Hachemaoui
(Haninge)
(Haninge)
Mahdi Noori
(Oskarshamns)
(Oskarshamns)
Mahir Mahmuti
(Boras AIK)
(Boras AIK)
Mahmoud Abed Al Mouti
(Oddevold)
(Oddevold)
Mahmoud Messaoudi
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
Mahmoud Sheikh
(Gnosjö)
(Gnosjö)
Mahmut Özen
(United Nordic)
(United Nordic)
Mahsum Kartal
(Oxie)
(Oxie)
Maic Sema
(Norrköping)
(Norrköping)
Maill Lundgren
(Haninge)
(Haninge)
Majkel Bagir
(Stocksund)
(Stocksund)
Maksim Pajovic
(Hisingsbacka)
(Hisingsbacka)
Maksimilian Mikulic
(Velebit)
(Velebit)
Makwan Sawsami
(Elfsborg U19)
(Elfsborg U19)
Malcolm Jeng
(Sirius)
(Sirius)
Malcolm Stolt
(Östersunds)
(Östersunds)
Malek Iskander
(Husqvarna)
(Husqvarna)
Malik Mokédé
(Örebro)
(Örebro)
Malkolm Karlsson
(Vinberg)
(Vinberg)
Malkolm Nilsson
(Djurgarden)
(Djurgarden)
Malkom Moenza
(Utsikten)
(Utsikten)
Mallwand Agha
(Olympic Malmö)
(Olympic Malmö)
Malsor Ulaj
(Oskarshamns)
(Oskarshamns)
Malte Fredin
(IFK Östersund)
(IFK Östersund)
Malte Hedberg
(Lödde)
(Lödde)
Malte Kasemo
(Astrio)
(Astrio)
Malte Ljungkull
(Västra Frölunda)
(Västra Frölunda)
Malte Mattisson
(Simrishamn)
(Simrishamn)
Malte Nilsson
(Hässleholms IF)
(Hässleholms IF)
Malte Nydén
(Ullared)
(Ullared)
Malte Pahlsson
(Örebro)
(Örebro)
Malte Palsson
(Olympic Malmö)
(Olympic Malmö)
Malte Persson
(Brage)
(Brage)
Malte Runevik
(Jonsered)
(Jonsered)
Malte Teljebrant
(Älmhults)
(Älmhults)
Malte Wolfbrandt
(Örebro Syrianska)
(Örebro Syrianska)
Malvin Ulmaja
(Lidingö)
(Lidingö)
Mamadou Diop
(Västra Frölunda)
(Västra Frölunda)
Manaf Rawufu
(AIK U19)
(AIK U19)
Manasse Kusu
(Öster)
(Öster)
Manfred Karlsson
(Bälinge)
(Bälinge)
Mani Tourang
(Stockholm Internazionale)
(Stockholm Internazionale)